LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 18 April 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

18 April 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

April 18
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
April 18
FT
Benevento
Atalanta
FT
Crotone
Juventus
FT
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
FT
Roma
Genoa
FT
SPAL 2013
ChievoVerona
FT
SSC Napoli
Udinese
FT
Sampdoria
Bologna
FT
Torino
AC Milan
FT
Fiorentina
Lazio
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
April 18
FT
Espanyol
Eibar
FT
Valencia
Getafe
FT
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hamburger SV II
FT
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
FT
VfV Hildesheim
TSV Havelse
FT
BSV Rehden
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Wuppertal
Wattenscheid
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Wiedenbrueck
April 18
FT
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
April 18
FT
Caen
Paris Saint Germain
April 18
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Excelsior
Heracles
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
Feyenoord
FT
Standard Liege
Anderlecht
FT
Eupen
Royal Antwerp
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
St.Truiden
FT
Lokeren
Oostende
April 18
AET
Caldas
Aves
AET
Sporting CP *
FC Porto
April 18
FT
Dumbarton
Inverness CT
FT
Zimbabwe
0 - 1
Botswana
FT
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Harelbeke
FT
AC Horsens
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AaB
FT
Randers FC
OB
April 18
FT
Bjoernevatn
Alta
AET
Harstad
Mosjoeen
FT
Aarvoll
Vaalerenga
FT
Arendal Fotball
Flekkeroey
AET
Arna-Bjoernar
Lysekloster *
FT
Asker
Follo
FT
Baerum
Droebak/Frogn
FT
Bergsoey
Aalesund
FT
Byaasen
Levanger
FT
Eidsvold TF
Kjelsaas
FT
Eiger
Egersund
FT
Eik-Toensberg
Sandefjord
FT
Fana
Nest Sotra
AET
Fjoera
Floroe
AET
Flint
Mjoendalen
AET
Floeya
Tromsdalen
FT
Frigg
Stroemmen
FT
Gjelleraasen
Ull/Kisa
FT
Grorud
FK Toensberg
FT
Halsen
Fram Larvik
FT
Herd
Brattvaag
FT
Kloefta
Lillestroem
FT
Korsvoll
Loerenskog
FT
Kvik
Ranheim
FT
Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
FT
Lillehammer FK
Hoenefoss
FT
Lommedalen
Skeid
FT
Madla
Viking
FT
NIL-Trysil
Elverum
FT
Oern-Horten
Lyn
FT
Oestsiden
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Oeystese
Sogndal
FT
Oppsal
Kongsvinger
FT
Orkla
Nardo
FT
Os
Aasane
AET
Pors Grenland
Notodden
FT
Raufoss
Skjetten
FT
Senja
Finnsnes
FT
Skarphedin
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Skjervoey
Tromsoe
FT
Skjold
FK Haugesund
FT
Sola
Sandnes
AET
Sortland IL
Mjoelner
AET
Sotra Sportsklubb *
Vard Haugesund
FT
Staal Joerpeland
Bryne
FT
Steinkjer
Strindheim
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
Kolstad
FT
Sunndal
Kristiansund BK
FT
Tertnes
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Traeff
Molde
AET
Ullern
Stabaek
FT
Vestfossen
Stroemsgodset
FT
Vidar
Vardeneset
FT
Vigoer
Start
FT
Vindbjart
Jerv
FT
Volda
Hoedd
FT
Sandviken
Brann
FT
Junkeren
Mo
FT
Tynset
Hamarkameratene
AET
Valdres FK
Brumunddal
April 18
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
FT
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Oerebro
AIK
FT
Sirius
Haecken
April 18
FT
KuPS
RoPS
FT
SJK
HJK
April 18
AET
Mattersburg
Salzburg *
AET
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
FT
Basel
Grasshopper
FT
FC Zuerich
St. Gallen
FT
Sion
Lugano
FT
Thun
Young Boys
FT
Aarau
Xamax
April 18
FT
AEK Athens
AE Larissa
April 18
FT
Galatasaray
Akhisarspor
April 18
FT
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC
FT
AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
April 18
AP
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava *
FT
Zilina
Ruzomberok
April 18
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Akhmat
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Amkar
FT
Chayka
SKA Rostov
April 18
FT
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
AET
Spartak Moscow
Tosno *
April 18
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol
April 18
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
April 18
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Belchatow
FT
Warta Poznan
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Wisla Pulawy
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Garbarnia
Rozwoj Katowice
April 18
FT
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
April 18
FT
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
FT
Hajduk Split
Cibalia
April 18
FT
Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
FT
Cukaricki
Partizan Beograd
April 18
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
FT
NK Krsko
Gorica
April 18
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Debrecen
FT
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe
April 18
FT
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
April 18
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai FK
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
April 18
FT
Kuressaare FC
Flora Tallinn
FT
Flora II
Viljandi JK Tulevik
FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zvijezda
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
KF Shkendija
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Shkupi
FT
FK Skopje
FK Sileks
FT
Pelister
Pobeda
FT
Renova
Rabotnicki
FT
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
April 18
FT
Buducnost P.
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Igalo
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Defensor Sporting
Monagas SC
April 18
FT
Cerro Porteno
Gremio
FT
The Strongest
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Millonarios
Deportivo Lara
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Deportes Temuco
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA Fenix
FT
CA San Miguel
Acassuso
FT
San Telmo
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Deportivo Espanol
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
FT
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
April 17
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Fortaleza
April 18
FT
Coritiba
Atletico GO
April 18
FT
Goias
Avai FC
FT
Leones
Tolima
April 18
FT
Chico FC
Bucaramanga
FT
Atletico Huila
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Once Caldas
Patriotas
FT
Toronto FC
CD Guadalajara
FT
North Carolina Courage
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
FT
C.S. Cartagines
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Grecia
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
CD Audaz
CD Aguila
FT
CD Dragon
Firpo
FT
CD FAS
CD Sonsonate
FT
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Marquense
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Kitchee
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Melbourne Victory
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Vegalta Sendai
FT
FC Tokyo
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC
FT
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
Aduana Stars
FT
Welayta Dicha
Young Africans
FT
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
FT
Akwa United
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
FT
Enyimba
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
FT
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
FT
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
FT
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
FT
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
FT
RSB Berkane
Génération Foot
FT
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Zanaco FC
April 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Al Masry
? - ?
ENPPI
FT
Ismaily SC
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
April 18
FT
KACM
Rapide Club Oued Zem

LiveScore Table