LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

November 20
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
03:00
Sacramento Kings
(
)
 
Phoenix Suns
(
)
03:30
LA Lakers
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
November 20
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
November 20
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Lietkabelis
(
)
November 20
19:30
Burgos
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
November 20
17:00
Gaziantep BB
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
17:30
Nymburk
(
)
 
Mornar Bar
(
)
19:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
November 20
17:00
BC Neptunas
(
)
 
Besiktas
(
)
17:30
PAOK
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
19:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
(
)
 
Falco KC Szombathely
(
)
November 20
17:30
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
17:45
Monaco
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
November 20
17:00
Tofas
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
19:00
Partizan
(
)
 
BC Rytas
(
)
19:45
Limoges
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
November 20
16:30
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
17:15
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
November 20
19:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Buducnost
(
)
19:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
November 20
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
November 20
17:00
Keravnos Strovolos
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
November 20
16:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
APOEL
(
)
18:00
Prishtina
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
November 20
17:00
CSM Oradea
(
)
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
(
)
19:00
Fribourg Olympic
(
)
 
CSU Sibiu
(
)
November 20
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)
November 20
17:00
Dnipro
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
17:00
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
November 20
17:00
BC Balkan
(
)
 
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje Kings
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
November 20
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
19:00
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Koermend
(
)
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
16:00
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Jurmala/Fenikss
(
)
November 20
19:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
November 20
15:00
AO Triton
(
)
 
AS Karditsas
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Agriniou
(
)
15:00
Dafni Dafniou
(
)
 
Anatolia
(
)
16:00
Amyntas
(
)
 
Eleftheroupoli
(
)
November 20
19:30
Basket Ravenna
(
)
 
Roseto
(
)
19:30
GSA Udine
(
)
 
Imola
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
19:45
Tezenis Verona
(
)
 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
20:00
Poderosa Montegranaro
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
November 20
19:00
Latina
(
)
 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
19:30
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
 
Agrigento
(
)
19:30
Derthona Basket
(
)
 
Trapani
(
)
19:45
Scafati Basket
(
)
 
NPC Rieti
(
)
20:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
 
Casale Monferrato
(
)
November 20
00:30
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
 
Comunicaciones
(
)
November 20
22:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
 
Bauru
(
)
22:30
Pinheiros
(
)
 
Sao Paulo
(
)
23:00
Sao Jose
(
)
 
Pato Basquete
(
)
November 20
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Ostrava
(
)
November 20
17:30
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
November 20
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
19:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
November 20
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Komarno
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
Postp.
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
November 20
18:00
Krka
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
November 20
10:00
Incheon
(
)
 
Anyang
(
)
10:00
Seoul Thunders
(
)
 
Mobis Phoebus
(
)
November 20
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
NCAA - Men
November 20
00:00
Albany Great Danes
(
)
 
SUNY Potsdam
(
)
00:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
00:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
 
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
00:00
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
 
Florida International Panthers
(
)
00:00
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
 
Thomas College
(
)
00:00
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
 
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
00:00
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
00:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Alice Lloyd College Eagles
(
)
00:00
George Mason Patriots
(
)
 
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
(
)
00:00
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
(
)
00:00
LSU Tigers
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
00:00
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
 
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
00:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
00:00
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
00:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
00:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
00:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Boston University Terriers
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
00:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
00:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Alma Scots
(
)
00:00
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
00:05
Holy Cross Crusaders
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
00:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
00:30
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
00:30
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Louisiana College Wildcats
(
)
00:30
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Manhattan Jaspers
(
)
00:30
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Furman Paladins
(
)
01:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
01:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
01:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
01:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
01:00
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
01:00
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
01:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
01:00
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Rogers State Hillcats
(
)
01:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
Houston Cougars
(
)
01:00
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Spring Hill Badgers
(
)
01:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
 
North Alabama Lions
(
)
01:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
(
)
01:30
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
02:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
02:00
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
02:00
UTEP Miners
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
West Coast Baptist Eagles
(
)
02:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Detroit Mercy Titans
(
)
03:00
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
03:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
03:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts
(
)
03:00
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
04:00
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
17:00
Miami RedHawks
(
)
 
Central State Marauders
(
)
23:30
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
November 20
08:30
NLEX Road Warriors
(
)
 
Alaska Aces
(
)
11:00
San Miguel Beermen
(
)
 
Talk N Text
(
)
November 20
02:15
Abejas de Leon
(
)
 
Astros de Jalisco
(
)
02:30
Capitanes de Ciudad
(
)
 
Santos de San Luis
(
)
02:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
(
)
 
Plateros de Fresnillo
(
)
November 20
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
(
)
 
Aktobe
(
)
13:30
BC Astana
(
)
 
Barsy
(
)
November 20
05:00
Pavlodar
(
)
 
Almaty 2
(
)
07:00
Atyrau 2
(
)
 
Kazygurt
(
)
09:00
Bars Petropavlovsk
(
)
 
SDUSH Almaty
(
)

LiveScore Table