LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 14 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

14 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Italy
Netherlands
FT
Poland
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
England
Denmark
FT
Iceland
Belgium
FT
Croatia
France
FT
Portugal
Sweden
FT
Norway
Northern Ireland
FT
Romania
Austria
FT
Scotland
Czech Republic
FT
Slovakia
Israel
FT
Russia
Hungary
FT
Turkey
Serbia
FT
Finland
Ireland
FT
Bulgaria
Wales
FT
Estonia
Armenia
FT
North Macedonia
Georgia
FT
Greece
Kosovo
FT
Moldova
Slovenia
FT
Lithuania
Albania
FT
Belarus
Kazakhstan
FT
Peru
Brazil
FT
Chile
Colombia
October 14
FT
FC Cincinnati
Columbus Crew
FT
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
FT
Orlando City
New York City FC
FT
Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls
October 14
FT
Palmeiras
Coritiba
FT
Gremio
Botafogo RJ
FT
Santos FC
Atletico GO
October 14
AET
Alemdag Spor 1877 *
Edirnespor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor *
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FT
Elazig Belediyespor *
Batman Petrolspor
AP
Erzin Spor
Payasspor *
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
Yomraspor *
FT
Kestelspor *
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Golcukspor
FT
Kozan Spor FK *
Kahta 02
FT
Sile Yildizspor *
Modafen FK
Canc.
Yalova Kadikoy SK
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
AP
Yalovaspor *
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
AP
Icel Idman Yurdu *
Ceyhanspor
October 14
Postp.
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
October 14
FT
Jerv
Ull/Kisa
October 14
FT
Costa Rica
Panama
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
SC Imst
October 14
FT
Guarani
Cuiaba
FT
Sampaio Correa
Figueirense
FT
CRB
Chapecoense AF
October 14
FT
Imperatriz
EC Jacuipense
October 14
FT
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
FT
America MG U20
2 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
5 - 0
Goias U20
FT
Bahia U20
1 - 0
Vitoria U20
FT
Botafogo RJ U20
2 - 2
Internacional U20
FT
Fluminense U20
5 - 1
Cruzeiro U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 4
Chapecoense U20
FT
EC Vitoria BA
1 - 3
AA Ponte Preta SP
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
SE Kindermann SC
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
2 - 2
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0 - 6
Cruzeiro EC MG
FT
Minas Icesp DF
1 - 4
SC Internacional RS
FT
SC Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Jose EC
1 - 0
Ferroviaria SP
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
0 - 0
Gremio RS
October 14
FT
La Serena
Palestino
FT
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Huachipato
Everton CD
FT
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
October 14
FT
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
October 14
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Jiangxi Liansheng
October 14
FT
Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportivo Cali
Chico FC
FT
Once Caldas
Cucuta
FT
Envigado
Millonarios
FT
Limon
Deportiva San Carlos
October 14
FT
Solin
Hajduk Split B
October 14
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
2 - 0
Ypsonas
FT
Digenis Morphou
ASIL Lysi
FT
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Kouris Erimis
Ayia Napa
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Omonia Psevda
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
FT
IF Skjold Saeby
2 - 2
Noerresundby
FT
Mushuc Runa
Independiente del Valle
FT
Delfin
Aucas
FT
LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC
October 14
AP
El Geish *
Pyramids FC
October 14
FT
Wadi Degla FC
El Gounah
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Royston Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chatham Town
FT
Marske United
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
October 14
AP
FC Eston Villa *
Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
FT
Le Havre AC
1 - 0
Caen SM
FT
Bahlinger SC
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FCA Walldorf
FC Giessen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart II
October 14
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
October 14
FT
Werder Bremen
Meppen
FT
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
FT
Sanarate
Guastatoya
FT
CD Marathon
Real Espana
FT
CD Vida
CD Real Sociedad
October 14
FT
Foggia
Bisceglie
October 14
FT
Citta di Varese
0 - 1
P.D.H.A.E.
FT
Sanremese
Lavagnese
October 14
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Union Feltre
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense
October 14
FT
Scandicci
Robur Siena
October 14
FT
Rende
Cittanovese
AET
Frosinone
Salernitana
October 14
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
FT
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama FC
FT
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Consadole Sapporo
October 14
FT
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Ehime FC
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Ryukyu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Chiba
FT
Tochigi SC
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki
October 14
FT
FC Gifu
Blaublitz Akita
October 14
FT
Drita
1 - 0
Trepca 89
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
3 - 1
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
Tapatio
Cancun FC
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Dorados
FT
Mazatlan FC
FC Juarez
FT
CF America
0 - 0
Puebla
FT
Club Leon
0 - 2
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Necaxa
0 - 1
Tigres
FT
FBC Melgar
Atletico Grau
FT
Sport Boys
Cienciano
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Ayacucho FC
FT
Al-Ahli
Umm Salal
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Rayyan
FT
Al-Gharafa
Al-Khuraitiat
October 14
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanta
October 14
FT
Kolomna
Zenit St. Petersburg II
October 14
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Lada SOK
October 14
FT
Bo'ness United
4 - 0
Vale of Leithen
October 14
Postp.
Slovan Bratislava B
? - ?
Zilina B
October 14
AET
Llagostera
2 - 1
Ejea
FT
FC Schoetz
0 - 1
Biel/Bienne
FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
October 14
FT
JKT Tanzania
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Biashara Mara United
Ihefu FC
FT
Kinondoni MC
Coastal Union
FT
Namungo FC
Kagera Sugar
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Gumushanespor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 - 1
Sariyer
FT
Inegolspor
Yeni Corumspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Amed Sportif
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Usakspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Kocaelispor
October 14
FT
Pazarspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
1922 Konyaspor
0 - 1
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Elazigspor
FT
Karabukspor
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Pendikspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Eyupspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
October 14
FT
Merw
3 - 1
FC Asgabat
FT
Altyn Asyr
1 - 0
Kopetdag Asgabat
FT
Nebitci
2 - 1
FC Energetik
AET
Nacional
Rentistas
October 14
Canc.
Loudoun United
? - ?
Indy Eleven
October 14
FT
Fort Lauderdale CF
Forward Madison FC
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
Binh Duong
Saigon FC
FT
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Viettel
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
An Giang
October 14
FT
Bala Town
Barry Town

LiveScore Table