LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 11 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

11 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

September 11
FT
Watford
Middlesbrough
September 11
FT
Bordeaux
Lyon
September 11
FT
Eupen
Gent
September 11
FT
Lommel
Lierse Kempenzonen
September 11
FT
Rizespor
Fenerbahce
September 11
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
FT
TSV Havelse
Mainz 05
September 11
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
Canc.
Montreal Impact
New York City FC
September 11
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Zall
September 11
FT
Vasco da Gama
Atletico GO
September 11
FT
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Volendam
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong PSV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax
September 11
FT
Menemenspor
Altinordu
September 11
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
September 11
FT
FK Blansko
Dukla Praha
FT
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
September 11
FT
SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
September 11
FT
FC Helsingoer
Silkeborg
FT
HB Koege
Hvidovre
September 11
Canc.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
FK Panevezys
Canc.
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
September 11
FT
Akropolis IF
Oesters IF
FT
Dalkurd FF
Umeaa
FT
Orgryte
Ljungskile
FT
Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage
September 11
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Desna
Canc.
Hapoel Azur
? - ?
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
Basel
Saarbruecken
FT
FeralpiSalo
Lecco
FT
PAS Giannina
Levadiakos
FT
SPAL
Vis Pesaro
FT
SSC Napoli
Pescara
FT
FC Vaduz
Turkgucu Munchen
FT
VfB Auerbach
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Canc.
FC Buderich 02
? - ?
TUS Grevenbroich
FT
L Entregu CF
UP Langreo
FT
Morpeth Town FC
Hartlepool United
FT
Newry City AFC
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
September 11
FT
FC Noah
2 - 1
Ararat
Postp.
Shirak
? - ?
Van
FT
Ararat Armenia
Lori
September 11
FT
Alashkert FC II
Urartu FC II
FT
Noravank
0 - 1
Pyunik II
September 11
FT
University Azzurri FC
Mindil Aces
September 11
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Campbelltown City
September 11
FT
Blacktown City FC
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Manly United
North Shore Mariners
FT
The Gap
Albany Creek
FT
Wolves FC
Ipswich Knights
September 11
FT
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
LASK
Austria Wien
September 11
FT
Austria Lustenau
SV Horn
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BW Linz
September 11
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Postp.
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
FT
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
ASV Drassburg
September 11
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 0
Ried (A)
FT
SC Weiz
2 - 0
SV St. Anna
FT
SV Spittal/Drau
1 - 1
FC Wels
FT
WSC Hertha
Voecklamarkt
FT
SV Kuchl
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT
Seekirchen
SAK 1914
FT
St. Johann
SV Groedig
Postp.
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
September 11
FT
FK Neftchi
Sumqayit
FT
Keshla
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
September 11
FT
FC Minsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
2 - 0
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
1 - 0
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
September 11
18:00 Limited coverage
Anderlecht
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Postp.
Genk
? - ?
KAA Gent
FT
FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
September 11
FT
Avai FC
Ponte Preta
September 11
FT
Ituano FC
Criciuma
September 11
AP
Sao Caetano *
Monte Azul
September 11
FT
Botev Vratsa
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Botev Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
September 11
FT
Slaven
Sibenik
September 11
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 2
Inter Zapresic
September 11
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Aris Limassol
September 11
FT
Pisek
Benesov
September 11
AP
FK Teplice B *
Usti nad Orlici
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Slovan Velvary
FT
FC Roskilde
Broenshoej
FT
HIK
Skovshoved
FT
Taarnby FF
3 - 2
Ishoej IF
FT
Kolding B
1 - 3
Hedensted
FT
Marienlyst
4 - 2
OKS
FT
IF Skjold Saeby
1 - 1
Kjellerup
September 11
FT
Mushuc Runa
LDU Portoviejo
September 11
FT
FC Masr
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
El Geish
El Gounah
FT
Tanta
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Al Ahly
Ismaily SC
FT
Arsenal U23
Southampton U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Middlesbrough U23
September 11
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
September 11
FT
B68 Toftir
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
HB Torshavn II
FT
B36 Torshavn II
FC Hoyvik
FT
NSI Runavik II
Vikingur Gota II
September 11
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FF Jaro
September 11
FT
PK-35 Helsinki
PK Keski-Uusimaa
September 11
FT
Atlantis
GrIFK Grankulla
September 11
FT
GBK
FC Kiisto
FT
JBK
VIFK
September 11
FT
Avranches
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Boulogne
0 - 0
Le Mans
FT
Cholet
Laval
FT
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Creteil
FT
Red Star
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
SC Bastia
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
September 11
FT
Bergerac Perigord
AS Beziers
FT
Angouleme
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
September 11
FT
Montpellier
Guingamp
FT
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
September 11
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
MSV Duisburg
FT
BSV Rehden
Hannover 96 II
FT
Homburg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Kickers Offenbach
September 11
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Lamia
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AE Larissa
September 11
FT
Ferencvaros
Paksi SE
September 11
FT
Augnablik
IA Akranes
September 11
FT
Bohemian FC
Waterford FC
Canc.
Bohemian FC
Derry City
Canc.
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
Canc.
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shelbourne
Canc.
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
FT
Dundalk
Shelbourne
Canc.
Finn Harps
Cork City
September 11
Canc.
Athlone Town
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers B
FT
Cabinteely
Athlone Town
Canc.
Cabinteely
? - ?
UCD
Canc.
Galway United FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
FT
Galway United FC
Shamrock Rovers B
FT
Wexford FC
Bray Wanderers
Canc.
Wexford FC
? - ?
Drogheda United
September 11
Postp.
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Al-Salt
Postp.
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Ramtha SC
September 11
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Taraz
FT
Zhetysu B
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Nevezis
0 - 0
Dainava Alytus
September 11
FT
Vilnius Vytis
Suduva
September 11
FT
Perak
UiTM
FT
Selangor
Melaka United
FT
Terengganu
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
September 11
FT
UKM FC
1 - 0
Kelantan United
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Cancun FC
FT
Leones Negros
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tlaxcala F.C.
FT
Cruz Azul
Tigres
September 11
FT
Necaxa
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
FT
FC Juarez U20
2 - 0
Puebla
September 11
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Codru
September 11
FT
CF Sparta Selemet
3 - 1
FC Sucleia
FT
FC Falesti
1 - 10
FC Cahul 2005
FT
FC Tighina
0 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FT
Olimp Comrat
0 - 2
FC Zaria Balti
September 11
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht
FT
FC Twente
2 - 2
PEC Zwolle
FT
VV Alkmaar
0 - 4
AFC Ajax
FT
Luqueno
12 de Octubre
FT
Club River Plate
Olimpia
FT
Alianza Universidad
Binacional
FT
Alianza Lima
CD UT Cajamarca
September 11
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
September 11
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Radomiak Radom
FT
Miedz Legnica
Resovia
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
FT
Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 11
FT
Wigry Suwalki
SKRA Czestochowa
September 11
FT
Dundalk
Shelbourne
September 11
Canc.
Ulsan Hyundai
FC Seoul
September 11
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
September 11
FT
Inter Cherkessk
SKA Rostov
September 11
FT
Rodina
Znamya
September 11
FT
Arsenal Youth
1 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
Rostov Youth
September 11
FT
Khimki Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0 - 0
UFA Youth
FT
Uor-5 Youth
2 - 1
Strogino Moscow Youth
September 11
FT
Cukaricki
FK Crvena Zvezda
September 11
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
September 11
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
September 11
FT
Mjallby AIF
0 - 0
BK Hacken *
September 11
FT
Fuzinar
ND Beltinci
September 11
FT
Umeaa IK
Vaexjoe
September 11
AET
Schaffhausen
Lugano
September 11
FT
Lokomotiv Pamir
Kuktosh
September 11
FT
Gwambina FC
0 - 0
Kagera Sugar
FT
Azam FC
Coastal Union
September 11
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Krystal Kherson
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925
FT
Nyva Ternopil
Alians
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
4 - 1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Volyn
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
September 11
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
SC Dnipro-1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
September 11
FT
Kolos Kovalivka U21
0 - 0
FC Lviv
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Olimpik Donetsk
September 11
FT
Charleston Battery
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Canc.
Miami FC
? - ?
North Carolina FC
September 11
Canc.
Toronto FC II
? - ?
North Texas SC
Canc.
New England Revolution II
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
September 11
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak
FT
Buxoro
2 - 2
Kokand 1912
September 11
FT
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Ha Noi FC
XSKT Can Tho

LiveScore Table