LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

December 2
17:55
FC Krasnodar
Rennes
20:00
Sevilla
Chelsea
December 2
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
20:00
Club Brugge
Zenit St. Petersburg
December 2
20:00
Ferencvaros
Barcelona
20:00
Juventus
Dynamo Kyiv
December 2
17:55
Istanbul Basaksehir
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:00
Manchester United
Paris Saint-Germain
December 2
19:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
19:45
Luton Town
Norwich City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Watford
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
December 2
18:00
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
19:00
Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
19:00
Hull City
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
December 2
19:00
Carlisle United
Salford City
19:00
Walsall
Stevenage
19:45
Cambridge United
Mansfield Town
December 2
19:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
19:45
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
December 2
16:00
Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
December 3
00:30
Fortaleza
Corinthians
22:15
Nacional
Independiente del Valle
22:15
Palmeiras
Delfin
December 3
00:30
Internacional
Boca Juniors
00:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Libertad
22:15
Lanus
? - ?
Bolivar
December 3
00:30
Independiente
? - ?
Fenix
00:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Coquimbo Unido
December 2
17:00
Monza
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
December 2
18:00
Cartagena
Espanyol
18:00
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Logrones
Ponferradina
20:00
Castellon
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Lugo
Las Palmas
December 2
live 64'
Altay
Giresunspor
December 2
17:00
Aalesund
Sandefjord
17:00
FK Haugesund
Mjoendalen
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
17:00
Start
Bodoe/Glimt
17:00
Viking
Brann
19:00
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
December 2
17:00
Lillestroem
KFUM
10:00
Perth Glory
? - ?
FC Tokyo
10:00
Shanghai Shenhua
? - ?
Ulsan Hyundai
December 3
01:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Real Esteli FC
03:15
CD Olimpia
? - ?
CD Motagua
16:45 Limited coverage
Al Shabab
? - ?
Al Ittihad
December 2
live 67'
Ararat Armenia
0 - 0
Ararat
13:30
Pyunik
? - ?
Lori
December 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Sevan
December 2
FT
FK Kapaz
FK Qarabag-2
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Sumgayit-2
? - ?
PFK Zaqatala
10:00 Limited coverage
Keshla FK-2
? - ?
Moik Baku
December 3
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
? - ?
Sabah-2
10:00 Limited coverage
PFK Neftci Baku-2
? - ?
Turan Tovuz
10:00 Limited coverage
Turan Tovuz
? - ?
PFK Neftci Baku-2
December 2
14:45 Limited coverage
Al Ahli
? - ?
Al Ittifaq BHR
14:45 Limited coverage
Al-Hidd
? - ?
Qalali Club
23:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Real Santa Cruz
19:00 Limited coverage
Empresa Minera Huanuni
? - ?
Real Tomayapo
19:30 Limited coverage
Chaco Petrolero
? - ?
Independiente Petrolero
19:30 Limited coverage
Cochabamba
? - ?
Stormers San Lorenzo
19:30 Limited coverage
Fancesa
? - ?
Fatic
19:30 Limited coverage
Torre Fuerte
? - ?
Libertad
20:00 Limited coverage
Oruro Royal
? - ?
Vaca Diez
12:00
FK Krupa
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
12:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
14:00
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
16:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
December 2
22:00
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Juventude
December 3
00:30
America MG
? - ?
Cruzeiro
AAW
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Corumbaense
AAW
Maracaju
0 - 3
Aguia Negra
December 3
00:30 Limited coverage
Operario MS
? - ?
Comercial MS
21:30 Limited coverage
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Serra
21:30 Limited coverage
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Estrela Do Norte ES
18:00 Limited coverage
Novorizontino
? - ?
Agua Santa
18:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa
? - ?
Nacional SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa Santista
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Ponte Preta
18:00 Limited coverage
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Atibaia
20:00 Limited coverage
Comercial FC SP
? - ?
EC Primavera SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Marilia AC SP
? - ?
AE Velo Clube SP
December 2
13:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
15:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
December 2
13:30
Antofagasta
Palestino
December 2
FT
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
12:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Shandong Luneng
01:00
Envigado
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
21:00
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
December 2
16:00
HNK Gorica
? - ?
Slaven
December 2
12:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Medimurje
December 2
12:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
12:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Zizkov
12:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
12:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
12:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
SK Prostejov
12:30
Trinec
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
12:30
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
December 2
16:30
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Holstebro
December 2
14:00 Limited coverage
Simba
? - ?
TP Mazembe
14:30 Limited coverage
Sanga Balende
? - ?
J.S. Bazano
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
York City
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
13:00 Limited coverage
Sheffield United
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
December 2
17:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
FT
Merani
FC Telavi
December 2
18:00
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
18:00
Hansa Rostock
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
December 2
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
18:30
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
18:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
SV Straelen
December 2
Postp.
Asante Kotoko SC
? - ?
Great Olympics
December 2
19:00 Limited coverage
Europa Point
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
December 2
15:15
AE Larissa
Aris
17:00
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
December 2
14:00
Hyderabad FC
Jamshedpur
December 2
12:40
Mes Rafsanjan
? - ?
Tractor FC
December 2
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Talaba
? - ?
Al-Qasim
11:00 Limited coverage
Baghdad FC
? - ?
Al Hedood
13:15 Limited coverage
Al Zawraa
? - ?
Al Kahrabaa
15:30 Limited coverage
Al Minaa
? - ?
Naft Maysan
December 2
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
December 2
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Lucchese
December 2
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Sambenedettese
December 2
14:00
Casertana
? - ?
Vibonese
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Viterbese
14:00
Potenza
? - ?
Avellino
17:00
Catania
? - ?
Bisceglie
December 2
Postp.
AC Legnano
? - ?
ASD Imperia
Postp.
ACSD Saluzzo
? - ?
Derthona
Postp.
AS Casale
? - ?
Fossano
Postp.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
P.D.H.A.E.
Postp.
Arconatese
? - ?
Caronnese
Postp.
Borgosesia
? - ?
Bra
Postp.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Citta di Varese
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
Sestri Levante
Postp.
Sanremese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Postp.
Vado
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
December 2
Postp.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Caravaggio
Postp.
Calvina
? - ?
Breno
Postp.
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Sona
Postp.
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Tritium
Postp.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Pontisola
Postp.
Seregno
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Postp.
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Crema
Postp.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Real Calepina
Postp.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
December 2
Postp.
Aglianese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
Postp.
Corticella
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Postp.
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Correggese
Postp.
Forli
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
Postp.
GS Bagnolese
? - ?
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Postp.
Prato
? - ?
Rimini
13:30 Limited coverage
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
Postp.
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
? - ?
Mezzolara
Postp.
Sammaurese
? - ?
Progresso
Postp.
Seravezza
? - ?
Lentigione
December 2
Postp.
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Giugliano
Postp.
Carbonia
? - ?
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Latina
? - ?
Afragolese
Postp.
Monterosi
? - ?
Arzachena
Postp.
Nocerina
? - ?
Cassino
Postp.
Nola
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Postp.
Savoia
? - ?
Latte Dolce
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
Gladiator
Postp.
Vis Artena
? - ?
Muravera
December 2
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
FT
FC Ryukyu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
live 90+6'
Montedio Yamagata
Machida Zelvia
FT
Omiya Ardija
Ehime FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
live 90+6'
Tokushima Vortis
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Chiba
live 66'
Fagiano Okayama FC
Avispa Fukuoka
December 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Kfarsoum
? - ?
Sama AL Sarhan
12:00 Limited coverage
Moghayer AL Sarhan
? - ?
Dar AL Dawa
12:00 Limited coverage
That Ras
? - ?
Al Tora
December 2
Postp.
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Zoo FC
Postp.
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
Mathare United
December 2
13:00
Khaitan SC
? - ?
Burgan SC
15:30
Al-Arabi
? - ?
Kazma
15:30
Al-Tadhamon
? - ?
Al-Shabab SC
December 2
18:00 Limited coverage
Birkirkara
? - ?
Tarxien Rainbows
03:05
CD Guadalajara
Leon
22:00 Limited coverage
Mineros de Fresnillo
? - ?
U.A. Zacatecas
21:00 Limited coverage
Aguacateros CDU
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
21:00 Limited coverage
Irapuato
? - ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
23:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
? - ?
Atlético Morelia
December 3
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
Jaibos Tampico Madero
December 2
12:00
Jezero
? - ?
Petrovac
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:00
FK Iskra
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Zeta
? - ?
OFK Titograd
14:45
Decic Tuzi
? - ?
FK Podgorica
12:00
FC Academy Pandev
? - ?
Renova
12:00
FK Borec
? - ?
FK Struga
12:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
12:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
12:00
Rabotnicki
? - ?
Pelister
12:00
Shkupi
? - ?
Belasica
December 2
16:00 Limited coverage
Union Huaral
? - ?
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
18:15 Limited coverage
Pirata FC
? - ?
Sport Chavelines Juniors
20:30 Limited coverage
Alianza Atletico
? - ?
Santos
December 2
17:00
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
December 2
Postp.
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
11:30
Odra Opole
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
19:30
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Korona Kielce
December 2
live HT
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
live HT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
16:30
Motor Lublin
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
17:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
Postp.
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Polkowice
December 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
December 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Pogon II Szczecin
? - ?
Elana Torun
December 2
16:40
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
15:00 Limited coverage
Leca
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
December 2
Postp.
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
CS Mioveni
Postp.
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Farul Constanta
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
? - ?
Arsenal Youth
11:00 Limited coverage
PFC Sochi Youth
? - ?
FK Tambov Youth
12:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Moscow Youth
? - ?
Rotor Volgograd Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Khimki Youth
? - ?
Football Academy Of Konoplev
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
3 - 0
UFA Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Strogino Moscow Youth
? - ?
Rubin Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Uor-5 Youth
? - ?
Zenit Youth
11:00 Limited coverage
CSKA Youth
? - ?
Ural Youth
live 12'
Albirex Niigata FC
0 - 0
Tanjong Pagar United FC
live 11'
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
live 11'
Lion City Sailors FC
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
live 10'
Young Lions
0 - 0
Geylang International FC
Canc.
Brunei DPMM
? - ?
Young Lions
December 2
15:00
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
December 2
12:00
Gorica
Domzale
14:00
Mura
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:15
Koper
? - ?
Aluminij
December 2
13:30 Limited coverage
Cape Umoya United
? - ?
Free State Stars
13:30 Limited coverage
JDR Stars
? - ?
University of Pretoria
13:30 Limited coverage
Richards Bay
? - ?
Cape Town All Stars
18:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Racing Santander
December 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Llagostera
15:00 Limited coverage
Logrono
? - ?
Barcelona
December 2
AAW
Lunds BK
0 - 3
Malmoe FF
December 2
17:15
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
17:15
Luzern
Sion
17:15
Servette
FC Zuerich
18:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Chiasso
December 2
live HT
Port FC
Muang Thong United
Postp.
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Inegolspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Gumushanespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Corum FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
Postp.
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Sariyer
December 3
10:00 Limited coverage
1922 Konyaspor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Bak Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Eyupspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karacabey Belediye Spor
? - ?
Pendikspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Karabukspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Pazarspor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? - ?
Turgutluspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
December 2
FT
Alemdag Spor 1877
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Edirnespor
live 90+4'
Artvin Hopaspor
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Belediye Derince
Kemerspor 2003
live 90+7'
Buca FK
Cankaya FK
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Ofspor
live 90+6'
Manisaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Payasspor
1 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
December 2
live 90+6'
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
live 90+5'
Ceyhanspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
live 90+4'
Darica Genclerbirligi
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Fethiyespor
Erzin Spor
live 90+3'
Karaman Belediyespor
Tokatspor
live 90+4'
Tekirdagspor
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Yomraspor
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
December 2
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
FT
Erbaaspor
0 - 1
Cizrespor
live 90+4'
Esenler Erokspor
Elazig Belediyespor
live 90+2'
Icel Idman Yurdu
1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi
live 90+8'
Isparta 32 Spor
Yalovaspor
live 90+2'
Osmaniyespor
Catalcaspor
live 90+8'
Sile Yildizspor
Carsambaspor
live 90+9'
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Arhavispor
December 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Adiyamanspor
? - ?
Kozan Spor FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Bayrampasa
? - ?
Modafen FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Bursa Yildirim Spor
? - ?
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Duzcespor
? - ?
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Postp.
Karakopru Belediyespor
? - ?
Bergama Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kestelspor
? - ?
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Postp.
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
? - ?
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Silivrispor
? - ?
Muglaspor
December 2
live HT
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
FC Kolos Kovalivka
live HT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
SC Dnipro-1
live HT
Veres Rivne
Mariupol
12:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Vorskla
13:00 Limited coverage
Desna
? - ?
Zorya
14:30
FC Olexandriya
FC Minaj
December 3
09:00 Limited coverage
AGMK
? - ?
Buxoro
09:00 Limited coverage
Kokand 1912
? - ?
Navbahor Namangan
09:00 Limited coverage
Mashal Muborak
? - ?
Metallurg Bekobod
09:00 Limited coverage
Nasaf Qarshi
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
09:00 Limited coverage
Pakhtakor Tashkent
? - ?
Andijon
09:00 Limited coverage
Qizilqum Zarafshon
? - ?
Bunyodkor Tashkent
09:00 Limited coverage
Surkhon-2011
? - ?
Sogdiyona Jizzax
21:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
December 3
00:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
December 2
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
TNS
December 2
13:00 Limited coverage
Green Buffaloes
? - ?
Lusaka Dynamos
13:00 Limited coverage
Kabwe Warriors
? - ?
Buildcon
13:00 Limited coverage
Kitwe United
? - ?
Zesco United
13:00 Limited coverage
Red Arrows
? - ?
Nkwazi
13:00 Limited coverage
Zanaco
? - ?
Young Green Eagles

LiveScore Table