LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

November 20
00:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
00:30
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Washington Capitals
(
)
00:30
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
01:00
Nashville Predators
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
01:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
02:00
Calgary Flames
(
)
 
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
03:00
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
November 20
12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
14:00
Traktor
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
November 20
16:00
Plzen
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
17:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
17:00
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
17:00
Tappara
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
18:30
Salzburg
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
EHC Muenchen
(
)
November 20
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
November 20
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zilina
(
)
17:30
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
November 20
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
November 20
18:15
Medvescak
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
November 20
17:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
17:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
November 20
18:00
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
18:00
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
18:00
Hvidovre Fighters
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
18:00
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
18:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
November 20
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
November 20
17:00
TMH Polonia Bytom
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
17:30
MH Automatyka Gdansk
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
17:30
MUKS Orlik Opole
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
17:30
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
November 20
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
November 20
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
November 20
09:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
11:00
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
16:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
November 20
19:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
November 20
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)

LiveScore Table