LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

October 18
23:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
23:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
23:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
New York Rangers
(
)
October 19
00:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
01:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
02:00
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
October 18
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
16:30
HC Sochi
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
October 19
07:00
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
07:00
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
13:00
Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Mogo
(
)
14:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Urdin
(
)
16:30
Donbass
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
(
)
18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
(
)
 
Ritten
(
)
October 18
15:30
KalPa
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
15:30
Lukko
(
)
 
Aessaet
(
)
15:30
Pelicans
(
)
 
SaiPa
(
)
15:30
Sport
(
)
 
TPS
(
)
15:30
Tappara
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
October 18
15:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
15:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
October 18
15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
15:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:30
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
October 18
17:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
17:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
17:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
17:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
17:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
October 18
17:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
17:45
Davos
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
17:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
17:45
Zug
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
October 18
17:15
Graz 99ers
(
)
 
Liwest Linz
(
)
17:15
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
17:15
Salzburg
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
17:15
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Innsbruck
(
)
17:45
Bolzano
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
October 18
17:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
October 18
17:30
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Herlev Eagles
(
)
17:30
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
17:30
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
17:30
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
October 18
23:00
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
23:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
23:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
23:05
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
23:30
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
Erie Otters
(
)
23:30
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
23:30
London Knights
(
)
 
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
23:35
Oshawa Generals
(
)
 
Sarnia Sting
(
)
October 18
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:30
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
23:30
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:30
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:30
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
October 19
01:00
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
 
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
01:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
 
Regina Pats
(
)
01:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
02:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
02:05
Victoria Royals
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
02:35
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
02:35
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
October 18
17:30
Briancon
(
)
 
Bordeaux
(
)
18:00
Grenoble
(
)
 
Nice
(
)
18:00
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
18:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Amiens
(
)
18:30
Anglet
(
)
 
Angers
(
)
October 18
16:00
Oswiecim
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
16:30
Lotos PKH Gdansk
(
)
 
Nesta Torun
(
)
17:00
Naprzod Janow
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
USA - AHL
October 18
23:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Charlotte Checkers
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:15
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Springfield Thunderbirds
(
)
23:30
Laval Rocket
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
October 19
00:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
00:00
Milwaukee Admirals
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
00:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
01:05
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
San Antonio Rampage
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
October 18
16:00
KMH Budapest
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
16:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
16:30
DEAC
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
16:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
October 18
live 1P
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
15:30
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
15:30
Torpedo Gorky
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
October 19
07:00
Beijing
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
October 18
OT
Chaika
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
live 2P
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
14:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
14:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
October 19
07:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
October 18
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
October 18
15:30
KeuPa HT
(
)
 
IPK
(
)
15:30
Peliitat
(
)
 
K-Vantaa
(
)
15:30
SaPKo
(
)
 
Koovee
(
)
15:30
TuTo
(
)
 
Hokki
(
)
October 18
17:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
17:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
17:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
18:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
18:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
October 18
17:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
17:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
17:45
Olten
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)

LiveScore Table