LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 24 August 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

24 August 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 24
FT
Norwich City
Chelsea
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
FT
Sheffield United
Leicester City
FT
Watford
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Arsenal
August 24
FT
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Barnsley
Luton Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
FT
Charlton Athletic
Brentford
FT
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
FT
Huddersfield Town
Reading
FT
Hull City
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
Millwall
FT
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stoke City
Leeds United
August 24
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
Postp.
Portsmouth
? - ?
Rotherham United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
FT
Coventry City
Gillingham
FT
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
FT
Rochdale
Blackpool
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
Canc.
Tranmere Rovers
Bury
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
August 24
FT
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic
FT
Carlisle United
Salford City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
Northampton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Port Vale
FT
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
FT
Morecambe
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
August 24
FT
Bromley
Boreham Wood
FT
Chesterfield
Barrow
FT
Chorley
Hartlepool United
FT
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
FT
FC Halifax Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
FT
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
FT
Woking
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
Barnet
FT
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
FT
Altrincham
Darlington
FT
Bradford PA
Blyth Spartans
FT
Gateshead
Farsley Celtic
FT
Gloucester City
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
FT
Hereford
Brackley Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Chester FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Curzon
FT
Leamington
Kettering Town
FT
Southport
Telford
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
York City
FT
Billericay
St.Albans
FT
Chelmsford
Welling United
FT
Chippenham Town
Weymouth
FT
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
FT
Dartford
Braintree Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Slough Town
Bath City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
August 24
FT
Osasuna
Eibar
FT
Real Madrid
Real Valladolid
FT
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Celta Vigo
Valencia
August 24
FT
Racing Santander
Almeria
FT
Real Oviedo
Lugo
FT
CD Mirandes
Cadiz
FT
Alcorcon
Elche
FT
Malaga
Las Palmas
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Marino Luanco
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Pontevedra
Coruxo F.C.
FT
SD Leioa
Guijuelo
FT
Barakaldo
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Sociedad B
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
SD Amorebieta
FT
CD Calahorra
Real Union
FT
Villarreal B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
AE Prat
Hercules
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Yeclano
FT
San Fernando CD
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Villarrobledo
Linense
August 24
FT
Parma
Juventus
FT
Fiorentina
Napoli
August 24
FT
Crotone
Cosenza
FT
Salernitana
Pescara
FT
Cittadella
Spezia
FT
Ascoli
Trapani
FT
Venezia
Cremonese
FT
Virtus Entella
Livorno
August 24
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Carrarese
August 24
FT
Reggio Audace FC
FeralpiSalo
August 24
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 24
FT
Mainz 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Augsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
FT
Schalke 04
FC Bayern München
August 24
FT
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
August 24
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
FC Bayern München II
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Preußen Münster
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Meppen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
TSV 1860 München
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Nuernberg II
FT
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV Buchbach
FT
TSV Aubstadt
Augsburg II
FT
VfB Eichstatt
FV Illertissen
FT
TSV Rain AM Lech
VfR Garching
FT
Wolfsburg II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
St.Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
TSG Balingen
FT
FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FT
VfR Aalen
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Oberhausen
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rodinghausen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1 FC Cologne
August 24
FT
Angers
Metz
FT
Dijon
Bordeaux
FT
Amiens
Nantes
FT
Brest
Reims
August 24
FT
Troyes
Lens
FT
Bordeaux
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Guingamp
Metz
FT
Montpellier
Reims
FT
Paris FC
Dijon Foot
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Marseille
August 24
FT
Willem II
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Vitesse
Postp.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Groningen
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
Postp.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Club Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oostende
KV Mechelen
FT
St.Truiden
Zulte Waregem
FT
Beerschot
KSC Dikkelvenne
FT
KFC Dessel Sport
Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
RFC Seraing United
1 - 0
Roeselare
FT
Cs Onhaye
0 - 1
SC Eendracht Aalst
AET
KFC Mandel United
0 - 0
FC Gullegem
FT
KSK Heist
Lokeren
FT
Lommel
KSV Temse
FT
Union Royale La Louviere Centre
Westerlo
August 24
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
FT
Boavista
Pacos de Ferreira
August 24
FT
Academica
Chaves
FT
Feirense
Academico Viseu
FT
Penafiel
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vilafranquense
August 24
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
FT
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
FT
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
FT
Ross County
Livingston
August 24
FT
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
FT
Ayr United
Queen of South
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
August 24
FT
Clyde
Falkirk
FT
Dumbarton
Stranraer
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Montrose
August 24
FT
Albion Rovers
Brechin City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Elgin City
FT
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Cove Rangers
August 24
FT
Naestved
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FA 2000
Slagelse BI
FT
BK Frem
HIK Hellerup
FT
FC Helsingoer
Vanloese IF
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
FT
Broenshoej BK
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT
Skovshoved IF
Holbaek BI
FT
Aarhus Fremad
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT
Brabrand
Thisted
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Naesby BK
FT
Middelfart BK
AB
FT
Dalum IF
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Broendby
FT
Odense Q
Farum BK
FT
VSK Aarhus
FC THY-Thisted Q
August 24
FT
Rosenborg BK
Stabaek
August 24
FT
Sandnes
Aalesund
August 24
FT
Sirius
Oerebro
August 24
FT
Syrianska
Vasteraas SK
FT
Goteborg FC
Linkopings FC
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
Eskilstuna United
August 24
FT
Honka
HJK
FT
KuPS
VPS
August 24
FT
AC Kajaani
AC Oulu
FT
EIF
0 - 0
TPS
FT
FF Jaro
MYPA
August 24
FT
Rapid Wien
LASK
FT
Mattersburg
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Altach
August 24
FT
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
Xamax
FC Basel 1893
FT
Wil
SC Kriens
FT
Lausanne
Aarau
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
August 24
FT
Lamia
Panathinaikos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Crete
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
August 24
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sellana
August 24
FT
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
FT
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
August 24
FT
Keciorengucu
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Altinordu Fk
Fatih Karagumruk SK
FT
Balikesirspor
Erzurum BB
August 24
FT
Glengad United
Waterford FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Limerick
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
FT
Coleraine
Institute
FT
Crusaders
Larne
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
Postp.
Linfield
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
August 24
Postp.
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
Postp.
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Omonia Nicosia
August 24
FT
IA Akranes
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
August 24
FT
Njardvik
Magni
FT
Thor Akureyri
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Rodange 91
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Karvina
FT
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
FT
Pardubice
Sokolov
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Dukla Praha
FT
SK Prostejov
Trinec
August 24
FT
FK Pohronie
Trencin
FT
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
August 24
FT
FC Tambov
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Kolomna
Veles Moscow
FT
Ararat Moscow
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Legion Dinamo
FK Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Urozhay
Spartak Vladikavkaz
August 24
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Oleksandriya
Desna
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
August 24
FT
Cracovia
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
August 24
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
August 24
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Elana Torun
FT
Garbarnia
Lech Poznan ll
August 24
FT
Slaven
NK Varazdin
August 24
Postp.
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Cukaricki
Postp.
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
FK Partizan
FT
Javor
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Proleter
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
FT
Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
August 24
Postp.
Domzale
? - ?
Aluminij
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
August 24
FT
Budapest Honved
Debrecen
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
FT
Kisvarda FC
Ujpest FC
FT
Paksi FC
Fehervar FC
August 24
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 24
FT
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
August 24
FT
FK Liepaja
Ventspils
August 24
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 24
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
FCI Levadia
FT
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
August 24
FT
SC Reunited
Fc Npm Silmet
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
FT
FC Sheriff
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Celik Zenica
0 - 0
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Sarajevo
Velez Mostar
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Iskra
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Petrovac
FT
Sutjeska
FK Podgorica
FT
OFK Titograd
Kom
August 24
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
Patronato de Parana
FT
Independiente
Colon
FT
Temperley
Nueva Chicago
FT
Atlanta
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Barracas Central
CA Alvarado
FT
Deportivo Moron
Guillermo Brown
FT
San Martin San Juan
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Tigre
August 24
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
FT
Flandria
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Sacachispas FC
Almirante Brown
August 24
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Bahia
FT
Gremio
CA Paranaense PR
August 23
FT
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
August 24
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Botafogo FC SP
FT
Parana Clube PR
Criciuma
FT
Vitoria
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
FT
Londrina EC PR
Sao Bento
FT
Oeste FC
Vila Nova
FT
Ponte Preta
SC Recife PE
FT
Figueirense FC SC
CRB
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Royal Pari
FT
San Jose
Real Potosi
FT
Guabira
Destroyers
August 23
FT
Union Espanola
CD O'Higgins
August 24
FT
Cobresal
Union La Calera
FT
Palestino
Colo Colo
FT
Everton CD
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Union Magdalena
FT
Atletico Junior
CD Once Caldas
FT
Cucuta
La Equidad
August 24
FT
Aucas
CD Olmedo
FT
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
LDU de Quito
FT
Club River Plate
Luqueno
August 24
FT
Sol de America
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
FBC Melgar
Real Garcilaso
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Ayacucho FC
FT
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Boston River
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
FT
Racing
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
River Plate
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Zulia
FT
Lala FC
Portuguesa FC
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Atletico San Luis
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Pumas
FT
Santos
CF Monterrey
FT
Queretaro FC
Club Leon
August 24
FT
Orlando City
Atlanta United Fc
FT
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
New York City FC
New York Red Bulls
FT
New England Revolution
Chicago Fire
FT
Philadelphia Union
DC United
FT
Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
August 23
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United Fc
August 24
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
Saint Louis FC
FT
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
FT
Hartford Athletic
Atlanta United 2
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Reign FC
FT
Washington Spirit
Orlando Pride
FT
Jocoro FC
Independiente FC
FT
Siquinala
Comunicaciones FC
FT
CSD Municipal
Mixco
FT
CD Marathon
Real Espana
FT
Real de Minas
Platense FC
FT
Pacific FC
Valour FC
August 24
FT
Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
August 24
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Yokohama FC
Kagoshima United
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Tokushima Vortis
FC Ryukyu
August 24
FT
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Beijing Sport University FC
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Meizhou Hakka FC
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Ansan Greeners FC
August 24
FT
Buriram United
Sukhothai FC
FT
Trat FC
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
FT
Bangkok United
Port FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Samut Prakan City
August 24
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
Viettel
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Saigon FC
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
FK Sumgayit
Sabayil
August 24
FT
Chikhura
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
August 24
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Persija Jakarta
FT
Madura United
PSIS
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Semen Padang
FT
Bali United
Arema
August 24
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Sepahan
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
FT
AL Fateh SC
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT
AL Faisaly FC
0 - 0
AL Fayha FC
FT
AL Wehda FC
AL Ettifaq FC
FT
Platinum FC
Nyasa Big Bullets
FT
ZESCO United
Green Mamba
FT
Township Rollers
Young Africans
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
KMKM
FT
Al Merreikh
JS Kabylie
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4 - 0
Otôho d'Oyo
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Hafia FC
FT
Génération Foot
LPRC Oilers
FT
El Zamalek
Dekedaha
FT
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Green Eagles FC
FT
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Brikama United
August 24
FT
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
FT
ES Setif
MC Oran
FT
USM Bel Abbes
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Black Leopards
Highlands Park FC
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
August 24
FT
Club Africain
Stade Tunisien
FT
JS Kairouanaise
AS Slimane
FT
US Tataouine
Esperance

LiveScore Table