LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

October 19
23:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
October 20
00:00
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Minnesota Wild
(
)
01:00
Calgary Flames
(
)
 
Nashville Predators
(
)
October 19
October 20
07:00
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
FT
Urdin
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
MAC Budapest
8
(
1
6
1
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
0
(
0
0
0
)
live 3P
Kurbads
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
Skautafelag Akureyrar
1
(
0
1
0
)
live 1P
Ritten
2
(
2
)
 
Jesenice
0
(
0
)
October 19
October 19
October 19
October 19
October 19
live
Ambri-Piotta
0
(
0
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
(
0
)
live
Lausanne
0
(
0
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
0
(
0
)
October 19
live
Medvescak
2
(
0
2
)
 
Liwest Linz
2
(
1
1
)
live 2P
Innsbruck
2
(
1
1
)
 
EC VSV
2
(
2
0
)
live 2P
Klagenfurter AC
2
(
1
1
)
 
Graz 99ers
0
(
0
0
)
live 2P
Vienna Capitals
2
(
1
1
)
 
Salzburg
1
(
0
1
)
October 19
October 19
23:00
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
23:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
23:05
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
23:05
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
23:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
23:30
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
23:30
London Knights
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
October 19
22:30
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:30
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:30
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:30
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
October 20
00:30
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
 
Everett Silvertips
(
)
01:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
 
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
01:00
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
01:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
02:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
02:00
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
02:05
Tri-City Americans
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
02:05
Victoria Royals
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
October 19
18:00
Amiens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
18:00
Grenoble
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lyon
(
)
18:00
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
Limited coverage 
Angers
(
)
18:00
Nice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Anglet
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
18:15
Bordeaux
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gap
(
)
October 19
October 19
FT
ASC Corona Brasov
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Vasas SC
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gyergyoi HK
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
3
(
1
2
0
)
16:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna Capitals II
(
)
FT
Ujpesti TE
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
KMH Budapest
4
(
2
1
1
)
17:30
DEAC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Csikszereda
(
)
October 19
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
)
live 3P
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 19
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sarmaty
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Reaktor
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 20
03:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
October 19
October 19
FT
Hermes
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
SaPKo
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Ketterae
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Koovee
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
RoKi
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
LeKi
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
AP
TuTo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Jokipojat
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
October 19
OT
Nova Ves
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Presov 07
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Trnava
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HK Bratislava
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Mountfield Martin
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Topolcany
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 19
October 19
live
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
1
(
1
)
live
Olten
1
(
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
2
)
live
Visp
0
(
0
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
)
live 1P
Ajoie
1
(
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
1
)
live 1P
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
)
 
Langenthal
3
(
3
)
18:30
Glasgow Clan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nottingham Panthers
(
)
18:30
Milton Keynes Lightning
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belfast Giants
(
)

LiveScore Table