LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

August 17
FT
Birmingham City
Swansea City
August 17
FT
Notts County
Yeovil Town
August 17
FT
Girona
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Betis
Levante
August 17
FT
Cadiz
Almeria
FT
Albacete
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
VfB Eichstaett
VfR Garching
FT
Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
SV Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Homburg
Mainz 05 II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrueck
August 17
FT
FC Schweinfurt
Schalke 04
FT
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
AET
Wehen
St. Pauli
August 17
FT
Reims
Lyon
August 17
FT
Auxerre
Nancy
FT
Chateauroux
Red Star
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Grenoble
FT
Le Havre
Clermont Foot
FT
Lorient
Valenciennes
FT
Niort
Orleans
FT
Paris FC
AS Beziers
FT
Sochaux
Brest
August 17
FT
Avranches
Pau
FT
Chambly
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Cholet
Quevilly
FT
Drancy
Concarneau
FT
Dunkerque
Le Mans
FT
Entente SSG
Rodez
FT
Laval
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Boulogne
August 17
FT
FC Groningen
Willem II
FT
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
FT
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
FT
Anderlecht
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
KV Mechelen
Lommel
August 17
FT
Aves
Tondela
00:00 Limited coverage
Grenada
? - ?
Jamaica
August 17
FT
SoenderjyskE
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Skive
Kolding IF
August 17
FT
Sirius
Dalkurd FF
August 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads BK
August 17
FT
TPS
VPS
August 17
FT
Haka
FF Jaro
August 17
FT
BW Linz
Amstetten
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Wattens
FT
Ried
FC Liefering
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien (A)
August 17
FT
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
August 17
FT
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Boluspor
FT
Bray Wanderers
Dundalk
FT
Derry City
Waterford FC
FT
Limerick
Sligo Rovers
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
August 17
FT
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
FT
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
FT
Galway United FC
Longford Town
FT
Wexford FC
Shelbourne
August 17
FT
Aberystwyth
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
Caernarfon
FT
Newry City AFC
Glenavon
FT
US Hostert
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
FT
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Znojmo
Trinec
August 18
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
08:15
Sokolov
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
August 17
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Orenburg
August 18
05:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
FT
Znamya
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
Luki-Energiya
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Murom
Veles Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ryazan
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
FT
Lada Togliati
Neftekhimik
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
08:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
August 17
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa
August 17
FT
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Miedz Legnica
Korona Kielce
August 17
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
August 17
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
GKS Belchatow
August 17
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
August 17
FT
Debrecen
MTK Budapest
August 17
FT
CSMS Iasi
Botosani
FT
Slavia Sofia
Dunav Ruse
FT
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
August 17
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
August 17
FT
Trans Narva
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
FC Kuressaare
Tammeka
live 22'
Talleres
Rosario Central
August 18
00:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Independiente
FT
Barracas Central
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Temperley
August 17
live 7'
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Paysandu
23:30
Vila Nova
? - ?
CRB
August 18
00:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Goias
August 17
23:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Palestino
01:00
CSD Macara
? - ?
Aucas
00:00
Veracruz
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
02:00
Atlas
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
00:30
Houston Dash
? - ?
Washington Spirit
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
CSD Municipal
August 17
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
August 17
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Saipa
FT
Zob Ahan
Sepahan
FT
Persepolis
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Esperance
Al Ahly
FT
ES Setif
TP Mazembe
FT
Horoya AC
Togo-Port
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
August 17
FT
MO Bejaia
JS Kabylie
FT
USM Bel Abbes
Olympique de Medea
FT
JS Saoura
MC Oran
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CS Constantine
August 17
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Ismaily SC
August 18
08:00 Limited coverage
Mathare United
? - ?
Nakumatt
FT
Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table