LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 17 May 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

17 May 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Southampton
Manchester United
AET
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town *
May 17
FT
Juventus
Lazio
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
May 17
FT
Monaco
Saint-Etienne
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Genk
Roeselare
FT
Kortrijk
Lokeren
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
FT
St.Johnstone
Hearts
FT
Brechin City
Alloa Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Randers FC
AaB
FT
AGF
Esbjerg fB
May 17
FT
Haecken
Halmstads BK
FT
Hammarby
Malmoe FF
FT
Oerebro
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
May 17
FT
Dalkurd FF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
FT
Oergryte FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
GAIS
May 17
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
FT
IF Gnistan
Haka
FT
OPS
AC Oulu
FT
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
Lausanne
FT
Thun
Grasshopper
FT
FC Zuerich
Servette
FT
Wil
Winterthur
FT
AEK Athens
Panionios
Aband. Limited coverage
Panathinaikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
May 17
AET
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir *
May 17
FT
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
KR Reykjavik
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
KH
AET
KA Akureyri
IR Reykjavik
FT
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
FT
Fylkir
Breidablik
FT
Grindavik
Volsungur
FT
Haukar
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
IA Akranes
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Vogar
Stjarnan
May 17
FT
Opava
Zlin
FT
Tom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Ufa
FT
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Rostov
FT
Arsenal Tula
Amkar
FT
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
May 17
FT
Sokol Saratov
Khimki
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Ryazan
May 17
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
FT
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Termalica Nieciecza
May 17
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Miedz Legnica
Stal Mielec
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
May 17
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Odra Opole
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Polonia Warsaw
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Radomiak Radom
GKS Belchatow
FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polonia Bytom
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
KS Legionovia Legionowo
May 17
FT
Inter Zapresic
RNK Split
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
FT
Slaven
Rijeka
FT
Javor
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Mladost Lucani
Napredak
FT
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
FT
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Borac Cacak
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Metalac
May 17
FT
Domzale
Gorica
FT
Rudar Velenje
Aluminij
FT
Maribor
NK Celje
May 17
FT
Budafok
Ferencvaros
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Vasas Budapest
May 17
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Cherno More Varna
Dunav Ruse
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
May 17
FT
FK Utenis Utena
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Lietava Jonava
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Kozara
2 - 3
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Drina Zvornik
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
Sloga Doboj
4 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Sutjeska
2 - 0
FK Borac Samac
AP
Siroki Brijeg *
FK Sarajevo
May 17
AET
Shkendija
Pelister *
FT
Sporting Cristal
Santa Fe
FT
The Strongest
Santos FC
FT
Independiente Medellin
Emelec
FT
Atletico MG
Godoy Cruz
FT
Libertad
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Zulia
Nacional
FT
All Boys
Instituto
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Acassuso
FT
Union de Sunchales
Agropecuario
May 16
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina EC
May 17
FT
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Parana Clube
Goias
FT
Envigado
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Once Caldas
Leones
FT
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
FT
Cortulua
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
FT
Chico FC
Llaneros FC
FT
Fortaleza FC
Patriotas
FT
La Equidad
Cucuta
FT
Deportes Quindio
Atletico Huila
FT
Tolima
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
FT
Carabobo FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
FT
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
FT
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
May 16
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Jacksonville Armada U23
May 17
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
Charleston Battery
FT
Boston City FC
GPS Omens
FT
Carolina Dynamo
North Carolina FC
FT
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Independence
AET
FC Cincinnati
AFC Cleveland
FT
Miami United
Jacksonville Armada FC
FT
Reading United A.C.
New York Cosmos
FT
Richmond Kickers
Christos FC
FT
Rochester Rhinos
FC Motown
FT
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
Louisville City FC
FT
Miami FC
South Florida Surf
FT
Michigan Bucks
Indy Eleven
AET
Ocean City Nor'easters
Harrisburg City Islanders *
FT
CD Suchitepequez
CSD Municipal
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
FT
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
FT
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
FT
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
FT
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
FT
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
Canc. Limited coverage
Rovers FC
? - ?
Kaohsiung County Taipower
May 17
FT
Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
FC Gifu
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Machida Zelvia
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Chiba
FT
Yokohama FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
FT
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
FT
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
AET
FC Seoul
Busan I'Park *
FT
Buriram United
Suphanburi FC
FT
Chiangrai United
Pattaya United
FT
Muang Thong United
Port FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Chonburi
FT
Sisaket FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Ubon UMT FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Bangkok United
FT
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Thai Honda
FT
Aktobe
Atyrau
FT
Al Sharkeyah
Al Ahly
May 17
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
Wydad Casablanca
FT
FUS Rabat
OCK Khouribga
FT
Baroka FC
Highlands Park
FT
Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Free State Stars
FT
Cape Town City FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Chippa United
SuperSport United
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Platinum Stars
Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table