LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 16 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

16 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Derby County
Watford
October 16
FT
Dijon
Rennes
FT
Nimes
Paris Saint-Germain
October 16
FT
Club Brugge U23
Deinze
FT
Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen FC
October 16
FT
Goias
Bahia
October 16
FT
Brescia
Lecce
October 16
FT
Chambly
Clermont Foot
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Volendam
Jong PSV
October 16
FT
Leixoes
Varzim
October 16
FT
Hearts
Dundee FC
October 16
Postp.
Jablonec
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
October 16
Postp.
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Zizkov
October 16
FT
Viborg
Fremad Amager
FT
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
October 16
FT
Haka
TPS
October 16
FT
Akropolis IF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
GAIS
Norrby
FT
Umeaa
Trelleborgs FF
October 16
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1 - 1
Brisbane Strikers
October 16
FT
Adelaide City
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Cumberland United
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Olympic
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Croydon Kings
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Centenary Stormers
Albany Creek
October 16
AP
Admira Moedling
Kapfenberger SV *
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV Horn
ASK Elektra
FT
Wiener SK
Austria Wien
October 16
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FT
FC Wels
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
SV Spittal/Drau
SC Weiz
FT
SAK 1914
SV Groedig
FT
Schwaz
Telfs
October 16
FT
Sabah-2
FK Kapaz
FT
FK Qarabag-2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FT
Keshla FK-2
FK Sumgayit-2
FT
PFK Zaqatala
PFK Neftci Baku-2
October 16
FT
FK Slutsk
FC Minsk
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
KAA Gent
4 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
October 16
FT
Botafogo SP
America MG
October 16
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Minyor Pernik
October 16
Aband.
Curico Unido
Universidad Catolica
FT
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Union Magdalena
Atletico FC
October 16
FT
Slaven
NK Istra 1961
October 16
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Sesvete
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bijelo Brdo
FT
Medimurje
Inter Zapresic
FT
Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
October 16
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Smouha SC
FT
Reading U23
Leeds United U23
FT
Norwich City U23
Stoke City U23
FT
Coventry City Reserve
0 - 1
Millwall
FT
Birmingham City
4 - 5
Ipswich Town
October 16
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 16
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
MYPA
FT
FC Honka
HJK Helsinki
October 16
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
October 16
FT
Magdeburg
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Augsburg II
TSV Aubstadt
FT
TSV Buchbach
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
FT
Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
FT
Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
FT
Ulm
Kickers Offenbach
October 16
FT
Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
October 16
FT
Glacis United
Mons Calpe SC
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
October 16
FT
Varda SE
Ferencvaros
October 16
FT
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
Canc.
Bohemian FC
Finn Harps
Canc.
Derry City
Shelbourne
Canc.
Waterford FC
Dundalk
Canc.
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
October 16
FT
UCD
Cabinteely
Postp.
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
? - ?
Juventus Primavera
October 16
Postp.
Al-Hussein SC
? - ?
Aqaba
Postp.
FC Ma'an
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
FT
FK Ekibastuz
0 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
FT
Aktobe
2 - 0
Maktaaral
FT
FK Arys
2 - 1
FK Baikonur
FT
Atyrau
2 - 1
Zhetysu B
FT
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
2 - 4
Kairat-Zhastar
October 16
FT
Arberia
Ballkani
October 16
FT
Al Nasr
Al-Shabab SC
FT
Al-Qadsia
Al-Tadhamon
FT
Kuwait SC
Khaitan SC
FT
Nevezis
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
FT
Dainava Alytus
Vilnius Vytis
FT
FK Atmosfera
Zalgiris Vilnius B
October 16
FT
Gzira United
Mosta
FT
Santa Lucia F.C.
Floriana
October 16
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Queretaro FC
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Necaxa
4 - 1
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
3 - 3
FC Juarez U20
October 16
FT
Speranta
0 - 0
FC Floresti
FT
Codru
Zimbru
October 16
FT
FC Falesti
1 - 4
CF Sparta Selemet
FT
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
2 - 2
CS Drochia
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
3 - 1
Olimp Comrat
FT
FC Sucleia
5 - 0
FC Granicerul
Postp.
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
VV Alkmaar
Postp.
FC Twente
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
FT
Coleraine
Ballymena United
October 16
FT
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes
FT
General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Olimpia
Nacional
FT
Universidad San Martin
Academia Cantolao
October 16
FT
Miedz Legnica
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Odra Opole
Radomiak Radom
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Chrobry Glogow
October 16
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 2
Brito FC
FT
Sp. Braga U23
2 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Portimonense
1 - 3
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Gangwon FC
Incheon United
October 16
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Astra Giurgiu
October 16
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
October 16
FT
Krasnodar 3
Forte Taganrog
October 16
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Murom
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
October 16
FT
Domagnano
San Giovanni
October 16
FT
Cukaricki
Proleter
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Novi Pazar
FT
Vojvodina
Rad Beograd
October 16
FT
Loznica
1 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
October 16
FT
NK Krka
1 - 1
Brezice
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
FT
Chiasso
Thun
FT
Wil
Kriens
FT
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
FT
Xamax
Grasshopper
October 16
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0 - 0
Mbeya City
FT
Al-Dhafra
Ajman
FT
Al-Wahda
Hatta
FT
Al Fujairah
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Wasl
Baniyas
October 16
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Veres Rivne
Nyva Ternopil
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0 - 1
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT
Volyn
0 - 0
Metalist 1925
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Krystal Kherson
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
1 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
Postp.
Alians
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
October 16
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Lviv
FT
Zorya Lugansk
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
FC Dynamo Kiev
FT
FC Minaj U21
FC Mariupol
October 16
FT
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 0
Atenas
October 16
FT
New England Revolution II
North Texas SC
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
October 16
FT
Aberystwyth
TNS

LiveScore Table