LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 17 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

17 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Croatia
Portugal
FT
France
Sweden
FT
Spain
Germany
Canc.
Switzerland
Ukraine
FT
Luxembourg
Azerbaijan
FT
Montenegro
Cyprus
FT
Andorra
Latvia
FT
Malta
Faroe Islands
FT
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
FT
Ecuador
Colombia
FT
Venezuela
Chile
FT
Paraguay
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Brazil
FT
Namibia
Mali
FT
Sudan
Ghana
FT
Angola
DR Congo
FT
Central African Republic
Morocco
FT
Rwanda
Cape Verde
FT
Togo
Egypt
FT
Tanzania
Tunisia
FT
Ethiopia
Niger
FT
Madagascar
Ivory Coast
FT
Lesotho
Benin
FT
Sierra Leone
Nigeria
November 17
FT
Oxford United
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
November 17
FT
Port Vale
Scunthorpe United
November 17
FT
Hartlepool United
Wrexham
FT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Altrincham
Chesterfield
FT
Barnet
King's Lynn Town
FT
Bromley
Boreham Wood
FT
Dover
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
FT
FC Halifax Town
Notts County
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
FC Halifax Town
Postp.
Torquay United
? - ?
Solihull Moors
Postp.
Weymouth
? - ?
Yeovil Town
November 17
FT
Bangladesh
0 - 0
Nepal
FT
South Korea
Qatar
FT
Uzbekistan
Iraq
FT
Saudi Arabia
Jamaica
FT
Japan
Mexico
November 16
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
November 17
FT
Altinordu
Bandirmaspor
FT
Slovakia U21
Liechtenstein U21
FT
Turkey U21
Kosovo U21
FT
Austria U21
Andorra U21
FT
England U21
Albania U21
FT
Croatia U21
Lithuania U21
FT
Greece U21
Scotland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
Estonia U21
FT
Poland U21
Latvia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Faroe Islands U21
FT
North Macedonia U21
Montenegro U21
FT
Spain U21
Israel U21
FT
Malta U21
Finland U21
FT
Ukraine U21
Northern Ireland U21
FT
Romania U21
Denmark U21
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Belgium U21
FT
Germany U21
Wales U21
FT
Maccabi Y.
2 - 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
Colon
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Monteagudo
0 - 7
Independiente Petrolero
FT
Fatic
1 - 1
Chaco Petrolero
FT
Vaca Diez
2 - 0
Universitario de Pando
November 17
FT
Sampaio Correa
Nautico
November 17
FT
Santos AP
Sinop
November 18
FT
Ceara
Palmeiras
FT
Nacional SP
Guarani
November 17
FT
O'Higgins
Palestino
November 18
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
November 17
FT
Melipilla
0 - 0
Magallanes
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Club Sport Herediano
November 17
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
November 17
FT
J.S. Bazano
1 - 2
FC Lubumbashi Sport
FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 1
Don Bosco
FT
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
Postp.
Simba
? - ?
TP Mazembe
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
FT
Brackley Town
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Bradford PA
Southport
FT
Curzon
AFC Fylde
FT
Guiseley
Darlington
FT
Hereford
Gloucester City
FT
Leamington
Alfreton Town
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford
Chorley
Postp.
York City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Braintree Town
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
St.Albans
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Maidstone
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Oxford City
Chippenham Town
FT
Slough Town
Hungerford Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Welling United
Billericay
FT
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
AP
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
FT
Hull City
Grimsby Town
AP
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
FT
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Millwall
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic
November 17
FT
Duisburg
Hallescher FC
November 17
FT
Lippstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
November 17
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
Paykan
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Alacranes de Durango
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Leones Negros
November 18
FT
Tapatio
Pumas Tabasco
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
CF America
FT
Club Tijuana
FC Juarez
November 17
FT
Plaza Amador
Tauro FC
FT
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
November 17
FT
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Juan Aurich
November 17
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Pawlowice Slaskie
November 17
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
LKS Lagow
November 17
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Academica Coimbra
1 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
SC Braga
FC Famalicao
FT
Daejeon Citizen
FC Anyang
November 18
AAW
FC Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
November 17
FT
Al Taee
1 - 3
Al Jabalain
FT
Najran SC
2 - 1
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Al Adalh
1 - 0
Al Khaleej
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Geylang International FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Lion City Sailors FC
FT
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers FC
November 17
FT
FK Senica
SKF Sered
November 17
FT
Ahal
3 - 1
Merw
FT
FC Energetik
2 - 1
FC Asgabat
November 17
FT
Cerrito
2 - 1
Albion
FT
Sud America
1 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Villa Espanola
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
GV Maracay
FT
Universidad de Los Andes FC
1 - 0
Atletico El Vigia
FT
Real Frontera
0 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Urena SC
2 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
November 17
FT
Slovenia U21
Russia U21

LiveScore Table