LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Club Friendlies
August 17
FT
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
SKA-1946
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Altay Barnaul (VHL)
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Sarmaty
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Graz 99ers
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Kosice
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Avangard Omsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Almaz
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Trencin
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Karlovy Vary
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chebarkul
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Junior (MHL)
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
AP
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
FT
SaiPa
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
KooKoo
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Banska Bystrica
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Aessaet
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Sakhalin
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Nesta Torun
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Frydek Mistek
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Traktor
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
Kremenchuk
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Dynamo Kharkiv
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Motor Ceske Budejovice
6
(
0
3
2
1
)
 
Liwest Linz
5
(
0
3
2
0
)
FT
Vitkovice
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
HC Sochi
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Zilina
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Fehervar AV19
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HPK
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ilves
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
JYP
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
KalPa
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Michalovce
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Mordovia Saransk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
VVS Samara
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
RoKi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Kalix UHC
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zdar nad Sazavou
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
11
(
5
3
3
)
FT
Eisbaeren Berlin
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ketterae
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Jukurit
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Straubing Tigers
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Sport
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lukko
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
ZSC Lions
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Zvolen
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
GKS Tychy
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Debreceni HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
EC VSV
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Rouen
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
EHC Freiburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Esbjerg Energy
6
(
0
)
 
Manglerud/Star
1
(
0
)
AP
Iserlohn Roosters
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Lyon
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Grenoble
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
SCL Tigers
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Oerebro HK
5
(
2
3
0
)
OT
Ambri-Piotta
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Vityaz
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Lugano
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Dornbirn
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Bregenzerwald
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Eisbaeren Regensburg
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kassel Huskies
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Gap
10
(
4
4
2
)
 
Briancon
2
(
1
0
1
)
August 18
OT
Junior (MHL)
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Altay Barnaul (VHL)
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Avangard Omsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Mordovia Saransk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kosice
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Zvezda Chebarkul
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Jukurit
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
SaiPa
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Traktor
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
HC Poruba
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
AIK
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Brynaes
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Frederikshavn White Hawks
1
(
0
)
 
Manglerud/Star
4
(
0
)
FT
HV 71
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Faerjestad
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Koelner Haie
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Oerebro HK
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Slovan Bratislava
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Admiral Vladivostok
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
SKA-1946
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
GKS Tychy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Banska Bystrica
6
(
2
3
1
)
OT
Schwenninger Wild Wings
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
EV Ravensburg
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Frisk-Asker
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Vaalerenga
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Loewen Frankfurt
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Tayfun
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Tverichi
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Vaexjoe
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Linkoeping
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Zell am See
0
(
0
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
4
(
0
)
FT
Ambri-Piotta
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Adler Mannheim
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
KooKoo
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ketterae
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Trinec
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Sochi
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Lustenau
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo Pardubice
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Thurgau
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Roegle
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
SCL Tigers
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Zvolen
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
Graz 99ers
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
EHC Freiburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Braehead Clan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bremerhaven
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Cardiff Devils
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Poprad
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Timraa
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Briancon
2
(
0
)
 
Lyon
4
(
0
)
August 19
OT
Havlickuv Brod
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Oswiecim
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
FT
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
5
(
2
0
3
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
EV Ravensburg
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
ERC Ingolstadt
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Slezan Opava
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Orlova
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Aalborg Pirates
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Manglerud/Star
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Koelner Haie
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Roegle
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vityaz
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Adler Mannheim
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Dynamo Pardubice
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Admiral Vladivostok
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Kassel Huskies
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Bremerhaven
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Innsbruck
6
(
4
0
2
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Liwest Linz
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Timraa
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Straubing Tigers
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Gap
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Braehead Clan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Cardiff Devils
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Poprad
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Dornbirn
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2
(
1
1
0
)
August 20
10:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kometa
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna Capitals
(
)
16:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
August 21
10:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
10:00
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
12:30
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Davos
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
14:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dizelist
(
)
15:30
Klatovy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Plzen
(
)
15:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Liberec
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
Limited coverage 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
16:00
HC Kladno
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
16:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Karlovy Vary
(
)
Limited coverage 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Znojmo
(
)
16:00
Vsetin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
16:30
Dinamo Riga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
17:45
Olten
(
)
Limited coverage 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
August 22
08:00
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
10:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
14:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
15:30
KalPa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
15:30
KeuPa HT
(
)
Limited coverage 
IPK
(
)
15:30
Pelicans
(
)
Limited coverage 
JYP
(
)
16:00
KooKoo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Titaanit
(
)
16:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Luleaa
(
)
16:30
Dinamo Riga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Kalix UHC
(
)
Limited coverage 
RoKi
(
)
August 23
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traktor
(
)
15:00
Skalica
(
)
Limited coverage 
MAC Budapest
(
)
15:00
Trinec
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
15:00
Vitkovice
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Poruba
(
)
15:30
Kaerpaet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sport
(
)
15:30
Michalovce
(
)
Limited coverage 
Poprad
(
)
15:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
15:30
SaPKo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jokipojat
(
)
15:30
SaiPa
(
)
Limited coverage 
KalPa
(
)
15:30
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sparta Prague
(
)
15:30
TPS
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vaexjoe
(
)
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kadan
(
)
16:00
Deggendorfer SC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
16:00
Dubnica
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
16:00
HC Kladno
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
16:00
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
16:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
16:00
Znojmo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlin
(
)
16:15
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
17:00
Brynaes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mora
(
)
17:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Leksands
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
August 24
08:00
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jokerit
(
)
April 10
April 12
April 15
February 25, 2017
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Lustenau
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 25, 2017
FT
Cortina
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 25, 2017
FT
HC Neumarkt Egna
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zell am See
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - Alps Hockey League
March 3
FT
Asiago
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Fassa
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Cortina
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
HD Jesenice
9
(
1
4
4
)
AP
Klagenfurter AC II
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
HK Olimpija
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Lustenau
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Salzburg II
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ritten Sport
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
0
0
2
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
April 21
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Sweden
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Finland
2
(
0
1
1
)
April 22
FT
Czech Republic
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sweden
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Finland
7
(
1
2
4
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 10, 2017
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Switzerland
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Canada
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sweden
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Switzerland
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Russia
6
(
1
0
5
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Russia
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Finland
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 15, 2017
FT
Finland
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
South Korea
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Czech Republic
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Canada
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 16, 2017
FT
Russia
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Canada
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 17, 2017
FT
Sweden
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Czech Republic
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Russia
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Finland
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
April 28
FT
Finland
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sweden
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Russia
1
(
0
0
1
)
April 29
FT
Russia
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Finland
3
(
0
0
3
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 10, 2017
FT
USA
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Germany
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia B
8
(
1
4
3
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Germany
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Russia B
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
USA
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Slovakia
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
USA
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Germany
5
(
1
3
1
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 10, 2017
FT
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Austria
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Norway
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - EIHC Austria II
November 10, 2017
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Austria
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
South Korea
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
South Korea
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Norway
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Austria
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC Denmark
February 16
FT
France
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Denmark
5
(
1
2
2
)
February 17
FT
Austria
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
France
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Denmark
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Latvia
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC France
November 10, 2017
FT
Latvia
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Belarus
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
France
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Slovenia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belarus
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 10, 2017
FT
Japan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Hungary
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Poland
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Italy
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Hungary
5
(
2
0
3
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Italy
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Hungary
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Japan
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
International - EIHC Norway
December 15, 2017
OT
Russia B
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Norway
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 16, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Russia B
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 16
FT
Kazakhstan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Hungary
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Italy
2
(
2
0
0
)
February 17
FT
Hungary
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kazakhstan
4
(
1
1
2
)
February 18
FT
Italy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kazakhstan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 10, 2017
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10, 2017
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: final
January 12
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Astana
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 13
AP
Nomad Astana
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Ritten
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
4
(
2
1
1
)
January 14
FT
Sheffield Steelers
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ritten
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Nomad Astana
2
(
1
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 17, 2017
FT
Yunost Minsk
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
3
2
3
)
November 18, 2017
FT
Kurbads
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Sheffield Steelers
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
2
2
0
0
0
)
November 19, 2017
FT
Sheffield Steelers
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Kurbads
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 17, 2017
AP
Nomad Astana
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Ritten
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 18, 2017
OT
Grenoble
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Astana
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ritten
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 19, 2017
FT
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Astana
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
0
2
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 20, 2017
FT
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Narva PSK
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kurbads
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Tychy
2
(
0
0
2
)
October 21, 2017
FT
Tychy
11
(
3
5
3
)
 
Narva PSK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
2
4
2
)
October 22, 2017
FT
Tychy
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Narva PSK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kurbads
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 20, 2017
FT
Urdin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 21, 2017
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Urdin
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 22, 2017
OT
Crvena Zvezda
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Urdin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Corona Brasov
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 29, 2017
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 30, 2017
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 1, 2017
AP
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
International - Friendlies
May 1
FT
Latvia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Canada
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Denmark
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
USA
3
(
2
1
0
)

LiveScore Table