LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 23 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

23 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Gent
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Molde
Ferencvaros
FT
Olympiacos
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznan
September 23
FT
Fulham
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Millwall
Burnley *
FT
Preston North End
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Stoke City
Gillingham
FT
Chelsea
Barnsley
FT
Fleetwood Town
Everton
FT
Leicester City
Arsenal
FT
Morecambe
Newcastle United
September 23
FT
Piacenza
Teramo
AET
Carpi
Casarano *
FT
Alessandria
Sambenedettese
FT
Novara
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Carrarese *
Ambrosiana
FT
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Livorno
Pro Patria
FT
Pontedera
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Bari *
ASD Trastevere
FT
Juve Stabia
Tritium
FT
Renate *
Avellino
FT
FeralpiSalo
ASD Pineto
FT
Potenza
Triestina
FT
Calcio Padova
Breno
AET
Catania
San Nicolo
FT
Monopoli
Modena
September 23
FT
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
FT
Atlanta United
FC Dallas
FT
New York City FC
Toronto FC
FT
Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo
FT
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United
FT
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Orlando City
FT
Atletico Junior
Independiente del Valle
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Colo Colo
FT
Binacional
River Plate
FT
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Olimpia
FT
Caracas
Libertad
September 23
FT
Benfica B
Chaves
FT
Cova da Piedade
Academica
FT
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
FT
Penafiel
Vilafranquense
FT
Leixoes
Mafra
September 23
AAW
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AAW
FC Kolin
0 - 3
Zizkov
September 23
FT
FC Inter
Honka
FT
Haka
RoPS
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
FT
SJK
FC Lahti
September 23
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
IK Brage
September 23
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Umeaa
September 23
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
Canc.
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al Shorta
FT
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
Canc.
Al Hilal
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Shahr Khodrou FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Linense
FT
Lorca Deportiva
2 - 0
Aguilas CF
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
Hercules
Canc.
Sodupe UC
? - ?
Portugalete
FT
Cultural De Durango
1 - 1
SD Leioa
FT
AD Llerenense
Don Benito
FT
CD San Roque
1 - 0
Bollullos CF
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
UP Langreo
FT
UD Ibiza
Real Murcia
FT
CD Miajadas
Villanovense
FT
Wrexham
0 - 1
Telford
FT
UD Cornella
0 - 1
UE Sants
September 23
FT
Gandzasar
Shirak
FT
Lori
Pyunik
FT
Rochedale Rovers
1 - 2
Wolves FC
September 23
FT
Gold Coast United FC
1 - 1
Peninsula Power
FT
Reichenau
Telfs
FT
Dornbirner SV
Rankweil
September 23
FT
Smolevichy
FC Minsk
September 23
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Sao Caetano
September 23
FT
America MG
Ponte Preta
FT
Santana AP
1 - 2
Ypiranga AP
September 23
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Moto Club MA
FT
Minas Icesp DF
3 - 2
Sao Jose EC
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
4 - 0
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
0 - 2
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Cruzeiro EC MG
0 - 1
Ferroviaria SP
FT
Serbian White Eagles
3 - 0
Scarborough SC
September 23
FT
Cobreloa
0 - 2
Union San Felipe
FT
Deportes Copiapo
San Marcos
FT
Atletico Nublense
Puerto Montt
FT
Magallanes
Rangers
FT
San Luis
0 - 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Santiago Morning
Deportes Valdivia
September 23
FT
Beijing BG
Taizhou Yuanda
FT
Beijing Renhe
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
September 23
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Shaanxi Changan
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
Jiangxi Liansheng
September 23
FT
Changchun Yatai
Kunshan FC
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
September 23
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 0
Tigres FC
September 23
FT
Cucuta
Deportivo Cali
September 23
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Junak
FT
Opatija
Solin
FT
Osijek B
NK Croatia Zmijavci
September 23
Postp.
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Kouris Erimis
AEK Larnaca
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Valasske Mezirici
SFK Vrchovina
September 23
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Kraluv Dvur
FT
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 0
Sokolov
September 23
FT
1.FK Pribram
FC Pardubice
FT
Slavia Prague U19
Ceske Budejovice
September 23
FT
FA 2000
HB Koege
FT
IF Lyseng
0 - 2
ASA Aarhus
September 23
FT
FC Masr
Al Ahly
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Cray Wanderers
Fisher
FT
Grays Athletic
Potton United
AP
Highworth Town
Melksham Town *
AP
Kidlington *
Salisbury
FT
Larkhall Athletic
Bitton AFC
FT
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
AP
Tavistock AFC *
Gosport Borough
FT
Tiverton
Bideford AFC
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Worcester
Stafford Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 3
Hull City
September 23
FT
Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju
September 23
FT
FCI Levadia
JK Retro
September 23
FT
TB Tvoeroyri
NSI Runavik
Postp.
Vikingur
? - ?
AB Argir
FT
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
FT
Skala
Fuglafjoerdur
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
St.Pauli II
FT
Heider SV
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
Altonaer FC 93
Holstein Kiel II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Delmenhorst
TSV Havelse
FT
HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
Oberneuland
Wolfsburg II
September 23
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena *
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
FT
Energie Cottbus
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Babelsberg
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
FT
Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
September 23
FT
FC Koeln II
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
RW Ahlen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Dortmund II *
FT
SV Straelen
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt
FT
VfB Homberg
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
Preussen Muenster
September 23
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
TSV Altenholz
Postp.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Postp.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
September 23
FT
Luebeck II
Eutin 08
Postp.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
SV Todesfelde
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
FT
Pansdorf
SV Eichede
Canc.
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC
Canc.
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Guastatoya
Canc.
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
? - ?
Coban Imperial
September 23
FT
Southern District RSA
Eastern Sports Club
September 23
FT
Fjardabyggd
1 - 3
Throttur Vogum
FT
Dalvik/Reynir
1 - 2
Kari
FT
Fjardabyggd
1 - 2
Volsungur
FT
UMF Vidir
1 - 2
Njardvik
FT
Kordrengir
3 - 1
UMF Selfoss
September 23
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
September 23
FT
Sassuolo
Spal 2013
FT
US Lecce
Benevento Calcio
Postp.
Frosinone
? - ?
Salernitana
FT
AC Milan
Brescia
AET
AC Reggiana 1919
Pescara Calcio
FT
Bologna FC 1909
Chievo Verona
FT
Crotone
Reggina
AET
Monza
Pisa Calcio
FT
Sampdoria Genoa
Virtus Entella
FT
US Cremonese
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Venezia
Cittadella
FT
SSC Napoli U19
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
September 23
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
FT
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
September 23
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tochigi SC
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
FT
JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu
September 23
AET
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
1 - 0
Matsue City FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Rein Meer Aomori
FT
Tokushima Celeste
Matsuyama University
AET
Fukuoka University
Kanoya University
FT
Niigata University
3 - 0
Artista Asama
AET
Vonds Ichihara
2 - 3
Tokyo Musashino City FC
FT
Arterivo Wakayama
MIO Biwako Shiga
FT
FC TIAMO Hirakata
Nara Club
FT
Fuji University SC
Sony Sendai
AET
Fukui United FC
2 - 1
Toyama Shinjo Club
FT
Honda FC
Tokoha University FC
FT
Kochi United SC
Takamatsu University SC
FT
MD Nagasaki
Verspah Oita
FT
Nagara Club
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
FT
Tsukuba University
Toin University of Yokohama
September 23
FT
Al-Jazeera
FC Ma'an
FT
Sahab SC
Al-Wehdat
September 23
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
Taraz *
September 23
FT
Ballkani
Feronikeli
Postp.
Drita
? - ?
Trepca 89
FT
Llapi
0 - 1
Gjilani
September 23
FT
FK Dinamo Riga
Valmieras FK
FT
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Ventspils
AET
SC Grobina
FK Spartaks
FT
FK Rezekne/BJSS
FK Tukums 2000
September 23
FT
CS Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Wiltz 71
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
FT
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
FT
US Hostert
FC Differdange 03
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
Dorados
Cancun FC
FT
Atlante
Tapatio
September 23
FT
Zimbru
Speranta
September 23
FT
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT
RSB Berkane
FAR Rabat
September 23
AP
FK Bratstvo Vlaznimi
Rabotnicki *
AP
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov *
Pobeda
FT
FK Rosoman 83
Belasica
AP
FK Sasa *
FK Borec
FT
FK Sileks
FK Labunishta
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Shkupi
FT
KF Gostivari
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
Ohrid
Renova
FT
Pelister
4 - 0
FK Ljuboten
FT
Veleshta
1 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
FK Pehchevo
FK Skopje
FT
Alianza Universidad
Cusco FC
FT
Cienciano
FBC Melgar
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sporting Cristal
September 23
FT
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
3 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 3
Leixoes SC
FT
Sp. Braga U23
0 - 1
FC Famalicao
September 23
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Seongnam FC
AP
Ulsan Hyundai *
Pohang Steelers
September 23
Postp.
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Volgar
Irtysh
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
FT
Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Baltika
Chayka
September 23
AP
Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula *
September 23
AAW
Dinamo Stavropol
3 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
September 23
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
Rostov Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
September 23
FT
Zenit Youth
Uor-5 Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
Khimki Youth
September 23
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
FT
FK Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Zarkovo
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
FK Graficar
FT
Kolubara
1 - 0
FK Dubocica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
September 23
FT
FC Kosice
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Skalica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Puchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
Postp.
FK Poprad
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
September 23
FT
Tj Velke Lovce
1 - 3
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
September 23
FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 0
Trencin
September 23
FT
ND Beltinci
2 - 0
NK Bravo
September 23
FT
IFK Luleaa
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Vasalunds IF
Karlstad BK
FT
Gefle
Sollentuna FF
FT
IFK Berga
IF Sylvia
FT
Sandvikens IF
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna
FT
Team TG FF
Taeby FK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Karlslunds IF HFK
September 23
FT
Eskilsminne IF
FK Karlskrona
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Motala AIF FK
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Qviding FIF
0 - 0
Lunds BK
FT
Skoevde AIK
Assyriska IK
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Landskrona BoIS
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Utsiktens BK
FT
Lindome GIF
2 - 0
Torns IF
September 23
FT
Bavois
Cham
FT
FC Koeniz
FC Muensingen
September 23
FT
FC Bassecourt
Solothurn
FT
Muttenz
FC Langenthal
September 23
FT
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
September 23
AET
CS Sfaxien
0 - 1
US Monastir
FT
Sportif de Chebba
0 - 2
Esperance
September 23
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
September 23
FT
Austin Bold
Sporting Kansas City II
Postp.
New Mexico United
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
FT
Indy Eleven
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
North Carolina FC
? - ?
Miami FC
FT
Charlotte Independence
0 - 0
Miami FC
Canc.
Atlanta United II
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
FT
Atlanta United II
New York Red Bulls II
September 23
FT
Richmond Kickers
League One Miami
FT
Chattanooga FC
LA Force
September 23
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Flint Town United
FT
Botafogo RJ U20
3 - 3
Atletico MG U20
FT
Corinthians U20
2 - 0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
FT
Cruzeiro U20
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
Fluminense U20
2 - 0
Bahia U20
FT
Goias U20
2 - 3
Palmeiras U20
FT
Sport Recife U20
1 - 0
Chapecoense U20
FT
Vitoria U20
1 - 1
Santos FC U20

LiveScore Table