LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 19 April 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

19 April 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Barcelona
Juventus
FT
Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Taranto
Paganese
April 19
FT
Wehen
Werder Bremen II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
VfV Hildesheim
FT
BSV Rehden
Oldenburg
FT
Berliner AK 07
Energie Cottbus
FT
Budissa Bautzen
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
VfB Auerbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FT
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
April 19
FT
FC Porto B
Gil Vicente
FT
Famalicao
Cova da Piedade
FT
Olhanense
Braga B
FT
Penafiel
Sporting CP B
FT
Portimonense
Aves
FT
Sporting Covilha
Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Varzim
FT
AD Fafe
Benfica B
FT
Academica
Freamunde
FT
Santa Clara
Leixoes
April 19
AAW
Kallithea
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
April 19
FT
Altinordu
Boluspor
FT
Denizlispor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Mersin
Elazigspor
FT
Samsunspor
Manisaspor
April 19
FT
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Sokolov
FT
Pardubice
FC Vlasim
FT
SK Prostejov
Opava
FT
Vitkovice
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Zizkov
Sigma Olomouc
April 19
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Stal Mielec
April 19
FT
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
April 19
Canc. Limited coverage
FK Silas
Traku FK
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Lietava Jonava
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva
FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
FK Sarajevo
April 19
FT
Pelister
1 - 0
Bregalnica
FT
Shkendija
0 - 1
Vardar
FT
Estudiantes
Atletico Nacional
FT
Sporting Cristal
The Strongest
FT
Lanus
Zulia
FT
Chapecoense AF
Nacional
FT
Racing Club
Tigre
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Parana
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Almagro
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Barracas Central
FT
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Agropecuario
FT
Club Rivadavia
General Belgrano
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
CD Libertad
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
April 19
FT
Cruzeiro
Sao Paulo
FT
Parana Clube
Vitoria
FT
Atletico Junior
Patriotas
FT
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
FT
Cerro Porteno
Independiente CG
FT
Tigres
Pachuca
FT
New England Rev.
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
Orlando City B
April 19
FT
FC Cincinnati
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Pasaquina
Isidro Metapan
April 19
FT
Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
Maziya
April 19
FT
Magwe FC
2 - 4
Global FC
FT
Boeung Ket
0 - 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
April 19
FT
Ceres-La Salle FC
Ha Noi TT
FT
Felda United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
April 19
FT
Hebei Elite
0 - 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
1 - 0
Beijing BG
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 2
Shenzhen FC
FT
Shanghai Sunfun FC
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
FT
Yinchuan Helanshan
0 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Chengdu Qianbao FC
1 - 3
Beijing Renhe
FT
Dalian Boyang
2 - 3
Yunnan Lijiang
AP
Jilin Baijia FC *
Zhejiang Yiteng
FT
Shenzhen Ledman
0 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Shaanxi Changan
0 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
April 19
FT
Mokpo City
1 - 0
Yangpyeong
AET
Jeonbuk FC
Bucheon FC 1995 *
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
2 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Ajou University
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Gangneung City
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail
AET
Gwangju FC
4 - 2
Yonsei University
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Jeonju FC
FT
Seongnam FC
3 - 1
Cheongju City FC
AET
Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 0
Yeongnam University
FT
FC Seoul
2 - 0
FC Anyang
FT
Gimhae
0 - 1
Jeju United
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 1
Chuncheon FC
FT
Thai Honda
Sukhothai FC
FT
Port FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Muang Thong United
Sisaket FC
FT
Ubon UMT FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Ratchaburi FC
April 19
FT
Persepolis
Padideh FC
April 19
FT
Tanta
Al Masry
FT
Ismaily SC
Smouha SC
FT
El Zamalek
El Geish
April 19
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Western Stima
April 19
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Cape Town City FC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Polokwane City
Platinum Stars
FT
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT
Club Africain
Etoile Metlaoui

LiveScore Table