LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - MHL
February 18
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
10
(
2
4
4
)
AP
Stalnye Lisy
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
6
(
2
1
3
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Tolpar
10
(
2
5
3
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
0
3
0
)
OT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Riga
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
February 19
FT
Belye Medvedi
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Reaktor
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Chaika
5
(
2
2
1
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
4
0
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 20
FT
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaz
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Loko
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Sarmaty
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Tolpar
9
(
2
4
3
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
February 21
07:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
08:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
12:00
Tolpar
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
15:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
16:00
ORG Juniors
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
16:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
February 22
10:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
10:00
ORG Juniors
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
HC Riga
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
February 23
08:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
February 24
09:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
3
Tolpar
61
42
1
3
9
251
122
129
97
4
Omskie Yastreby
60
40
4
1
11
225
132
93
93
6
Irbis Kazan
60
35
2
1
13
180
112
68
87
8
Sibirskie Snaipery
62
30
3
3
16
204
166
38
82
10
Avto Yekaterinburg
59
29
3
1
16
178
121
57
81
11
Belye Medvedi
60
23
8
6
16
190
154
36
80
12
Mamonty Yugry
60
33
2
2
21
174
120
54
76
13
Stalnye Lisy
60
29
3
4
19
169
146
23
76
15
Chaika
60
26
5
2
21
190
162
28
73
17
Sputnik Almetyevsk
60
22
4
6
21
151
138
13
69
20
Sarmaty
59
23
2
5
23
159
162
-3
66
22
Reaktor
60
22
2
3
30
165
213
-48
56
23
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
56
14
3
5
24
152
196
-44
56
29
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
57
13
1
2
37
139
209
-70
37
31
Kuznetskie Medvedi
62
11
2
1
44
141
283
-142
32
32
Snezhnye Barsy
58
7
1
1
39
138
220
-82
30
33
Tyumensky Legion
58
8
0
0
47
84
234
-150
20
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
59
43
7
1
3
267
94
173
110
2
Loko
59
42
3
0
9
237
108
129
97
5
Krasnaya Armiya
58
33
5
6
9
185
92
93
89
7
Almaz
59
33
5
1
15
191
130
61
85
9
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
56
29
4
8
9
176
108
68
82
14
MHC Dynamo
59
31
2
0
22
167
128
39
73
16
MHC Spartak
58
27
4
2
22
167
140
27
69
18
HC Riga
58
26
2
5
20
165
162
3
67
19
Russkie Vityazi
60
29
1
2
25
159
150
9
66
21
Krylya Sovetov
58
22
2
4
25
154
163
-9
61
24
Sakhalinskie Akuly
61
19
5
0
34
151
168
-17
54
25
Tayfun
61
20
2
2
33
165
191
-26
51
26
Atlanty
60
20
0
3
31
140
168
-28
51
27
Kapitan Stupino
60
15
4
6
31
165
197
-32
49
28
SKA-Varyagi
58
14
1
4
36
112
197
-85
39
30
Amurskie Tigry
60
12
0
3
39
133
212
-79
36
34
ORG Juniors
54
1
0
0
53
69
395
-326
2