LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 22 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

22 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

live 42'
PFC CSKA-Sofia
CFR Cluj
live 42'
Young Boys
Roma
live 42'
Dundalk
Molde
live 41'
Rapid Wien
Arsenal
live 42'
Bayer Leverkusen
Nice
live 42'
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slavia Prague
live 41'
Lech Poznan
Benfica
live 41'
Standard Liege
Rangers
live 42'
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Omonia Nicosia
live 42'
PSV Eindhoven
Granada
live 41'
Rijeka
Real Sociedad
live 40'
SSC Napoli
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Leicester City
Zorya
19:00
SC Braga
AEK Athens
19:00
Celtic
AC Milan
19:00
Sparta Prague
Lille
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qarabag FK
19:00
Villarreal
Sivasspor
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Royal Antwerp
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur
LASK
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
CSKA Moscow
19:00
Hoffenheim
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Slovan Liberec
Gent
Postp.
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Dalian Yifang
FT
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
FT
Flamengo
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC
FT
Bolivar
Guarani
FT
Palmeiras
Tigre
FT
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
live 35'
Mallorca
Albacete
live 35'
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
19:30
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
FT
Tuzlaspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Akhisarspor
live 80'
Menemenspor
Bursaspor
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Erbaaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
FT
Belediye Derince
Cankaya FK
live 77'
Bucaspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
live 79'
Silkeborg
Viborg
FT
HIFK
RoPS
FT
FC Inter
TPS
FT
Honka
FC Lahti
FT
KuPS
Haka
FT
SJK
Ilves
live 34'
IK Brage
Ljungskile
live 36'
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
FT
Wales
Faroe Islands
live HT
Sweden
Latvia
FT
Greece
Montenegro
AP
Independiente de La Chorrera
Antigua Guatemala *
22:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Cibao
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethiopia
? - ?
Zambia
FT
Gandzasar
Lori
Postp.
Ararat
? - ?
Alashkert FC
live 32'
Deutschlandsberger SC
Ried (A)
Postp.
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
Seekirchen
FT
Sabah-2
2 - 0
PFK Zaqatala
FT
PFK Neftci Baku-2
Moik Baku
FT
Busaiteen
Bahrain SC
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Slutsk
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Ceara
18:00 Limited coverage
Moto Club MA U20
? - ?
Vasco da Gama U20
22:00 Limited coverage
Flamengo U20
? - ?
Goias U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Red Bull Bragantino SP
? - ?
Ferroviaria SP
18:00 Limited coverage
SE Palmeiras SP
? - ?
AE Realidade Jovem SP
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Botev Vratsa
FT
Oborishte
Botev Plovdiv
AP
Sozopol
Etar *
FT
Chico FC
Real San Andres
FT
Envigado
Once Caldas
23:00 Limited coverage
Bucaramanga
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
23:00 Limited coverage
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Leones
FT
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 1
AD Cofutpa
17:00 Limited coverage
Kolding B
? - ?
Viby IF
18:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
17:30 Limited coverage
Angouleme
? - ?
Romorantin
Postp.
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Real Espana
Postp.
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Vida
FT
Pro Patria
Lucchese
18:30
Como
? - ?
Pergolettese
18:45
Foggia
? - ?
Avellino
18:45
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Cavese
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
Sahab SC
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
FC Astana
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Kairat Almaty
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
FK Arys
2 - 2
FK Ekibastuz
FT
FC Altay
0 - 2
FK Baikonur
FT
Aktobe
2 - 0
Kyran Shymkent
FT
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
2 - 0
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3 - 1
Kairat-Zhastar
FT
Atyrau
0 - 0
Akademia Ontustyk
15:00 Limited coverage
Vittoriosa Stars
? - ?
Zebbug Rangers
Postp.
Pieta
? - ?
Marsa FC
FT
Tijuana
Monterrey
21:00 Limited coverage
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
? - ?
Zitacuaro
FT
Leones Negros
Cancun FC
FT
Dorados
Tapatio
23:00 Limited coverage
Tauro FC
? - ?
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Krasnodar 3
Tuapse
Postp.
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
FC Chita
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
0 - 0
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
Abha
Al Hilal
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Nassr FC
live 41'
Al Ahli
Al-Wehda
FT
Drava Ptuj
Mura
FT
Las Rozas CF
3 - 1
Tenisca SD
17:00 Limited coverage
SD Leioa
? - ?
UP Langreo
17:30 Limited coverage
CF Platges de Calvia
? - ?
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
18:00 Limited coverage
Llagostera
? - ?
Gimnastic
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Simba SC
FT
Young Africans
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
Al Fujairah
Baniyas
FT
Hatta
Al-Wasl
live 36'
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wahda
22:00 Limited coverage
Atenas
? - ?
Albion
FT
Forward Madison FC
North Texas SC
FT
Mashal Muborak
1 - 2
Kokand 1912
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Andijon
FT
Carabobo FC
Atletico Venezuela

LiveScore Table