LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 15 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

15 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Netherlands
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Italy
Poland
FT
Belgium
England
FT
Denmark
Iceland
FT
Austria
Northern Ireland
AAW
Romania
Norway
FT
Slovakia
Scotland
FT
Czech Republic
Israel
FT
Turkey
Russia
FT
Hungary
Serbia
FT
Bulgaria
Finland
FT
Wales
Republic of Ireland
FT
North Macedonia
Estonia
FT
Georgia
Armenia
FT
Moldova
Greece
FT
Slovenia
Kosovo
FT
Albania
Kazakhstan
FT
Belarus
Lithuania
FT
Chad
Guinea
FT
Burundi
Mauritania
FT
Comoros
Kenya
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Senegal
FT
Equatorial Guinea
Libya
November 15
FT
Guatemala
Honduras
November 15
FT
Deinze
RFC Seraing
November 14
FT
Corinthians
Atletico MG
November 15
FT
Flamengo
Atletico GO
FT
Palmeiras
Fluminense
November 16
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
November 15
FT
Leganes
Alcorcon
FT
Ponferradina
Malaga
FT
Castellon
Cartagena
FT
Logrones
Sabadell
FT
Las Palmas
Tenerife
November 15
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
FT
Cambuur
Almere City FC
November 15
FT
Aasane
Kongsvinger
FT
Grorud
Raufoss
FT
KFUM
Ranheim
FT
Hamarkameratene
Stroemmen
FT
Sandnes
Sogndal
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
Oeygarden FK
FT
Tromsoe
Jerv
FT
Ull/Kisa
Lillestroem
November 15
Postp.
FC Lviv
? - ?
FC Minaj
FT
Republic of Ireland U21
Iceland U21
FT
Luxembourg U21
Italy U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Belarus U21
FT
Portugal U21
Cyprus U21
FT
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbulspor
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
FT
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
FT
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Huracan
Gimnasia LP
November 15
FT
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Olympic FC
Brisbane City
FT
Taringa Rovers
Toowong
FT
Acacia Ridge FC
North Star FC
FT
The Gap
Bayside United
FT
University of Queensland
Mount Gravatt
FT
AC Carina
Annerley
FT
Sunshine Coast
Wolves FC
FT
Mitchelton
Logan Lightning
November 15
FT
FFC Vorderland
FC Sudburgenland
FT
SV Neulengbach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
November 15
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC NFK Minsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Orsha
FT
FC Oshmyany
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel
November 15
FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
7 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Fancesa
4 - 3
Independiente Petrolero
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 2
Stormers San Lorenzo
November 15
FT
Cuiaba
0 - 0
America MG
FT
Uniao Mogi SP U20
Sao Jose EC SP
FT
SC Corinthians SP
0 - 0
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
November 15
FT
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Antofagasta
FT
La Serena
Huachipato
FT
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
November 15
FT
Qingdao Red Lions
Nanjing Fengfan
FT
Hebei Elite
0 - 1
Xian Daxing Chongde
November 15
FT
China
2 - 0
Guangxi Baoyun
FT
Shanxi Xindu
0 - 1
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
FT
Zhejiang Yiteng
0 - 0
Xian Ukd
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
November 15
FT
Bucaramanga
Santa Fe
AAW
Atletico Nacional
Cucuta
FT
America de Cali
La Equidad
FT
Atletico Junior
Chico FC
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Tolima
Once Caldas
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Limon
November 15
FT
Grecia
0 - 0
Sporting San Jose
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
FT
Guanacasteca
0 - 2
AD Santa Rosa
FT
Marineros de Puntarenas
3 - 1
Municipal Garabito
FT
Puntarenas FC
4 - 2
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
AD Cofutpa
1 - 4
Juventud Escazucena
FT
Municipal San Ramon
0 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Santa Ana
1 - 3
Cariari
FT
AD Aserri
2 - 1
Barrio Mexico
FT
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Turrialba
FT
Puerto Golfito
1 - 0
Futbol Consultants
November 15
FT
Zizkov
Trinec
FT
CSD Macara
Orense
November 15
FT
LDU de Quito
Aucas
FT
Olmedo
Universidad Catolica
FT
Independiente del Valle
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Emelec
Tecnico Universitario
FT
Municipal Limeno
Jocoro FC
FT
CD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Atletico Marte
Alianza FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD FAS
Once Deportivo
FT
West Ham United Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FT
Arsenal Women
Chelsea Women
November 15
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FCI Levadia U21
November 15
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1860 Muenchen
November 15
FT
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Meppen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Sand
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SGS Essen
SC Freiburg
November 15
FT
Ashanti Gold
Karela United
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
Elmina Sharks
FT
Medeama SC
Great Olympics
FT
WAFA
King Faisal
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
Eleven Wonders
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Real Espana
November 15
FT
Platense FC
CD Olimpia
FT
CD Motagua
CD Vida
November 15
Postp.
Astra Hungary
? - ?
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
Szent Mihaly SE
1 - 1
MTK Hungaria FC
FT
Shelbourne
Longford Town
November 15
FT
Giana Erminio
Pontedera
FT
Grosseto
Lecco
FT
Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
Alessandria
Piacenza
FT
Novara
Renate
FT
Pro Sesto
Lucchese
FT
Como
Pro Vercelli
November 15
FT
Carpi
Perugia
FT
Gubbio
Virtus Verona
FT
FeralpiSalo
Triestina
AAW
Imolese Calcio
0 - 3
Sudtirol
FT
R.C. Cesena
Ravenna
FT
Calcio Padova
Matelica
November 15
FT
Teramo
Catania
FT
Palermo
Paganese
FT
Vibonese
Potenza
Canc.
Viterbese
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Bari
Ternana
FT
Cavese
Foggia
FT
Turris
Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
November 15
Postp.
ACSD Saluzzo
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Postp.
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
Castellanzese
FT
ASD Imperia
Citta di Varese
Postp.
ASD Imperia
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Postp.
Borgosesia
? - ?
Lavagnese
Postp.
Bra
? - ?
Arconatese
Postp.
Caronnese
? - ?
Fossano
Postp.
Citta di Varese
? - ?
Sanremese
Postp.
Derthona
? - ?
AC Legnano
Postp.
P.D.H.A.E.
? - ?
AS Casale
Postp.
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Vado
November 15
Postp.
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Postp.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Breno
Postp.
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
Postp.
Crema
? - ?
Seregno
Postp.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Postp.
Pontisola
? - ?
Calvina
Postp.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
Postp.
Sona
? - ?
Brusaporto
Postp.
Tritium
? - ?
Real Calepina
November 15
Postp.
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Vis Artena
FT
Carbonia
Gladiator
Postp.
Cassino
? - ?
Carbonia
Postp.
Giugliano
? - ?
Arzachena
Postp.
Gladiator
? - ?
Monterosi
Postp.
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Latina
FT
Monterosi
2 - 0
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Postp.
Nola
? - ?
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Savoia
? - ?
Muravera
Postp.
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Nocerina
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
Afragolese
November 15
Postp.
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Gravina
Postp.
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Bitonto
FT
Audace Cerignola
Portici
Postp.
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Casarano
Postp.
Francavilla
? - ?
Sorrento
Postp.
Lavello
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
Postp.
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
? - ?
Puteolana
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
Postp.
Team Altamura
? - ?
Brindisi
November 15
FT
San Marino Academy
Napoli
FT
AC Milan
Roma
FT
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
November 15
FT
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FC Tokyo
November 15
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Albirex Niigata
JEF United Chiba
FT
Machida Zelvia
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Omiya Ardija
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Ryukyu
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tochigi SC
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
November 15
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Kagoshima United
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gamba Osaka U23
Canc.
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
FT
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
INAC Kobe Leonessa
November 15
FT
Lija
Sirens FC
November 15
FT
Marsa FC
Qormi FC
FT
Qrendi
Marsaxlokk FC
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
0 - 0
Tecos
FT
Reboceros de la Piedad
Mazorqueros FC
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cafessa Jalisco
FT
CD Cuautla
0 - 2
Pioneros de Cancun
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Atlético Morelia
FT
Tigres
Monterrey
FT
Toluca
Club Leon
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Necaxa
FT
America Mexico
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
FC Twente
3 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
November 15
FT
Hawke's Bay United
0 - 3
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Auckland City FC
1 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Real Madriz
1 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
CD Ocotal
2 - 0
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Juventus FC
5 - 1
Chinandega FC
FT
Chinandega FC
1 - 1
Art Municipal Jalapa
FT
Real Esteli FC
1 - 1
CD Junior de Managua
Canc.
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Brattvaag
FT
Flekkeroey
Asker
November 15
FT
Roea
Kolbotn
FT
CD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Shabab Alsamu
1 - 2
Markez Balata
FT
Ahli Al Khalil
0 - 0
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
FT
Sol de America
Club River Plate
FT
Libertad
Nacional
November 16
FT
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Binacional
Sporting Cristal
November 15
FT
Miedz Legnica
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Gornik Leczna
GKS Tychy 71
November 15
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
November 15
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 2
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Blonianka Blonie
November 15
FT
KS Wiazownica
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
6 - 0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
LKS Lagow
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Lewart Lubartow
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Avia Swidnik
November 15
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
3 - 0
Gwarek Zabrze U18
FT
Lechia Gdansk U18
0 - 2
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
FT
MKS Cracovia U18
0 - 0
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
FT
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
4 - 0
Hutnik Krakow U18
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
November 15
FT
AZS Wroclaw
0 - 3
Medyk Konin
Postp.
Kkp Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Aplg Gdansk
Postp.
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
SC Mirandela
1 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Vidago FC
1 - 3
Vianense
FT
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
AD Fafe
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
ARS Martinho
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
Salgueiros
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
5 - 2
Valadares Gaia
FT
Lusitano FCV
0 - 2
Canelas 2010
FT
SC Joao Ver
0 - 0
Beira-Mar
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
3 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Marinhense
5 - 1
CD Alcains
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 0
GRAP
FT
Uniao de Leiria
3 - 1
Carapinheirense
FT
Fatima
0 - 6
Alverca
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 0
Sacavenense
FT
Santarem
2 - 0
Ufc Almeirim
FT
Torreense
1 - 1
Loures
FT
Belenenses Sad B
1 - 0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
FT
Praiense
2 - 2
Olimpico Montijo
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
2 - 3
Amora FC
FT
Moncarapachense
1 - 3
Louletano
FT
Pinhalnovense
3 - 1
Aljustrelense
FT
Fiaes SC
0 - 3
FC Famalicao
FT
SC Braga
4 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
1 - 2
Clube Condeixa
FT
CA Ouriense
3 - 1
CF Benfica
FT
Damaiense
2 - 3
SCU Torreense
FT
Gdc A Dos Francos
1 - 3
Estoril Praia
AP
Al-Wakra *
Al-Khuraitiat
AP
Al-Arabi
Al-Sailiya *
November 15
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
FT
U Craiova 1948
Gloria Buzau
November 15
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Irtysh
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Veles Moscow
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Chayka
FT
FC Volgar
Baltika
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Orenburg
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Fakel
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Zvezda-2005 Perm
Postp.
Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FT
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
November 15
FT
Al Najoom
5 - 1
Al Kawkab
FT
Hibernian
Dundee FC
FT
Spartans Wfc
1 - 0
Forfar Farmington LFC
FT
Glasgow City
3 - 2
Hibernian LFC
FT
Rangers LFC
0 - 1
Celtic LFC
FT
Heart of Midlothian WFC
0 - 3
Motherwell Lfc
November 15
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 1
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Kolubara
Zarkovo
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
Canc.
Brunei DPMM
? - ?
Lion City Sailors FC
FT
Masfoot Sports Club
Dibba Al-Hisn
FT
Arenas Getxo
CD Laredo
FT
Real Union
Barakaldo
FT
SD Tarazona
Osasuna B
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Espanyol B
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Gimnastic
FC Andorra
FT
UE Olot
AE Prat
FT
UD Cornella
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Alcoyano
Hercules
FT
Real Murcia
Granada B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Real Madrid Femenino
Athletic Bilbao
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Logrono
Postp.
Eibar
? - ?
Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
Sevilla
FT
Real Sociedad
Huelva
FT
Atletico Madrid
Real Betis Femenino
November 15
FT
Sandvikens IF
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Vasalunds IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IFK Luleaa
Sollentuna FF
FT
Team TG FF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
November 15
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Torns IF
FT
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Umeaa IK
FT
FC Rosengaard
Vaexjoe
FT
KIF Oerebro
Piteaa IF
FT
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Linkoepings FC
November 15
FT
FC Basel
3 - 4
BSC Young Boys
FT
Lugano
0 - 5
FC Luzern
November 15
FT
Ranong FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
FT
Udon Thani FC
Lampang FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Phrae United
2 - 0
Kasetsart
November 15
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Cankaya FK
Belediye Derince
FT
Edirnespor
Ofspor
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0 - 0
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
FT
Kemerspor 2003
Payasspor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Manisaspor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
1 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Buca FK
November 15
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Tekirdagspor
FT
Ceyhanspor
Fethiyespor
FT
Erzin Spor
1 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Kahta 02
0 - 0
Yomraspor
FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Tokatspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
November 15
FT
Carsambaspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
FT
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Cizrespor
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
0 - 0
Osmaniyespor
Postp.
Esenler Erokspor
? - ?
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
Golcukspor
0 - 1
Erbaaspor
Postp.
Yalovaspor
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
November 15
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 0
Krystal Kherson
FT
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Alians
FT
Veres Rivne
Volyn
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
2 - 0
Metalist 1925
November 15
FT
FC Oleksandria
2 - 1
FC Ingulets U19
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Zamora FC
Aragua FC
FT
Deportivo Lara B
0 - 0
Universidad Central
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 2
Fundacion AIFI
FT
Angostura FC
0 - 0
Yaracuy FC
FT
Ipswich City
3 - 0
Virginia United

LiveScore Table