LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 27 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

27 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

November 27
20:00
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
November 27
19:45
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
November 27
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
November 27
19:55
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
November 27
19:45
Notts County
Wealdstone
November 27
20:00
Real Valladolid
Levante
November 27
19:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
November 27
20:00
Strasbourg
Rennes
November 27
19:00
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
November 27
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
21:00
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
November 27
19:45
Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
November 27
19:00
Deinze
Club Brugge U23
November 27
16:30
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
00:30
Guarani
Gremio
November 27
20:00
Chievo Verona
Lecce
November 27
18:00
Alcorcon
Girona
20:00
Malaga
Lugo
November 27
17:30
Darmstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:30
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
November 27
17:45
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
17:45
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
20:00
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
November 27
17:00
Pardubice
SK Sigma Olomouc
November 27
18:00
Randers FC
OB
November 27
17:30
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Fremad Amager
18:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
November 27
17:00
FC Lviv
Mariupol
16:00
Estonia
? - ?
Turkey
16:00
Russia
? - ?
Kosovo
19:00
Northern Ireland
? - ?
Belarus
20:00
Spain
? - ?
Moldova
13:00
Albania
? - ?
Cyprus
19:00
Portugal
? - ?
Scotland
11:00
Kazakhstan
? - ?
North Macedonia
20:00
France
? - ?
Austria
15:00
Croatia
? - ?
Lithuania
15:00
Germany
? - ?
Greece
10:00
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Beijing Guoan
13:00
Chiangrai United
? - ?
FC Seoul
10:00
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
Perth Glory
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
? - ?
FC Tokyo
00:30
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Union La Calera
00:30
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
19:00
El Zamalek
Al Ahly
November 27
13:30
CS Constantine
? - ?
WA Tlemcen
13:30
NA Hussein Dey
? - ?
MC Oran
14:00
RC Relizane
? - ?
Paradou AC
15:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
22:20
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
20:10
Huracan
Patronato de Parana
November 27
14:00
Ararat
? - ?
FC Noah
November 27
10:30 Limited coverage
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
BKMA
10:30 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Shirak II
November 27
17:30
Austria Wien (A)
SV Lafnitz
17:30
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
17:30
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
17:30
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
17:30
SV Horn
Grazer AK
10:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
? - ?
BATE Borisov Reserves
10:30 Limited coverage
FK Vitebsk Reserves
? - ?
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
10:30 Limited coverage
Isloch Reserves
? - ?
FK Gorodeya Reserves
11:00 Limited coverage
Dynamo Brest Reserves
? - ?
Neman Grodno Reserves
11:00 Limited coverage
FK Slutsk Reserves
? - ?
Smolevichy Reserves
11:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
? - ?
Energetik-BGU Reserves
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
? - ?
FC Minsk Reserves
21:00
Always Ready
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
Postp.
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Royal Pari
21:00
Municipal de Vinto
? - ?
San Jose
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Bolivar
21:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Guabira
21:00
Real Santa Cruz
? - ?
Aurora
21:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Blooming
12:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
November 27
00:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Botafogo SP
22:15
Oeste FC
? - ?
America MG
22:15
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Parana Clube
22:15
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
November 27
23:00 Limited coverage
Paysandu
? - ?
Botafogo PB
November 27
18:00 Limited coverage
Campinense
? - ?
America RN
18:00 Limited coverage
Floresta
? - ?
Afogados da Ingazeira
18:00 Limited coverage
Globo FC
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense
18:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiro
? - ?
Guarany de Sobral
November 27
18:00 Limited coverage
ABC
? - ?
AO Itabaiana
18:00 Limited coverage
Central SC
? - ?
Jacyoba AC
18:00 Limited coverage
Coruripe
? - ?
Vitoria da Conquista
18:00 Limited coverage
Freipaulistano
? - ?
ACD Potiguar
November 27
19:00 Limited coverage
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
Tupynambas
19:00 Limited coverage
Caldense
? - ?
Brasiliense
19:00 Limited coverage
Gama
? - ?
Atletico Alagoinhas
19:00 Limited coverage
Palmas
? - ?
Villa Nova AC
22:00 Limited coverage
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
November 27
15:30
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
November 27
12:45 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
November 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Deportes Valdivia
? - ?
Atletico Nublense
23:15 Limited coverage
San Luis
? - ?
Santiago Morning
November 27
07:35
Tianjin Teda
? - ?
Guizhou Hengfeng
11:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka
November 27
17:00
Sibenik
? - ?
Slaven
November 27
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
November 27
14:30 Limited coverage
RCK
? - ?
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
21:30
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Olmedo
19:00
Arsenal U23
? - ?
Derby County U23
19:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
? - ?
Everton U23
19:00
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Manchester United U23
13:00
Middlesbrough U23
? - ?
Reading U23
13:00
Norwich City U23
? - ?
Burnley U23
19:00
Aston Villa U23
? - ?
Fulham U23
November 27
17:00
Creteil
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
17:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
? - ?
Concarneau
17:00
Laval
? - ?
Sete
17:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
SC Bastia
17:00
Orleans
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
17:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
Boulogne
November 27
18:00
KFC Uerdingen
SC Verl
November 27
18:00
Legon Cities FC
? - ?
Medeama SC
November 27
19:00 Limited coverage
Lions Gibraltar
? - ?
Europa FC
November 27
19:00
Ujpest
Paksi SE
November 27
14:00
East Bengal Club
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
November 27
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
13:00
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
13:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
13:00
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
SC Kfar Kasem
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
? - ?
Hapoel Iksal
November 27
14:00
Ramtha SC
? - ?
Al-Salt
16:30
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Al-Ahly
November 27
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
09:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
09:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Taraz
09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
FC Astana
November 27
13:00
Khaitan SC
? - ?
Kazma
15:30
Burgan SC
? - ?
Al Sahel SC
November 27
Postp.
Shabab El-Bourj
? - ?
Shabab Al Sahel
November 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
? - ?
San Gwann FC
20:15 Limited coverage
Naxxar Lions FC
? - ?
Mqabba
01:00
Tigres
Cruz Azul
03:06
Pachuca
Pumas
23:00 Limited coverage
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
U.A. Zacatecas
22:30 Limited coverage
Inter Playa del Carmen
? - ?
Irapuato
18:00 Limited coverage
CF America
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
18:00 Limited coverage
Pachuca
? - ?
Tigres
18:00 Limited coverage
Pumas UNAM
? - ?
Monterrey
18:00 Limited coverage
Queretaro
? - ?
Atlas
23:30
Guairena
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
November 27
00:15 Limited coverage
Alianza Atletico
? - ?
Union Huaral
November 27
17:00
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
19:30
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
November 27
16:40
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:40
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Odra Opole
November 27
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Famalicao
? - ?
Sp. Braga U23
14:30 Limited coverage
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
November 27
14:30
Al-Gharafa
? - ?
Al-Khor
16:45
Al-Duhail SC
? - ?
Al-Khuraitiat
16:45
Al-Sadd
? - ?
Umm Salal
November 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
Hermannstadt
18:45 Limited coverage
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 27
14:40
Al Shabab
Damac FC
16:40
Al Ittihad
Al Qadasiya
18:00
Maritzburg United
SuperSport United
November 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Ajax Cape Town
? - ?
Polokwane City
13:30 Limited coverage
Cape Town All Stars
? - ?
JDR Stars
18:00
Aarau
? - ?
Winterthur
18:00
Kriens
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Xamax
19:00
Wil
? - ?
Grasshopper
November 27
11:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
? - ?
BG Pathum United
November 27
10:00 Limited coverage
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
14:00
Al-Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
14:00
Al-Nasr SC
Baniyas
17:00
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
12:40 Limited coverage
AL Arabi (UAE)
? - ?
Al-Hamriyah
12:40 Limited coverage
Al Bataeh
? - ?
Dibba Al-Hisn
12:40 Limited coverage
Masfoot Sports Club
? - ?
Masafi
November 27
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingulets U21
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Lviv
? - ?
FC Mariupol
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Minaj U21
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Oleksandriya
? - ?
FC Rukh LVIV U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv
10:00 Limited coverage
SC Dnipro-1 U21
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
November 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Sud America
20:00 Limited coverage
Rocha FC
? - ?
Albion
22:15 Limited coverage
Central Espanol
? - ?
Racing
00:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Caracas
21:00
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Atletico El Vigia
? - ?
Real Frontera
16:00 Limited coverage
Urena SC
? - ?
Deportivo Zulia
19:30 Limited coverage
Universidad de Los Andes FC
? - ?
Hermanos Colmenarez
November 27
19:45
Bala Town
? - ?
Newtown

LiveScore Table