LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 11 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

11 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Netherlands
FT
Poland
Italy
FT
England
Belgium
FT
Iceland
Denmark
FT
Croatia
Sweden
FT
France
Portugal
FT
Norway
Romania
FT
Northern Ireland
Austria
FT
Israel
Czech Republic
FT
Scotland
Slovakia
FT
Russia
Turkey
FT
Serbia
Hungary
FT
Ireland
Wales
FT
Finland
Bulgaria
FT
Armenia
Georgia
FT
Estonia
North Macedonia
FT
Greece
Moldova
FT
Kosovo
Slovenia
FT
Kazakhstan
Albania
FT
Lithuania
Belarus
October 11
FT
Juventude Evora
Academica
AET
AD Limianos
Aljustrelense
FT
AE Africanos Braganca
Arouca
FT
ARC Oleiros
SC Mirandela
FT
ARS Martinho
Paredes
AET
Amora FC
Ferreiras
AP
Anca FC
Sacavenense *
FT
CD Cerveira
Oriental
FT
CDC Montalegre
Vila Cortez
FT
Camara Lobos
Vizela
FT
Carapinheirense
Pinhalnovense
FT
Espinho
Chaves
FT
GRAP
Cova da Piedade
FT
Loures
Gondomar
AET
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Mortagua FC
FT
Moncao
Barreirense
FT
Moncarapachense
Anadia
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
Beira-Mar
FT
Pero Pinheiro
AD Fafe
FT
Portomosense
Real SC
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Uniao de Leiria
AET
SC Joao Ver
Marinhense
AP
Sanjoanense *
Canelas 2010
FT
Santa Marta
Leixoes
FT
Sesimbra
Oliveirense
FT
Trofense
RD Agueda
FT
Uniao Idanhense
Torreense
FT
Vianense
Vilar de Perdizes
FT
Vila Real
Casa Pia
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
AP
Sporting Ideal
Merelinense *
FT
Alverca
Camacha
October 11
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
FT
New York City FC
New England Revolution
FT
Los Angeles FC
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Chicago Fire
DC United
FT
FC Cincinnati
Toronto FC
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Nashville SC
October 11
FT
Atletico MG
Goias
FT
Fluminense
Bahia
FT
Santos FC
Gremio
FT
Atletico GO
Bragantino
FT
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
FT
Ceara
Corinthians
FT
Internacional
Athletico Paranaense
October 11
FT
Fuenlabrada
Castellon
FT
Lugo
Mallorca
FT
Leganes
Girona
FT
Malaga
Las Palmas
FT
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
FT
Ponferradina
Cartagena
FT
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon
FT
Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
October 11
FT
Aasane
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Hamarkameratene
Sandnes
FT
KFUM
Grorud
FT
Lillestroem
Oeygarden FK
FT
Sogndal
Tromsoe
FT
Stroemmen
Kongsvinger
FT
Ull/Kisa
Ranheim
October 11
FT
Vaesteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Norrby
Oesters IF
October 11
FT
Costa Rica
Panama
FT
Malawi
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
FT
South Africa
Zambia
FT
Tanzania
0 - 1
Burundi
FT
Gabon
Benin
FT
CE Europa
1 - 0
CE Banyoles
FT
Cp Chinato
CF Trujillo
FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1 - 0
UE Castelldefels
FT
Besiktas
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
FT
Goztepe
Menemenspor
FT
CD Badajoz
Cordoba
FT
Don Benito
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
FT
Racing Santander
SD Amorebieta
October 11
FT
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 1
North Shore Mariners
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Lake Macquarie
1 - 2
Charlestown Azzurri
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Newcastle Olympic
October 11
FT
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 1
Olympic FC
FT
Redlands United
Eastern Suburbs
FT
St George Willawong FC
Grange Thistle
FT
Sunshine Coast
SWQ Thunder
Postp.
Reichenau
? - ?
Schwaz
FT
Woergl
SC Imst
FT
Telfs
Kufstein
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
October 11
FT
FC Oshmyany
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
Canc.
Roeselare
? - ?
Patro Eisden
FT
Tienen
KFC Mandel United
October 11
AET
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Lommel
KVV Zelzate
FT
Olsa Brakel
FCV Dender EH
FT
RFC Seraing
KSC Blankenberge
FT
RFC Warnant
FC Liege
FT
Royal Knokke FC
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Tongeren
Tertre-Hautrage
FT
UR La Louviere Centre
RSD Jette
AET
URSL Vise
Dessel
FT
Union St.Gilloise
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
RC Hades
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Slaven Zivinice
October 11
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT
Sampaio Correa
Botafogo SP
October 11
FT
Imperatriz
Treze
FT
Santa Cruz
Paysandu
October 11
FT
Ypiranga RS
Brusque
FT
Criciuma
2 - 1
Londrina EC
FT
Chapecoense U20
1 - 1
Santos FC U20
FT
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 1
America MG U20
FT
Flamengo U20
0 - 2
Atletico PR U20
FT
Vitoria U20
1 - 2
Ceara U20
FT
Corinthians U20
3 - 0
Bahia U20
FT
SC Internacional RS
9 - 0
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
SE Kindermann SC
3 - 0
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
FT
Santos FC SP
1 - 0
EC Vitoria BA
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
Ferroviaria SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Gremio RS
Sao Jose EC
FT
Soltilo Angkor FC
Kirivong Soksen Chey
FT
National Defense Ministry FC
0 - 2
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
1 - 0
Nagaworld FC
FT
Visakha FC
0 - 2
Svay Rieng
October 11
FT
Union La Calera
Palestino
FT
Universidad de Chile
La Serena
October 11
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing BG
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
0 - 0
Beijing Renhe
October 11
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shenyang Urban FC
October 11
FT
Kunshan FC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
Shanghai Shengli
3 - 1
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Wuhan Jiangda
4 - 0
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Junior
FT
Cucuta
Tolima
FT
Chico FC
Independiente Medellin
FT
America de Cali
Patriotas
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
FT
Limon
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
ADR Jicaral
FT
AD Cofutpa
3 - 0
Santa Ana
October 11
FT
Hajduk Split B
NK Sesvete
FT
NK Dugopolje
NK Croatia Zmijavci
October 11
FT
NK Rudar Labin
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
FT
Thisted
Naesby
FT
Holbaek
Aarhus Fremad
FT
AB
Skovshoved
FT
Ishoej IF
4 - 1
Husum
FT
Kolding B
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
FT
HB Koege
Broendby
October 11
FT
Al Ahly
Pyramids FC
FT
Alianza FC
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
FT
Once Deportivo
CD Sonsonate
October 11
FT
Cray Wanderers
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Arsenal Women
FT
Everton Ladies
West Ham United Women
Postp.
Bristol City Women
? - ?
Aston Villa Ladies
FT
Reading Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women
October 11
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
FC Elva
October 11
FT
JIPPO
GBK
FT
HJK Helsinki
Aaland United
FT
Caen SM
1 - 0
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT
FC Chambly Oise Youth
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain U19
FT
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
0 - 6
US Orleans
FT
Le Havre AC
1 - 1
SC Amiens
FT
Lille U19
3 - 0
Evreux FC
FT
Montfermeil FC Youth
1 - 1
Valenciennes FC
FT
RC Lens
0 - 1
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
FT
Dijon ASPTT
1 - 0
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
FT
Auxerre AJ
0 - 0
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
FT
Dijon FCO
1 - 1
Torcy PVMF
FT
FC Metz
5 - 0
CA Pontarlier Youth
FT
Lyon U19
2 - 2
Paris FC
FT
RC Strasbourg Alsace
3 - 3
Nancy
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
FC Metz
FT
Nancy
Lyon U19
FT
EA Guingamp
4 - 1
Rennes U19
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2 - 1
LB Chateauroux
FT
Le Mans FC U19
1 - 0
Tours FC
FT
Merignac Sa Youth
1 - 3
FC Nantes
FT
Stade Brestois 29
1 - 1
US Avranches MSM
FT
Vertou Ussa
2 - 1
US Concarneau U19
FT
AS Saint-Etienne
8 - 0
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 0
US Colomiers
FT
Istres
3 - 1
Toulose FC
FT
Marseille
1 - 0
SC Toulon
FT
Montpellier U19
3 - 1
AC Ajaccio
FT
Nimes Olympique
0 - 0
AS Cannes
October 11
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Dijon Foot
October 11
FT
Unterhaching
Meppen
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Ingolstadt
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer FC 93
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
St.Pauli II
FT
HSC Hannover
BSV Rehden
FT
Oberneuland
Delmenhorst
FT
Oldenburg
Werder Bremen II
FT
VfV Hildesheim
TSV Havelse
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Homburg
October 11
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
FT
Meppen
SGS Essen
FT
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Sand
Frankfurt
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
October 11
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 3
Olympiacos U19
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Iztapa
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Vida
CD Marathon
FT
CD Motagua
CD Real Sociedad
October 11
FT
Eastern Sports Club
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Happy Valley
Kitchee
FT
Southern District RSA
Warriors
October 11
FT
Pontedera
Renate
FT
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Pistoiese
FT
Pro Sesto
Olbia
FT
Como
Lecco
FT
Pro Vercelli
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese
Piacenza
FT
Pergolettese
Grosseto
October 11
FT
Fermana
Calcio Padova
FT
Legnago Salus
Triestina
FT
Mantova
Perugia
FT
R.C. Cesena
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese
FT
Imolese Calcio
Carpi
FT
Modena
Ravenna
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Virtus Verona
FT
Vis Pesaro
Matelica
October 11
FT
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Monopoli
Teramo
FT
Palermo
Avellino
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
FT
Viterbese
Bari
FT
Casertana
Ternana
FT
Paganese
Cavese
FT
Bisceglie
AP Turris
FT
Foggia
Potenza
October 11
FT
ACSD Saluzzo
Vado
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Arconatese
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Sanremese
FT
Borgosesia
Fossano
FT
Bra
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese
Postp.
Castellanzese
? - ?
AS Casale
FT
Derthona
ASD Imperia
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
AC Legnano
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
Sestri Levante
October 11
FT
Breno
0 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Calvina
Scanzorosciate
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
FT
Seregno
Sona
FT
Tritium
NibionnOggiono
FT
Villa D'Alme
Cavenago Fanfulla
October 11
FT
ASD Manzanese
Campodarsego
FT
Adriese
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 2
Cartigliano
FT
Clodiense
Este
FT
Luparense
Chions
FT
Mestre
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Trento
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Belluno
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Ambrosiana
October 11
FT
Forli
Corticella
FT
GS Bagnolese
Sammaurese
FT
Lentigione
Rimini
FT
Prato
Progresso
FT
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Correggese
FT
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Sasso Marconi
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Seravezza
Aglianese
October 11
FT
ASD Trastevere
4 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Lornano Badesse
FT
Foligno
Cannara
FT
Ostia Mare
Flaminia
FT
Pianese
Grassina
FT
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
US Gavorrano
October 11
FT
ASD Pineto
Vastogirardi
FT
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
0 - 0
Cynthialbalonga
FT
Aprilia
Castelnuovo Vomano
FT
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 0
Vastese
FT
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Campobasso
FT
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
Matese
FT
Olympia Agnonese
San Nicolo
FT
Real Giulianova
Recanatese
FT
Rieti
Tolentino
October 11
FT
Afragolese
2 - 0
Cassino
FT
Arzachena
Nola
FT
Insieme Formia
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latina
Giugliano
FT
Monterosi
Latte Dolce
FT
Muravera
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Vis Artena
Savoia
October 11
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Team Altamura
FT
Audace Cerignola
0 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Aversa Normanna
2 - 1
Gravina
FT
Bitonto
2 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Brindisi
ACD Nardo
FT
Casarano
Citta di Fasano
FT
Lavello
Portici
FT
Puteolana
Taranto
FT
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
October 11
FT
Acireale
1 - 0
Sant'Agata
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Licata
FT
Citta di Messina
1 - 0
Troina
FT
Cittanovese
Marina di Ragusa
FT
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Rende
FT
Roccella
San Luca
FT
Rotonda
Messina
October 11
FT
Inter
1 - 1
Roma
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
FT
Juventus
4 - 0
Fiorentina
October 11
FT
Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama FC
October 11
FT
Fukushima United
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Imabari FC
FT
YSCC
0 - 3
SC Sagamihara
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita
FT
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
FT
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
1 - 0
Nojima Stella
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
FT
Iga Kunoichi
JEF Ladies
FT
NTV Beleza
Urawa Ladies
October 11
FT
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
SC Grobina
FT
SK Super Nova
Saldus SS/Leevon
October 11
FT
Salam Zgharta
0 - 4
Al-Nejmeh
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
0 - 0
Bourj FC
FT
Tripoli SC
0 - 3
Al-Safa
FT
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
Postp.
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Atert Bissen
1 - 3
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
0 - 4
Un Kaerjeng 97
Postp.
Blo-Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Postp.
FC Mamer 32
? - ?
US Rumelange
FT
FC Mondercange
1 - 2
FC Marisca Mersch
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
1 - 3
US Esch
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
2 - 0
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
October 11
FT
Perak
Kedah
FT
Terengganu
Pahang
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
0 - 1
Alacranes de Durango
Postp.
Reboceros de la Piedad
? - ?
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
CD Cuautla
0 - 0
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados FC
FT
Leones Negros
Tapatio
FT
Tigres
CF America
FT
Toluca
Monterrey
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 1
Leon
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
1 - 2
Puebla
FT
Pachuca
5 - 2
America Mexico
October 11
FT
FUS Rabat
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Hassania Agadir
MCO Oujda
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
RSB Berkane
FT
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
FT
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
FT
Kvik Halden
Tromsdalen
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
Arendal Fotball
FT
Asker
Bryne
October 11
FT
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
October 11
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
0 - 1
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
FT
MKS Cracovia U18
3 - 1
Uks Sms Lodz U18
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
0 - 0
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
Postp.
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
? - ?
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
FT
Kks Lech Poznan U18
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
October 11
FT
Kkp Bydgoszcz
0 - 0
Olimpia Szczecin
FT
CF Benfica
0 - 3
Amora FC
FT
Jeju United
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan FC
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Busan Transport Corp
October 11
FT
Tuapse
Kuban Kholding
FT
FK Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
Forte Taganrog
Legion Dinamo
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nalchik
October 11
FT
Sakhalin
Strogino
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Krasny
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimki 2
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Avangard Kursk
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
2 - 0
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
5 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
VDV Ryazan
1 - 2
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
October 11
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1 - 2
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Buducnost Dobanovci
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Huelva
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Barcelona
Logrono
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad
FT
Madrid Femenino
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
Real Madrid Femenino
October 11
AP
CF Platges de Calvia *
CF Intercity
AET
Las Rozas CF
3 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 4
Melilla
AET
Tenisca SD
3 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Udc Torredonjimeno
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Postp.
CD Arnedo
? - ?
Tropezon
FT
Moralo CP
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
FT
IF Sylvia
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Sollentuna FF
FT
Karlstad BK
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Berga
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Taeby FK
FT
Team TG FF
Gefle
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska IK
FT
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Motala AIF FK
1 - 2
Lindome GIF
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
Torns IF
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Skoevde AIK
Lunds BK
FT
Vaexjoe
Piteaa IF
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Linkoepings FC
FT
FC Rosengaard
Kristianstads DFF
FT
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FT
KIF Oerebro
Djurgaarden
FT
FC Muensingen
Bellinzona
October 11
FT
Ming Chuan University
HangYuen/Fujen
FT
Tainan City
Taichung Futuro
FT
Taipei City Tatung
TSU
FT
Kaohsiung County Taipower
1 - 0
Taicheng Lions
October 11
FT
Edirnespor
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Ofspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Belediye Derince
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Artvin Hopaspor
October 11
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Tekirdagspor
Fethiyespor
FT
Tokatspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Yomraspor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
0 - 1
Erzin Spor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Kahta 02
October 11
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Golcukspor
FT
Arhavispor
Catalcaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
Yalovaspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Esenler Erokspor
October 11
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
1 - 1
Kestelspor
FT
Adiyamanspor
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Bayrampasa
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Muglaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT
Silivrispor
Duzcespor
October 11
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Nyva Ternopil
2 - 1
FC Obolon Kiev
FT
Krystal Kherson
0 - 1
Volyn
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Postp.
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Veres Rivne
FT
Liverpool FC
Boston River
FT
Danubio
Rentistas
FT
Defensor Sporting
Cerro Largo
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado
FT
Plaza Colonia
Montevideo City Torque
October 11
Canc.
Memphis 901
? - ?
Louisville City FC
Canc.
New Mexico United
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Tacoma Defiance
? - ?
FC Tulsa
Canc.
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Orange County SC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
AET
San Antonio FC
New Mexico United
AP
El Paso Locomotive *
FC Tulsa
AET
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic FC
October 11
FT
North Texas SC
Richmond Kickers
FT
FC Tucson
Greenville Triumph SC
FT
Forward Madison FC
0 - 0
Union Omaha
October 11
FT
Reign FC
Portland Thorns
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
QNK Quang Nam
Canc.
England U19
? - ?
Scotland U19

LiveScore Table