LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

December 12
00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
 
Houston Rockets
(
)
00:00
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
00:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
LA Lakers
(
)
00:00
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
LA Clippers
(
)
00:30
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
01:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Utah Jazz
(
)
02:00
Phoenix Suns
(
)
 
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
02:30
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
 
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
03:00
Sacramento Kings
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
03:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
December 11
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:30
Turk Telekom
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
19:00
Oostende
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
December 11
17:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Gaziantep BB
(
)
17:30
Mornar Bar
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
December 11
19:30
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
19:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
(
)
 
BC Neptunas
(
)
December 11
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
December 11
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Partizan
(
)
December 11
19:45
Joventut
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
19:45
Nanterre
(
)
 
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
December 11
18:00
Buducnost
(
)
 
Galatasaray
(
)
19:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
December 11
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
21:00
Benfica
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
December 11
17:00
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
(
)
 
CSM Oradea
(
)
17:30
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
December 11
18:00
Koermend
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
18:30
Landstede Hammers
(
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
December 11
FT
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
105
(
25
32
26
22
)
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
90
(
23
18
28
21
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)
December 12
08:30
Cairns Taipans
(
)
 
Perth Wildcats
(
)
December 11
16:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:30
Decin
(
)
 
BC Kolin
(
)
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
 
Pardubice
(
)
19:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
 
USK Prague
(
)
December 11
18:00
BK Amager
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
December 11
FT
Brave Thunders
97
(
25
38
16
18
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
70
(
20
16
15
19
)
FT
Chiba Jets
84
(
16
30
21
17
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
47
(
14
6
14
13
)
FT
Diamond Dolphins
78
(
28
13
17
20
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
70
(
20
14
19
17
)
FT
Niigata Albirex
72
(
21
20
14
17
)
 
Toyama Grouses
82
(
17
23
16
26
)
FT
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
61
(
13
13
13
22
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
66
(
11
19
20
16
)
FT
Toyota Alvark
74
(
14
15
21
24
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
72
(
19
22
20
11
)
FT
Shiga Lakestars
67
(
12
12
21
22
)
 
Osaka Evessa
57
(
17
10
15
15
)
FT
Link Tochigi Brex
81
(
19
19
21
22
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
63
(
8
10
20
25
)
FT
Ryukyu Golden Kings
80
(
23
17
15
25
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
60
(
20
13
14
13
)
December 11
18:00
Gimle
(
)
 
Fyllingen
(
)
December 11
18:00
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
17:00
Artego Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Torun
(
)
17:30
AZS Poznan
(
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
(
)
17:30
Sleza Wroclaw
(
)
 
Polkowice
(
)
18:00
AZS UMCS Lublin
(
)
 
Widzew Lodz
(
)
December 11
FT
Vostok 65
102
(
18
31
24
29
)
 
Burevestnik
76
(
23
15
19
19
)
FT
Spartak Primorie
83
(
20
23
22
18
)
 
Spartak St. Petersburg
69
(
22
18
15
14
)
FT
BC Novosibirsk
103
(
25
31
23
24
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
84
(
33
15
13
23
)
FT
Universitet Surgut
87
(
24
21
17
25
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
80
(
22
21
15
22
)
live OT
Khimki-Podmoskovie
76
(
19
22
20
15
0
)
 
Runa Moscow
76
(
20
18
16
22
0
)
16:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Ural Yekaterinburg
(
)
December 11
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
Komarno
(
)
17:00
MBK Zilina
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
December 11
17:45
Krka
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
December 11
FT
Seoul Knights
68
(
13
21
15
19
)
 
Sonic Boom
81
(
25
19
17
20
)
December 11
FT
Busan BNK Sum
58
(
24
13
13
8
)
 
KEB Hana
71
(
19
18
20
14
)
December 11
FT
Sichuan Blue Whales
94
(
20
20
33
21
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
98
(
17
32
19
30
)
NCAA - Men
December 12
00:00
Colgate Raiders
(
)
 
Cornell Big Red
(
)
00:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
North Greenville Crusaders
(
)
00:00
Maine Black Bears
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
00:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Bluefield State College Big Blues
(
)
00:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
 
Army Black Knights
(
)
00:00
NJIT Highlanders
(
)
 
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
00:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
 
Christendom Crusaders
(
)
00:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
(
)
 
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
00:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
St. Peter's Peacocks
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
00:00
VMI Keydets
(
)
 
Ferrum Panthers
(
)
00:30
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Carson-Newman Eagles
(
)
01:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
01:00
Houston Cougars
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
01:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
01:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Southern-New Orleans Knights
(
)
01:00
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
01:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Carver Bible College Cougars
(
)
01:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
01:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
 
Boise State Broncos
(
)
01:30
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
01:30
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
02:00
Illinois Fighting Illini
(
)
 
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
03:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
03:00
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
 
San Diego Toreros
(
)
03:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
03:00
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
December 12
01:00
Aguacateros de Michoacan
(
)
 
Abejas de Leon
(
)
02:00
Angeles de Puebla
(
)
 
Libertadores de Queretaro
(
)
02:00
Astros de Jalisco
(
)
 
Santos de San Luis
(
)
02:15
Huracanes de Tampico
(
)
 
Correcaminos
(
)
02:30
Plateros de Fresnillo
(
)
 
Laguneros de La Comarca
(
)
03:00
Capitanes de Ciudad
(
)
 
Fuerza Regia de Monterrey
(
)
03:00
Dorados de Chihuahua
(
)
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
(
)
04:15
Soles de Mexicali
(
)
 
Panteras de Aguascalientes
(
)
December 11
FT
Bars Petropavlovsk
82
(
26
21
26
9
)
 
SDUSH Almaty
78
(
16
22
15
25
)
FT
Atyrau 2
44
(
9
15
11
9
)
 
Almaty 2
56
(
14
8
16
18
)
FT
Pavlodar
62
(
22
13
25
2
)
 
Kazygurt
68
(
19
18
13
18
)

LiveScore Table