LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

KHL - KHL
September 18
Postp.
Barys Nur-Sultan
(
)
 
Dinamo Riga
(
)
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
September 18
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:30
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
September 18
live
SKA-Varyagi
2
(
1
1
)
 
Almaz
3
(
1
2
)
15:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
September 19
03:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
10:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
September 18
17:30
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
17:30
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
17:30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
17:30
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
SoenderjyskE
(
)
September 18
16:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
GKS Tychy
(
)
16:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
16:00
Oswiecim
(
)
 
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
(
)
16:30
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
 
Nesta Torun
(
)
16:30
Lotos PKH Gdansk
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
September 18
15:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
15:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
September 19
09:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
Postp.
Belarus U18
(
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
September 18
15:15
Plzen
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
15:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
15:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
Postp.
Kometa
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
16:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
September 18
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
September 18
15:30
JHT
(
)
Limited coverage 
Muik Hockey
(
)
15:30
Titaanit
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hunters
(
)
16:00
Laser HT
(
)
Limited coverage 
RaaheK
(
)
16:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
Limited coverage 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
17:00
Zug
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biel
(
)

LiveScore Table