LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 18 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

18 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Riga FC
Tre Fiori
September 18
FT
Coventry City
Queens Park Rangers
September 18
FT
Bayern Munich
Schalke 04
September 18
FT
Lyon
Nimes
September 18
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
September 18
FT
Famalicao
Benfica
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Belenenses SAD
September 18
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Beerschot
September 18
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Lommel
September 18
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
September 18
FT
FC Krasnodar
Khimki
FT
Independiente del Valle
Flamengo
FT
Barcelona SC
Atletico Junior
FT
Guarani
Tigre
FT
Libertad
Boca Juniors
September 18
FT
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Nuernberg
September 18
FT
FC Cahul 2005
CF Sparta Selemet
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Volendam
FT
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Dordrecht
September 18
FT
Oliveirense
Penafiel
FT
Chaves
Varzim
FT
Vilafranquense
Feirense
September 18
FT
Eskisehirspor
Adanaspor
September 18
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
September 18
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
SK Lisen
September 18
FT
FC Helsingoer
Vendsyssel FF
September 18
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Mariupol
FT
Russia
Netherlands
FT
Kosovo
Estonia
FT
Slovenia
Turkey
FT
Faroe Islands
Northern Ireland
FT
Czech Republic
0 - 0
Poland
Postp.
Finland
? - ?
Portugal
Postp.
Cyprus
? - ?
Scotland
FT
Serbia
France
FT
Belgium
Romania
FT
Croatia
Switzerland
FT
Montenegro
Ukraine
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Taawoun
Persepolis
FT
Al-Sadd
Al-Ain
FT
Al Nassr FC
Sepahan
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sudtirol
FT
Inter
Carrarese
FT
Monza
1 - 0
Alessandria
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pianese
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
September 18
FT
Van
0 - 0
Noravank
FT
Urartu FC
2 - 1
Pyunik
September 18
FT
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Hearts FC
September 18
FT
Adelaide Raiders
North Eastern Metro Stars
September 18
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT
Manly United
Blacktown City FC
FT
Centenary Stormers
Brisbane Knights
September 18
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FT
Dornbirn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Amstetten
September 18
FT
ASV Drassburg
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Viktoria
FT
Wiener SK
Wiener Neustadt
September 18
FT
Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
WSC Hertha
FT
FC Wels
SC Weiz
FT
SC Gleisdorf
SV Spittal/Drau
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
Hall
FC Kitzbuehel
September 18
FT
Smolevichy
Rukh Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
The Lakes
2 - 1
Virginia United
September 18
FT
Confianca
Guarani
September 18
FT
EC Sao Bernardo SP
Desportivo Brasil SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
Capivariano FC SP
September 18
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Botev Vratsa
FT
Montana
Botev Plovdiv
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
September 18
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shenzhen FC
AP
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R&F F.C. *
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
FT
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
September 18
FT
Henan Jianye
0 - 3
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Shanghai Shengli
3 - 1
Shandong Sports Lottery
FT
Hangzhou Xizi
1 - 0
Hebei Yuandong
FT
Meizhou Wuhua FC
0 - 5
Wuhan Jiangda
September 18
FT
La Equidad
Chico FC
September 18
FT
Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva
September 18
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia
September 18
FT
Aris Limassol
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Hlucin
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
September 18
FT
Kraluv Dvur
SK Rakovnik
September 18
AP
1.FK Pribram
Sparta Prague *
FT
Opava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Naestved
HIK
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
4 - 1
FC Djursland
September 18
FT
El Hodood
ENPPI
FT
Aswan FC
El Zamalek
September 18
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Fulham U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U23
West Ham United U23
FT
Blackburn Rovers U23
Manchester City U23
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Arsenal U23
FT
Derby County U23
Liverpool U23
FT
Southampton U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Reading U23
Fulham U23
FT
Leeds United U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
FT
Aston Villa U23
Norwich City U23
FT
TPV Tampere
Hjs Akatemia
September 18
FT
FC Hoyvik
AB Argir II
FT
Vikingur Gota II
B71 Sandur
FT
HB Torshavn II
B68 Toftir
FT
Ki Klaksvik II
07 Vestur Sorvagur
FT
NSI Runavik II
B36 Torshavn II
September 18
FT
FC Jazz
Ilves II
September 18
FT
Avranches
Stade Briochin
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Boulogne
FT
Concarneau
Quevilly
FT
Creteil
Cholet
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Le Mans
FT
Orleans
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
SC Bastia
September 18
FT
Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
FT
BSV Rehden
Werder Bremen II
FT
Wolfsburg II
HSC Hannover
September 18
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig *
September 18
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Atromitos
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 18
FT
Shamrock Rovers B
Cabinteely
September 18
FT
Haukar
1 - 2
Fjardabyggd
September 18
FT
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 3
Augnablik
September 18
FT
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
Canc.
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
Canc.
Derry City
Waterford FC
Canc.
Dundalk
Finn Harps
Canc.
Shelbourne
Bohemian FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
Canc.
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
September 18
FT
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town
FT
Galway United FC
Wexford FC
FT
UCD
Drogheda United
September 18
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
Roma Primavera
September 18
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
September 18
FT
Al-Salt
Al-Jazeera
Postp.
Al-Salt
? - ?
Al-Sareeh
Postp.
Al-Ahly
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al-Ahly
Al-Sareeh
September 18
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Maktaaral
0 - 0
Aktobe
FT
FK Baikonur
2 - 3
FK Arys
FT
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 0
FK Ekibastuz
FT
Zhetysu B
0 - 1
Atyrau
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
3 - 0
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
September 18
FT
Trepca 89
Arberia
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Riteriai B
FT
FA Siauliai
Nevezis
September 18
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Mondorf les Bains
September 18
FT
Selangor United
Kelantan United
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Cafessa Jalisco
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Monarcas Morelia
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
FT
Tigres
Atletico de San Luis
FT
CF America
Santos Laguna
September 18
FT
Necaxa
1 - 1
Puebla
FT
FA Siauliai
Nevezis
September 18
FT
FC Floresti
Dinamo-Auto
September 18
FT
FC Cahul 2005
2 - 2
CF Sparta Selemet
FT
FC Granicerul
0 - 1
CS Drochia
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
8 - 0
FC Sireti
September 18
FT
AS Sale
0 - 0
KACM
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
MAS Fes
1 - 0
Tihad Casablanca
FT
Olympique Dcheira
1 - 0
Union Sidi Kacem
FT
12 de Octubre
Sol de America
FT
Carlos Stein
Atletico Grau
FT
Binacional
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FT
FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martin
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho FC
September 18
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
September 18
FT
Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
September 18
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Hermannstadt
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
September 18
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
4 - 1
FC Djursland
September 18
FT
Vojvodina
FK Radnik Surdulica
September 18
FT
FK Graficar
1 - 1
Zarkovo
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Borac Cacak
September 18
FT
SC Velbert
FC Kray
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Black Leopards
September 18
FT
Gefle
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
FT
Taeby FK
IFK Haninge BRB
September 18
FT
Thun
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Grasshopper
Winterthur
September 18
FT
Vevey
Bulle
September 18
FT
FC Schoetz
FC Langenthal
September 18
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
JKT Tanzania
FT
Ihefu FC
0 - 1
Mtibwa Sugar
September 18
FT
Yalovaspor
Catalcaspor
September 18
FT
FC Oleksandria
0 - 0
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT
SC Dnipro-1
FC Mariupol
FT
Wiener SK
Wiener Neustadt
September 18
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Lviv
FT
FC Ingulets U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FT
FC Oleksandriya
2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
FT
NSI Runavik II
B36 Torshavn II
September 18
FT
Albion
1 - 3
Cerrito
FT
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Atenas
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
FT
Rocha FC
Racing
FT
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 2
Sud America
September 18
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
Canc.
Miami FC
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
September 18
Canc.
Orlando City B
? - ?
Greenville Triumph SC
September 18
FT
Aberystwyth
Flint Town United

LiveScore Table