LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

VHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL
September 25
Postp.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
Postp.
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
2
2
1
)
September 26
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
Postp.
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
September 27
Postp.
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
)
September 28
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
September 29
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
September 30
OT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
0
0
3
1
)
October 1
Postp.
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
live 1P
Dynamo Tver
3
(
3
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
4
)
live 1P
SKA-Neva
0
(
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
)
live 1P
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
2
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
October 2
16:30
HC Rostov
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
October 3
Postp.
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
08:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
12:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
Postp.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
Postp.
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
October 4
10:00
HC Rostov
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
October 5
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
Postp.
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
Postp.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
15:30
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
October 6
16:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
October 7
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
15:30
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
October 8
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
live 1 Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
9
4
0
0
0
27
17
10
15
2 Championship play-off
Dizel Penza
7
5
0
0
1
19
13
6
12
3 Championship play-off
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
7
5
0
0
1
17
12
5
11
4 Championship play-off
HC Tambov
7
3
0
0
1
24
22
2
11
5 Championship play-off
Bars Kazan
7
4
0
0
2
21
10
11
10
live 6 Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov
9
4
0
0
4
16
16
0
9
7 Championship play-off
Zauralye Kurgan
8
3
0
0
3
17
19
-2
9
8 Championship play-off
HC Rostov
6
3
0
0
2
15
14
1
8
9 Championship play-off
Ryazan
5
2
0
0
1
11
8
3
8
10 Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk
7
3
0
0
3
21
19
2
8
live 11 Championship play-off
VVS Samara
8
1
0
0
3
12
16
-4
8
live 12 Championship play-off
Lada Togliatti
7
4
0
0
3
20
21
-1
8
13 Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg
6
3
0
0
2
15
16
-1
7
14 Championship play-off
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
2
0
0
0
15
10
5
7
15 Championship play-off
Gornyak Uchaly
8
3
0
0
4
20
19
1
7
16 Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk
6
2
0
0
2
16
11
5
7
17
Yermak Angarsk
5
3
0
0
2
15
12
3
6
18
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
8
1
0
0
4
14
16
-2
6
live 19
Dynamo Tver
9
2
0
0
6
20
30
-10
6
20
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
4
4
21
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
2
0
0
2
11
8
3
4
live 22
SKA-Neva
6
0
0
0
3
8
15
-7
4
23
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
1
0
0
3
8
11
-3
4
24
Buran Voronezh
6
0
0
0
4
10
21
-11
2
25
Izhstal Izhevsk
8
0
0
0
6
8
28
-20
2
26
Rubin Tyumen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship play-off