LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

September 29
00:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
01:00
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
 
Minnesota Wild
(
)
02:00
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
19:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
21:00
Boston Bruins
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
23:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
23:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
23:00
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
September 29
11:30
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
12:00
Traktor
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
14:00
Dinamo Riga
(
)
 
Barys Astana
(
)
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
HC Sochi
(
)
14:00
Salzburg II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cortina
(
)
15:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ritten Sport
(
)
17:00
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
(
)
Limited coverage 
HD Jesenice
(
)
17:30
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
17:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Val Pusteria
(
)
17:30
Zell am See
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asiago
(
)
18:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lustenau
(
)
September 29
13:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
13:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
13:15
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
16:00
Mora
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
16:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
September 29
13:00
KooKoo
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
14:00
HIFK
(
)
 
KalPa
(
)
14:00
HPK
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
14:00
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
Lukko
(
)
14:00
Tappara
(
)
 
SaiPa
(
)
15:30
Aessaet
(
)
 
Sport
(
)
15:30
TPS
(
)
 
Pelicans
(
)
September 29
13:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
September 29
17:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
17:45
Bern
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
17:45
Davos
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
17:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
September 29
14:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
14:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
14:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
September 29
23:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
23:00
Flint Firebirds
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
23:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
23:05
Peterborough Petes
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
23:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
23:05
Sarnia Sting
(
)
 
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
23:05
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
 
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
23:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Ottawa 67's
(
)
September 29
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
20:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
September 29
01:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
01:00
Kootenay Ice
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
01:00
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
 
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
01:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
01:00
Regina Pats
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
02:05
Tri-City Americans
(
)
 
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
02:05
Victoria Royals
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
02:30
Vancouver Giants
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
September 29
18:00
Nice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
18:30
Anglet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lyon
(
)
September 29
16:00
Belarus U20
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtar Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
September 29
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
14:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
September 29
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
September 29
16:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
16:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
September 29
14:00
Hermes
(
)
 
RoKi
(
)
14:00
IPK
(
)
 
Jokipojat
(
)
14:00
KeuPa HT
(
)
 
TuTo
(
)
14:00
LeKi
(
)
 
K-Vantaa
(
)
14:00
Peliitat
(
)
 
Koovee
(
)
14:00
SaPKo
(
)
 
Ketterae
(
)
September 29
14:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
14:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
15:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
15:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
15:30
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
15:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
15:30
Vsetin
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
September 29
15:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
15:30
Olten
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
15:45
Visp
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
17:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
September 29
13:00
Nidaros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gruener
(
)
14:00
Gjoevik
(
)
Limited coverage 
Furuset
(
)
14:00
Hasle/Loeren
(
)
Limited coverage 
Comet
(
)
14:00
Kongsvinger
(
)
Limited coverage 
Narvik
(
)
14:00
Storhamar 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
Toensberg og Omegn
(
)
September 29
18:00
Coventry Blaze
(
)
Limited coverage 
Glasgow Clan
(
)
18:00
Dundee Stars
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belfast Giants
(
)
18:00
Manchester Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Milton Keynes Lightning
(
)

LiveScore Table