LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL:: play-off
February 22
12:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Humo
(
)
12:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
February 23
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
12:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Humo
(
)
12:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
February 24
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Russia - VHL
February 18
OT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
5
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
8
(
1
3
4
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Tseng Tou
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Beijing
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
ORG
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
2
1
)
Russia - MHL
February 18
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
10
(
2
4
4
)
AP
Stalnye Lisy
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
6
(
2
1
3
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Tolpar
10
(
2
5
3
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
0
3
0
)
OT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Riga
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
February 19
FT
Belye Medvedi
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Reaktor
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Chaika
5
(
2
2
1
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
4
0
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 20
FT
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaz
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Loko
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Sarmaty
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Tolpar
9
(
2
4
3
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
0
2
1
)
February 21
FT
Tayfun
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Almaz
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Tolpar
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
8
(
2
4
2
)
 
Sarmaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Atlanty
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
ORG Juniors
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Riga
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
1
1
2
)
February 22
10:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
10:00
ORG Juniors
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
HC Riga
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
February 23
08:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
February 24
09:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)

LiveScore Table