LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

November 20
00:00
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
 
Minnesota Wild
(
)
00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
00:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
00:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
00:30
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Ottawa Senators
(
)
01:00
Nashville Predators
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
01:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
01:30
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
02:00
Calgary Flames
(
)
 
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
03:00
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
03:30
San Jose Sharks
(
)
 
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
November 20
12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
14:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
16:30
HC Sochi
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
16:30
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
16:30
Vityaz
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
17:30
Dinamo Riga
(
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
November 20
19:00
EHC Muenchen
(
)
 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
November 20
16:30
Aessaet
(
)
 
KooKoo
(
)
16:30
HIFK
(
)
 
Lukko
(
)
16:30
Ilves
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
16:30
SaiPa
(
)
 
Pelicans
(
)
16:30
TPS
(
)
 
Sport
(
)
November 20
00:00
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
15:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
November 20
14:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
November 20
02:00
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
03:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
03:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Winnipeg Ice
(
)
November 20
19:15
Bordeaux
(
)
 
Amiens
(
)
November 20
17:30
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
Kadra PZHL U23
(
)
17:00
Baranavichy
(
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
USA - AHL
November 20
01:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
San Antonio Rampage
(
)
01:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Milwaukee Admirals
(
)
16:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
November 20
16:00
Kremenchuk
(
)
 
Kryzhani Vovky
(
)
16:30
Donbass Donetsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Kharkiv
(
)
November 20
12:30
Torpedo
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
13:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
November 20
08:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
16:00
ORG Juniors
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
16:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
November 20
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
November 20
16:30
Hermes
(
)
 
Peliitat
(
)
16:30
Hokki
(
)
 
SaPKo
(
)
16:30
IPK
(
)
 
KeuPa HT
(
)
16:30
Ketterae
(
)
 
Jokipojat
(
)
November 20
15:00
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
16:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
16:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
17:00
Kadan
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
17:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
November 20
16:00
Skalica
(
)
 
Trnava
(
)
16:30
Nova Ves
(
)
 
Dubnica
(
)
17:00
Povazska Bystrica
(
)
 
Zilina
(
)
17:00
Topolcany
(
)
 
Mountfield Martin
(
)
November 20
18:45
Langenthal
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
November 20
18:00
Comet
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
18:00
Gjoevik
(
)
 
Hasle/Loeren
(
)
18:00
Loerenskog
(
)
 
Toensberg og Omegn
(
)

LiveScore Table