LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 14 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

14 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Portugal
France
FT
Sweden
Croatia
FT
Germany
Ukraine
FT
Switzerland
Spain
AAW
Romania
Norway
FT
Azerbaijan
Montenegro
FT
Cyprus
Luxembourg
FT
Malta
Andorra
FT
Latvia
Faroe Islands
FT
San Marino
Gibraltar
FT
Chile
Peru
November 14
FT
Brazil
Venezuela
FT
DR Congo
Angola
FT
Egypt
Togo
FT
Benin
Lesotho
November 14
Postp.
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Postp.
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Rochdale
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Peterborough United
FT
Hull City
Burton Albion
Postp.
Lincoln City
? - ?
Gillingham
FT
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Swindon Town
FT
Sunderland
Milton Keynes Dons
November 14
FT
Bradford City
Exeter City
FT
Cambridge United
Barrow
FT
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
FT
Harrogate
Crawley Town
FT
Morecambe
Stevenage
FT
Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United
FT
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Walsall
Southend United
November 14
FT
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
FT
Barnet
Bromley
FT
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
Canc.
Notts County
Macclesfield Town
FT
Sutton United
King's Lynn Town
FT
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
FT
Woking
Yeovil Town
Aband.
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
Postp.
Weymouth
? - ?
Wrexham
November 14
FT
Saudi Arabia
Jamaica
FT
Mexico
South Korea
November 14
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
Club Brugge U23
Westerlo
November 14
FT
Santos FC
Internacional
FT
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
FT
Goias
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Corinthians
Atletico MG
FT
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
FT
Gremio
Ceara
November 14
FT
Virtus Entella
Venezia
November 14
FT
Fuenlabrada
Espanyol
FT
Almeria
Mirandes
FT
Girona
Mallorca
FT
Lugo
Albacete
November 14
FT
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
November 14
FT
Estoril
Cova da Piedade
November 14
FT
Slovacko
Pribram
FT
TPS
FC KTP
November 14
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva
FT
Hannover 96
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
November 14
AET
Laci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Union
FT
Racing Club
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
November 14
FT
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 1
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Capalaba
FT
Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Lions FC
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Albany Creek
1 - 2
St George Willawong FC
FT
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
FT
Caboolture FC
Brisbane Knights
FT
Samford Rangers
The Lakes
FT
Brisbane Athletic
Western Spirit
FT
New Farm United
Virginia United
FT
North Pine
Ipswich City
FT
Southside Eagles
Ipswich Knights
FT
Souths United
Western Pride
FT
Sturt Lions
South Adelaide
FT
West Adelaide
White City Woodville
November 14
AET
Allerheiligen
Amstetten
FT
Reichenau
BW Linz
AET
Floridsdorfer AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
November 14
FT
FC Bergheim
SKN St. Poelten
FT
SV Horn
1 - 1
Skv Altenmarkt
November 14
FT
SC Eendracht Aalst
1 - 1
SV Zulte Waregem
FT
Standard Femina de Liege
2 - 1
Club Brugge
FT
Oruro Royal
1 - 1
Empresa Minera Huanuni
FT
Sur Car
3 - 0
AMDECAR
FT
Universitario de Pando
0 - 0
Vaca Diez
FT
Sol Radiante
2 - 1
Deportivo Cerveceria
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Drina Zvornik
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Modrica
FT
FK Podrinje
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Kozara
3 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sloga Doboj
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Posusje
Buducnost
FT
Capljina
Travnik
FT
Gorazde
FK Zvijezda
FT
Igman Konjic
Tosk Tesanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Orasje
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Rudar Kakanj
GOSK Gabela
November 14
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
November 13
FT
Oeste FC
CRB
November 14
FT
Juventude
Sampaio Correa
November 14
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Jacuipense
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Manaus FC
November 14
FT
Sao Bento
Tombense FC
FT
Ypiranga RS
Volta Redonda
FT
Criciuma
Ituano FC
FT
Londrina EC
Brusque
November 14
FT
Fast Clube
Bragantino PA
FT
Vilhenense
Galvez EC
November 14
FT
SE Juventude
0 - 1
River AC
Canc.
Santos AP
? - ?
Luverdense
November 14
FT
Salgueiro
America RN
November 14
FT
Real Noroeste
Operario FC MG
Canc.
Goiania
? - ?
CRAC
FT
Aguia Negra
Goianesia
November 14
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 1
Bahia de Feira
Canc.
Gama
? - ?
Patrocinense
November 14
FT
Bangu
0 - 3
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Toledo CW
Mirassol
November 14
AAW
Marcilio Dias
3 - 0
Sao Caetano
FT
Sao Luiz
Joinville
FT
Atletico PR U20
5 - 0
Sport Recife U20
FT
Bahia U20
3 - 5
Palmeiras U20
FT
Ceara U20
2 - 2
Internacional U20
FT
Chapecoense U20
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ U20
FT
Corinthians U20
3 - 1
Cruzeiro U20
FT
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 2
Vitoria U20
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
0 - 3
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
FT
Botafogo SP
Novorizontino
FT
Marilia AC SP
Rio Preto EC SP
FT
Atibaia
0 - 1
Ferroviaria
FT
EC Primavera SP
0 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Inter de Limeira
FT
Juventus SP
0 - 2
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Sao Bernardo
Ponte Preta
FT
Guarani
Nacional SP
November 14
FT
Botev Ihtiman
PFC CSKA-Sofia
November 14
FT
Palestino
Colo Colo
FT
Deportes Iquique
Curico Unido
FT
Union Espanola
Union La Calera
November 14
FT
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
0 - 0
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
November 14
FT
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 1
Zibo Sunday
FT
Shanghai Jiading
0 - 1
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Patriotas
CD Jaguares
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
November 15
FT
America de Cali
La Equidad
FT
Atletico Junior
Chico FC
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Tolima
Once Caldas
FT
Atletico Huila
Tigres FC
FT
Bogota FC
Atletico FC
FT
Cortulua
Real Cartagena
FT
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Orsomarso
FT
Leones
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Llaneros FC
1 - 1
Fortaleza FC
FT
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Real San Andres
FT
Valledupar
Barranquilla FC
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Limon
November 15
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
November 14
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
0 - 2
Solin
FT
Opatija
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
November 14
FT
NK Kurilovec
Osijek
November 14
FT
MFK Chrudim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Middelfart
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Dalum
Postp.
Brabrand
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Frem
Holbaek
FT
Naesby
0 - 0
VSK Aarhus
FT
B 93
Oure FA
FT
Vanloese
0 - 0
HIK
FT
KFUM Roskilde
Avarta
FT
FA 2000
Naestved
FT
AB Taarnby
AB
FT
Skovshoved
Hilleroed
FT
Broenshoej
Slagelse
FT
Nykoebing FC
FC Roskilde
November 14
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
0 - 0
JSK
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
FT
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
FT
CSD Macara
Orense
FT
Alfreton Town
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Blyth Spartans
Hereford
Postp.
Chester FC
? - ?
Guiseley
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Leamington
FT
Darlington
Telford
FT
Gateshead FC
Brackley Town
FT
Gloucester City
Bradford PA
FT
Kettering Town FC
Curzon
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
York City
FT
Southport
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Billericay
Slough Town
FT
Chelmsford
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Chippenham Town
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Braintree Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Oxford City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Welling United
FT
Maidstone
Dartford
FT
Manchester United Women
Manchester City Women
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
Birmingham City Women
FT
Everton Ladies
Reading Women
FT
Bristol City Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
November 14
FT
TJK Legion
FCI Levadia
November 14
FT
Narva Trans
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
November 14
FT
Annecy FC
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Creteil
November 14
FT
Le Havre
Bordeaux
FT
Dijon Foot
Montpellier
FT
Guingamp
Paris FC
FT
Reims
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Paris Saint Germain
November 14
FT
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Unterhaching
FT
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Duisburg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
FT
Wehen
FSV Zwickau
November 14
FT
Bonner SC
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Wuppertal
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Lippstadt
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Postp.
RW Essen
? - ?
SV Straelen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
November 14
FT
Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg
November 14
Postp.
Aduana Stars
? - ?
Hearts of Oak
FT
Legon Cities FC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Iztapa
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Real de Minas
CD Marathon
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Real Espana
November 14
FT
Gyori ETO
3 - 1
Viktoria FC Szombathe
FT
Kelen SC
1 - 4
Diosgyori VTK
November 14
FT
Livorno
Carrarese
November 14
FT
Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro
November 15
AAW
Imolese Calcio
0 - 3
Sudtirol
November 14
FT
Vado
0 - 0
Derthona
November 14
FT
Empoli
Inter
FT
Florentia San Gimignano
Juventus
FT
Pink Bari
Fiorentina
November 14
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama FC
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
November 14
FT
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
FC Gifu
FT
Gainare Tottori
Grulla Morioka
FT
Imabari FC
YSCC
FT
Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
0 - 0
NTV Beleza
FT
Ehime FC Ladies
JEF Ladies
FT
Nojima Stella
Iga Kunoichi
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Urawa Ladies
FT
Alacranes de Durango
Leones Negros II
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
Colima FC
Postp.
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
Ciervos
0 - 3
Zitacuaro
AP
Deportivo Dongu FC *
Aguacateros CDU
FT
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Santos Laguna
FT
Pumas UNAM
1 - 0
Mazatlan FC
FT
Atlas
1 - 0
Pumas Unam
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
3 - 0
Atletico San Luis U20
FT
Puebla
2 - 2
Cruz Azul U20
FT
FC Juarez U20
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Sao Luiz
Joinville
November 14
FT
FC Sireti
1 - 6
FC Tighina
November 14
FT
Canterbury United
Waitakere United
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0 - 1
Team Wellington
FT
Coleraine
Linfield
Postp.
Glenavon
? - ?
Carrick Rangers
FT
Larne
Crusaders
FT
FK Rosoman 83
Pobeda
FT
FK Sasa
2 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
FT
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
Osogovo
1 - 0
FK Pehchevo
FT
Plachkovica
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Drita
Kadino
FT
FK Skopje
Vardari Forino
FT
KF Gostivari
FK Labunishta
FT
Veleshta
0 - 0
Ohrid
FT
Vlazrimi 77
Korab
FT
Skeid
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Alta
? - ?
Hoedd
FT
Egersund
Sotra Sportsklubb
FT
Arendal Fotball
Bryne
FT
Mosaset AL Bireh
1 - 0
Thaqafi Tulkarem
FT
Hilal AL Quds
1 - 1
Tubas
November 14
FT
CD Universitario
0 - 1
San Francisco FC
FT
CD Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Independiente de La Chorrera
FT
Alianza FC
1 - 0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Guairena
General Diaz
November 15
FT
Libertad
Nacional
FT
Academia Cantolao
Cienciano
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Universidad San Martin
FT
Binacional
Sporting Cristal
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC
November 14
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
LKS Lodz
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Odra Opole
FT
Widzew Lodz
Resovia
FT
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
November 14
FT
GKS Katowice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Pogon Siedlce
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
Garbarnia
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Motor Lublin
November 14
FT
GKS Wikielec
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kutno
KS Wasilkow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0 - 2
Bron Radom
FT
Skierniewice
0 - 0
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Postp.
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II
November 14
FT
Sokol Kleczew
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Gornik Konin
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 3
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Polonia Sroda
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
2 - 1
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
0 - 0
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
November 14
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Polonia Nysa
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1 - 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Miedz Legnica II
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Stal Brzeg
November 14
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 - 1
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
Stal Stalowa Wola
November 14
FT
Swit Skolwin
Cracovia
November 14
FT
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
10 - 1
Korona Kielce U18
FT
Uks Sms Lodz U18
2 - 1
Kks Lech Poznan U18
November 14
Postp.
AZS UJ Krakow
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz
Postp.
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
ROW Rybnik
Postp.
Olimpia Szczecin
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec
Postp.
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Medyk Konin
FT
CDC Montalegre
6 - 0
Aguia Vimioso
FT
Pevidem SC
5 - 0
Tirsense
FT
Espinho
3 - 3
Sanjoanense
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
Portimonense
1 - 1
Estoril Praia U23
FT
SL Benfica
0 - 3
Sporting Cp
FT
Gangneung City
0 - 0
Busan Transport Corp
November 14
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
November 14
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
CSM Slatina
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii
FT
CSM Resita
Universitatea Cluj
November 14
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
FK Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Kholding
Legion Dinamo
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Forte Taganrog
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
FT
Inverness CT
East Fife
FT
Cove Rangers
Forfar Athletic
FT
Brechin City
Kelty Hearts
FT
Peterhead
St. Johnstone
FT
Arbroath
Elgin City
FT
Ross County
Stirling Albion
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Clyde
FT
Kilmarnock
Dumbarton
AP
Ayr United *
Stranraer
AAW
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Albion Rovers
AP
Partick Thistle *
Greenock Morton
FT
Queen's Park
St. Mirren
FT
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
FT
Livingston
Airdrieonians
November 14
FT
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
FT
Caledonian Braves
Stirling University FC
FT
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
FT
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 0
Edinburgh University
FT
East Kilbride
Bo'ness United
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 0
BSC Glasgow
FT
Spartans FC
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
FT
Vale of Leithen
Cumbernauld Colts
November 14
FT
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Loznica
Borac Cacak
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK IMT Beograd
November 14
FT
Aluminij
Domzale
FT
Real Valladolid B
CD Covadonga
FT
Burgos CF
UP Langreo
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
SD Logrones
FT
Don Benito
Extremadura
FT
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Levante
Deportivo La Coruna
November 14
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Karlstad BK
FT
Taeby FK
Gefle
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Berga
FT
IF Sylvia
2 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
November 14
FT
Assyriska IK
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
1 - 1
Lindome GIF
FT
FC Linkoeping City
FK Karlskrona
FT
Lunds BK
FC Trollhaettan
November 14
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
1 - 5
FC Zuerich Frauen
FT
Servette FC Chenois
4 - 0
FC St Gallen-Staad
November 14
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Sisaket FC
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
2 - 0
Chainat FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
3 - 0
Uthai Thani FC
FT
MOF Customs United
0 - 0
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
Khonkaen United FC
Postp.
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Gumushanespor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Kocaelispor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
Postp.
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
November 14
Postp.
Bak Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Pazarspor
Postp.
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Elazigspor
Kirklarelispor
FT
Karabukspor
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Pendikspor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Eyupspor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Turgutluspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
November 14
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bayrampasa
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0 - 0
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Silivrispor
FT
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Kestelspor
FT
Modafen FK
Adiyamanspor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Karakopru Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
1 - 1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
November 14
FT
FC Energetik
1 - 5
Nebitci
FT
Kopetdag Asgabat
0 - 3
Altyn Asyr
FT
Sagadam
4 - 0
Ahal
FT
Al-Thaid
1 - 3
Emirates Club
FT
Dibba Al-Hisn
2 - 0
AL Oruba
November 14
FT
FC Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
November 15
FT
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
2 - 3
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Real Frontera
2 - 3
Atletico El Vigia
FT
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 2
Urena SC
November 14
FT
Bala Town
Penybont
FT
Newtown
Flint Town United
FT
TNS
Barry Town
November 14
FT
Brazil
South Korea U23

LiveScore Table