LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 12 November 2017

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

12 November 2017 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Switzerland
N.Ireland
FT
Greece
Croatia
FT
Congo
Uganda
FT
Ghana
Egypt
November 12
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
November 12
FT
Venezia
Perugia
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Foggia
FT
Carpi
Brescia
FT
Cesena
Salernitana
FT
Cittadella
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Cremonese
Palermo
FT
Ternana
Novara
FT
Bari
Pescara
November 12
FT
Cuneo
US Gavorrano
FT
Piacenza
Carrarese
FT
Prato
Arzachena
FT
Arezzo
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
Alessandria
FT
Monza
Livorno
FT
Pisa
Giana Erminio
FT
Viterbese
Pistoiese
FT
Robur Siena
Pontedera
November 12
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Bassano Virtus
FeralpiSalo
FT
Mestre
Renate
FT
Sudtirol
Reggiana
Canc. Limited coverage
Triestina
? - ?
Modena
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Calcio Padova
FT
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
November 12
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Akragas
FT
Catania
Catanzaro
November 12
FT
Granada
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Gimnastic
Real Oviedo
FT
Lugo
Numancia
FT
Sporting Gijon
Valladolid
November 12
FT
AD Union Adarve
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Celta Vigo B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Fuenlabrada
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Toledo
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Ponferradina
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Guijuelo
Valladolid B
FT
Pontevedra
Navalcarnero
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Rayo Majadahonda
November 12
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Osasuna B
FT
Pena Sport
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Izarra
Burgos CF
FT
Mirandes
Tudelano
FT
Racing Santander
CD Lealtad
FT
Real Union
SD Leioa
FT
SD Gernika
Logrones
FT
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Saguntino
FT
Deportivo Aragon
Alcoyano
FT
Elche
SD Formentera
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Ontinyent
FT
UE Olot
Villarreal B
FT
Badalona
UD Cornella
FT
CF Peralada
Llagostera
FT
Sabadell
Ebro
November 12
FT
Cordoba B
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
CD Badajoz
FT
Villanovense
Melilla
FT
Marbella FC
Ecija
FT
Merida
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
San Fernando CD
Linense
FT
UCAM Murcia
Extremadura
November 12
FT
Altonaer FC 93
St.Pauli II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg II
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers
November 12
FT
RW Essen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
November 12
FT
Tefana
0 - 3
Rodez
FT
AJ Petite Ile
Beauvais
FT
AS Cagnes le Cros
GFC Ajaccio
AET
Alberes Argeles
3 - 2
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT
Anduzien
Sud Ardeche
AET
Avallon CO *
Hauts Lyonnais
FT
Bron Grand Lyon
0 - 3
Imphy-Decize
FT
Chantilly US
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
FT
Chaumont
Le Puy
FT
Evreux
Le Havre
FT
Feytiat
Cholet
FT
Hegenheim
Saint Louis Neuweg
FT
Houilles AC
Bretteville Odon
AET
JSC Bellevue Nantes
Limoges *
FT
La Plancoetine
0 - 3
US Change
FT
Les Ulis
Boulogne
AET
Lille Oms Fives *
Itancourt Neuville
FT
Marcquois
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Merignac Arlac
1 - 4
Tarbes
FT
Quarouble
US Choisy au Bac
AET
Sene FC
Quimperle
FT
St Amand FC
AC Ajaccio
FT
UL Rombas
2 - 0
Thaon
FT
US Granvillaise
Vierzon FC
AET
Vallee Gresse
Cluses Scionzier *
FT
AFC Compiegne
Furiani Agliani
AET
Essartais FC
3 - 2
Chateau-Gontier
FT
Geispolsheim
Reims
FT
Liffre
Vannes
FT
Mont Pilat
Andrezieux
FT
Pays Argentonnais
Tours
FT
Plomelin
St. Malo
FT
Rungis
Amiens Portugais
AET
AS Gemenosienne
Martigues
FT
FC Chartres
Orleans
FT
La Chapelle Sur Erdre
Bergerac Perigord
FT
La Courneuve
Blanc Mesnil
FT
Pledran
Brest
FT
Nimes
Marseille Consolat
FT
Cercle Brugge
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Roeselare
November 12
FT
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Varzim
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Famalicao
Cova da Piedade
November 12
AET
TNS *
Queen of South
November 12
FT
Malta
Estonia
FT
Benin
Tanzania
FT
Togo
Mauritius
FT
Amkar
Ural
FT
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Naft Maysan
FT
Altinordu
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Konyaspor
Genclerbirligi
November 12
FT
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
FT
Brabrand
Nykoebing FC
FT
FC Roskilde
Esbjerg fB
FT
Skive
Viborg
FT
Ranheim
Sandnes
FT
Fredrikstad
Notodden
November 12
FT
AE Sparti
Apollon Larissa
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panegialios
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Kallithea
FT
Kissamikos FC
Acharnaikos FC
FT
OFI Crete
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Panachaiki
Ergotelis
FT
Panserraikos FC
Apollon Pontou
FT
Veria FC
AE Karaiskakis
November 12
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Tambov
FT
Olimpiec Nizhny
FC Volgar
FT
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Tyumen
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Khimki
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Baltika
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Orenburg
FT
Fakel
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Angusht Nazran
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Armavir FC
FT
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Legion Dynamo
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Afips Afipsky
FT
Druzhba
Akademia Rostov
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Chayka
Canc. Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala II
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
November 12
FT
Gornik Leczna
GKS Katowice
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Miedz Legnica
Puszcza Niepolomice
November 12
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Lodzki KS
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Radomiak Radom
GKS Belchatow
FT
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
November 12
AET
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Trakai FK
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
All Boys
Agropecuario
FT
Villa Dalmine
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Boca Unidos
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
CA San Miguel
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
Aband. Limited coverage
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
FT
San Telmo
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Union Villa Krause
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Desamparados
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Union de Sunchales
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
November 12
FT
River Plate
Deportivo Moron
November 12
FT
Atletico GO
Sport Recife
FT
Gremio
Vitoria
FT
Palmeiras
Flamengo
FT
Vasco da Gama
Sao Paulo
FT
Bahia
Atletico MG
FT
Coritiba
Ponte Preta
FT
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
FT
Guabira
0 - 0
Blooming
FT
Bolivar
Real Potosi
FT
Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Oriente Petrolero
San Jose
FT
Bucaramanga
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Atletico Huila
0 - 0
Millonarios
FT
Cortulua
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
November 12
FT
Independiente del Valle
LDU de Quito
FT
Delfin
0 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
General Diaz
Olimpia
November 12
FT
Cerro Porteno
Nacional
FT
Guarani
Rubio Nu
FT
Boston River
0 - 0
Fenix
FT
Liverpool FC
Rampla Juniors
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Nacional
FT
El Tanque Sisley
Defensor Sporting
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Carabobo FC
Caracas
FT
LD Alajuelense
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Grecia
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Firpo
CD FAS
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD Dragon
FT
CD Sonsonate
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Alianza FC
Pasaquina
FT
CD Aguila
Isidro Metapan
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD Audaz
FT
Coban Imperial
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Marquense
FT
CSD Municipal
Siquinala
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Guastatoya
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Olimpia
FT
Juticalpa
CD Vida
FT
Honduras Progreso
Real Espana
FT
CD Motagua
Platense FC
November 12
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Yokohama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
November 12
FT
Bangkok United
Buriram United
FT
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
FT
Chonburi
Police Tero FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok Glass
November 12
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Sriwijaya FC
FT
Persib Bandung
Perseru Serui
FT
Semen Padang
PS TNI
FT
Bali United Pusam
Gresik United
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Persija Jakarta
FT
PSM Makassar
Madura United
November 12
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Rwanda
0 - 0
Ethiopia
November 12
FT
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Cyprus U19
0 - 3
Germany U19

LiveScore Table