LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL
February 15
AP
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
February 17
FT
Heilongjiang
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Tseng Tou
4
(
1
3
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
February 18
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
8
(
1
2
5
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Sarov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Tambov
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Ryazan
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 19
11:30
Heilongjiang
(
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
February 20
13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
15:30
HC Sarov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
15:30
HC Tambov
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
16:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
February 21
10:30
Tseng Tou
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
11:30
Heilongjiang
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
Russia - MHL
February 15
FT
Tayfun
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 16
FT
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Chaika
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 17
OT
Atlanty
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
AP
Chaika
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
8
(
1
4
3
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 18
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
February 19
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
February 20
07:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
10:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
15:30
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
February 21
07:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
14:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
15:30
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
16:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)

LiveScore Table