LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 11 August 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

11 August 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 11
FT
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
FT
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
August 11
FT
Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
FT
Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
FT
Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
Brentford
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
Leeds United
August 11
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
FT
Blackpool
Portsmouth
FT
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
Burton Albion
FT
Luton Town
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
FT
Rochdale
Peterborough United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Barnsley
August 11
FT
Cambridge United
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
Stevenage
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
FT
Morecambe
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Mansfield Town
August 11
FT
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
FT
Barnet
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
Harrogate
FT
Chesterfield
Braintree Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Maidstone
FT
Gateshead FC
Dover
FT
Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
AFC Fylde
FT
Leyton Orient
Barrow
FT
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
Salford City
FT
Blyth Spartans
Chester FC
FT
Brackley Town
Darlington
FT
Curzon
Hereford
FT
FC United of Manchester
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
FT
Leamington
Bradford PA
FT
Nuneaton Town
Chorley
FT
Southport
Stockport County
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Altrincham
FT
York City
Alfreton Town
FT
Billericay
Wealdstone
FT
Chippenham Town
Welling United
FT
Dartford
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Truro City
FT
Gloucester City
Slough Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford
FT
Torquay United
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
St.Albans
FT
Woking
Oxford City
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Redditch United
FT
Alvechurch
0 - 0
Royston Town
FT
Barwell FC
Stourbridge
FT
Bedworth United
Needham Market
FT
Halesowen
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Leiston
Coalville Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
Banbury United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 0
Tamworth
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Salisbury City
FT
Chesham United
Merthyr Town
FT
Dorchester Town
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Farnborough
Wimborne Town
FT
Frome Town
1 - 1
Hendon
FT
Gosport Borough
Kings Langley FC
FT
Harrow Borough
Weymouth
FT
Poole Town FC
Hartley Wintney
FT
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 1
Tiverton
FT
Taunton Town
Staines Town
FT
Walton Casuals
Basingstoke
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 11
FT
Duisburg
Bochum
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
August 11
FT
FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern
FT
Meppen
Aalen
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Osnabrueck
FT
Wehen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
FT
Augsburg II
FC Schweinfurt
FT
VfR Garching
Burghausen
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
FT
Babelsberg
Budissa Bautzen
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VSG Altglienicke
FT
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FCA Walldorf
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
Wormatia Worms
FT
Saarbruecken
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
RW Essen
FT
FC Koeln II
TV Herkenrath
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
August 11
FT
Nantes
Monaco
FT
Angers
Nimes
FT
Lille
Rennes
FT
Montpellier
Dijon
FT
Nice
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
Guingamp
August 11
FT
Clermont Foot
Metz
August 11
FT
Concarneau
Dunkerque
August 11
FT
Ajax
Heracles
FT
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
FT
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
FT
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Lokeren
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Eupen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Antwerp
FT
Roeselare
KV Mechelen
FT
Lommel
Tubize
August 11
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Aves
FT
Tondela
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
Chaves
August 11
FT
Estoril
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
Famalicao
FT
Benfica B
Leixoes
FT
Oliveirense
Academica
August 11
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
August 11
FT
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
August 11
FT
Airdrieonians
Montrose
FT
Arbroath
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
August 11
FT
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Clyde
FT
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
Canc. Limited coverage
Albacete
? - ?
Getafe
FT
Werder Bremen
Villarreal
FT
Hannover 96
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Hoffenheim
Eibar
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Espanyol
FT
Nuernberg
Real Valladolid
FT
Schalke 04
Fiorentina
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Real Sociedad
Postp. Limited coverage
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Milan
FT
SD Huesca
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Celta Vigo
Mainz 05
FT
Wolfsburg
SSC Napoli
FT
Getafe
Girona
FT
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Madrid
Milan
AP
Real Zaragoza
Levante *
FT
Valencia
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Real Betis
Las Palmas
August 11
FT
Hobro
OB
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Skive
FT
Dalum
Ringkoebing
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
Kjellerup
FT
Kolding IF
Vejgaard
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Brabrand
FT
Skovshoved
B 93
FT
Vanloese
Hilleroed
FT
Middelfart G og BK
HIK
FT
Broenshoej
Avarta
August 11
FT
Oerebro
Brommapojkarna
August 11
FT
Halmstads BK
Gefle
FT
IK Brage
Oesters IF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
AFC Eskilstuna
August 11
FT
Honka
TPS
FT
VPS
SJK
August 11
FT
AC Kajaani
JJK
FT
FF Jaro
FC KTP
FT
KPV
HIFK
August 11
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
FT
Salzburg
Austria Wien
August 11
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
BW Linz
FT
Wattens
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Lugano
Grasshopper
FT
Xamax
Thun
FT
Wil
Aarau
FT
Winterthur
Kriens
FT
Lausanne
FC Rapperswil-Jona
August 11
FT
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
August 11
FT
Boluspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Adanaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Altay
Umraniyespor
August 11
FT
Dublin Bus
CIE Ranch
FT
Skerries Town
Waterford FC
FT
Blarney United
Derry City
FT
Maynooth University Town
Leeds
FT
Newmarket Celtic
Cabinteely
FT
North End United
Galway United FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Longford Town
FT
Ards
Glentoran
FT
Cliftonville
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Ballymena United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Hostert
FT
Jablonec
Karvina
FT
Opava
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
FT
MFK Chrudim
Znojmo
FT
Trinec
Pardubice
August 11
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
FT
FK Senica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
SKF Sered
Zlate Moravce
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
August 11
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
CSKA Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Ryazan
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
FT
FC Ufa II
Lada Togliati
FT
KamAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Neftekhimik
NoSta
FT
Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
FT
Legion Dinamo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
FT
Krasnodar 3
Urojai
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
August 11
Canc. Limited coverage
Poltava
Desna
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
August 11
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
FT
Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
August 11
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Mielec
FT
Lodzki KS
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Garbarnia
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
August 11
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Resovia
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Widzew Lodz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Radomiak Radom
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Blekitni Stargard
FT
GKS Belchatow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Gornik Leczna
Ruch Chorzow
August 11
FT
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
August 11
FT
Proleter
Napredak
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Cukaricki
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lucani
FT
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
August 11
FT
NK Krsko
NK Celje
August 11
FT
MTK Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Varda SE
Ferencvaros
FT
Haladas
Puskas FC Academy
August 11
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Hermannstadt
FT
Sepsi OSK
CSMS Iasi
FT
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
August 11
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
FK Smolevichy STI
AET
FK Vitebsk *
Torpedo Zhodino
August 11
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
FK Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda
Postp. Limited coverage
Trakai FK
? - ?
Suduva
Postp. Limited coverage
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Lietava Jonava
August 11
FT
FCI Levadia
Trans Narva
FT
Tammeka
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Sarajevo
GOSK Gabela
FT
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
August 11
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
Renova
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
FT
FK Iskra
OFK Titograd
FT
FK Lovcen
Sutjeska
FT
Petrovac
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Tigre
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Union
Aldosivi
FT
Patronato de Parana
Colon
FT
Belgrano
San Martin San Juan
August 11
FT
Ceara
Atletico PR
FT
Bahia
America MG
August 10
FT
Goias
CS Alagoano
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Londrina EC
August 11
FT
Coritiba
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
FT
CRB
Oeste FC
FT
Criciuma
Atletico GO
FT
Guarani
Fortaleza
FT
Sao Bento
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Juventude
Figueirense
FT
Guabira
Destroyers
August 11
FT
Everton CD
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
FT
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
FT
Tolima
CD Jaguares
FT
Leones
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Tecnico Universitario
El Nacional
FT
Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
FT
Independiente del Valle
Emelec
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
FT
Binacional
Sport Rosario
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
FT
Cerro
Nacional
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Atenas
FT
Racing
Club Atletico Torque
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
FT
Monagas SC
Zulia
FT
Puebla
Veracruz
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Necaxa
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
Atlas
August 11
FT
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
FT
New England Rev.
Philadelphia Union
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Louisville City FC
August 11
FT
Nashville SC
Ottawa Fury
FT
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina FC
FT
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
FT
Utah Royals
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
FT
CD Aguila
Municipal Limeno
FT
Siquinala
Deportivo Petapa
FT
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
August 11
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki
August 11
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Gifu
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
FT
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama FC
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
August 11
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
FT
Hebei CFFC
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Daegu FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Gangwon FC
FT
FC Anyang
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Sumqayit
FK Neftchi
August 11
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saburtalo
August 11
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Madura United
FT
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TIRA
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
August 11
AAW
CR Belouizdad
0 - 3
AS Ain M'lila
FT
Olympique de Medea
MO Bejaia
FT
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbes
FT
MC Oran
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
August 11
FT
Zoo FC
3 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Free State Stars
AET
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United *

LiveScore Table