LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 29 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

29 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

November 29
14:00
Southampton
Manchester United
16:30
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
19:15
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
November 29
12:00
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
November 29
13:30
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
13:30
Barrow/AFC Wimbledon
Crawley Town
13:30
Bristol Rovers
Darlington
13:30
Carlisle United
Doncaster Rovers
13:30
Mansfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
13:30
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
13:30
Stevenage
Hull City
13:30
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
14:45
Marine
Havant and Waterlooville
November 29
13:00
Barcelona
Osasuna
15:15
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Celta Vigo
Granada
20:00
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
November 29
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
17:00
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
November 29
11:30
Lazio
Udinese
14:00
AC Milan
Fiorentina
14:00
Bologna
Crotone
17:00
Cagliari
Spezia
19:45
SSC Napoli
Roma
November 29
12:00
Lyon
Reims
14:00
Lens
Angers
14:00
Lorient
Montpellier
14:00
Metz
Brest
14:00
Monaco
Nimes
16:00
Nice
Dijon
20:00
Saint-Etienne
Lille
November 29
11:15
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
13:30
FC Groningen
Willem II
13:30
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
15:45
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
November 29
15:00
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
15:00
Portimonense
Nacional
17:30
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
20:00
SC Braga
Farense
November 29
12:30
KV Mechelen
Beerschot
15:00
Gent
Zulte Waregem
17:15
Anderlecht
Standard Liege
19:45
Kortrijk
Oostende
November 29
15:00
Lommel
RWD Molenbeek
19:00
RFC Seraing
Union St.Gilloise
November 29
10:30
Erzurum BB
Antalyaspor
13:00
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
13:00
Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi
16:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
November 29
09:00
Ural
PFC Sochi
11:00
FC Ufa
FC Tambov
13:30
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
16:00
Spartak Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd
November 29
00:00
Atletico GO
Internacional
November 29
14:00
AC Reggiana
Cremonese
20:00
Cosenza
Salernitana
November 29
13:00
Albacete
Tenerife
15:00
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
17:15
Mallorca
Logrones
17:15
Ponferradina
Leganes
20:00
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
November 29
12:30
FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
12:30
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
12:30
Nuernberg
Greuther Fuerth
November 29
11:15
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
November 29
11:15
Academica
Sporting Covilha
14:00
Estoril
Vizela
15:00
Arouca
FC Porto B
November 29
10:30
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
10:30
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
13:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Altinordu
16:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
November 29
Postp.
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
13:00
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Teplice
Sparta Prague
17:30
Slavia Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
November 29
13:00
AC Horsens
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
SoenderjyskE
FC Koebenhavn
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
November 29
14:00
Hobro
? - ?
Hvidovre
November 29
14:00
Kristiansund BK
Stroemsgodset
17:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Rosenborg
17:00
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
17:00
Molde
FK Haugesund
17:00
Sandefjord
Odds Ballklubb
19:00
Vaalerenga
Sarpsborg 08
November 29
13:30
Helsingborg
Falkenbergs FF
13:30
Oestersunds FK
IFK Gothenburg
13:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
Malmoe FF
16:30
Haecken
Orebro
16:30
Mjaellby
Djurgaarden
16:30
Sirius
Elfsborg
November 29
13:30
Norrby
Dalkurd FF
16:30
IK Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
November 29
12:00
FC Minaj
Zorya
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
17:30
Inhulets Petrove
Olimpik Donetsk
12:45
Bylis
? - ?
Teuta Durres
12:45
Kastrioti
? - ?
KF Tirana
12:45
Laci
? - ?
Apolonia
15:45
Partizani
? - ?
Skenderbeu
15:45
Vllaznia
? - ?
Kukesi
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Vora
? - ?
KF Erzeni Shijak
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Tomori Berat
? - ?
KS Pogradeci
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
UE Engordany
13:30 Limited coverage
Inter Club d'Escaldes
? - ?
Sant Julia
17:00 Limited coverage
CE Carroi
? - ?
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
20:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
20:10
Defensa y Justicia
Central Cordoba de Santiago
00:30
Rosario Central
River Plate
22:20
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
November 29
14:00
Shirak
? - ?
Gandzasar
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Sevan
November 29
13:30
LASK
Altach
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
16:00
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
November 29
09:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
November 29
10:00
Keshla
? - ?
Sabah FK
12:00
Sabail
? - ?
Qarabag FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
? - ?
Rukh Brest Reserves
14:00
Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
FK Krupa
November 29
00:00
Guarani
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
00:00
Juventude
? - ?
Nautico
19:00 Limited coverage
Corumbaense
? - ?
Aquidauanense
19:00 Limited coverage
Costa Rica EC
? - ?
Chapadao
18:00 Limited coverage
Rio Branco
? - ?
AA Sao Mateus ES
November 29
12:45
Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Vratsa
17:45
PFC CSKA-Sofia
CSKA 1948
November 29
10:15 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
November 29
07:35
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Suzhou Dongwu
11:35
Shandong Luneng
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown
01:00
Atletico Nacional
? - ?
America de Cali
22:30
Santa Fe
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
20:00 Limited coverage
Valledupar
? - ?
Bogota FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Llaneros FC
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
November 29
Postp.
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Hajduk Split
16:05
Rijeka
? - ?
Osijek
November 29
12:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
12:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Kustosija
12:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Medimurje
November 29
12:00
NK Oriolik
? - ?
NK Rudar Labin
November 29
14:00
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
16:30
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
November 29
14:30 Limited coverage
AS Vita Club
? - ?
Renaissance
14:30 Limited coverage
Dauphins Noirs
? - ?
Don Bosco
14:30 Limited coverage
Sanga Balende
? - ?
TP Mazembe
01:30
El Nacional
? - ?
Guayaquil City
18:00
Aucas
? - ?
Orense
Postp.
CSD Macara
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
Postp.
Emelec
? - ?
Olmedo
Postp.
Guayaquil City
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
Postp.
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
Aucas
Postp.
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Tecnico Universitario
Postp.
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Delfin
Postp.
Orense
? - ?
El Nacional
Postp.
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Barcelona SC
20:30
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Barcelona SC
? - ?
CSD Macara
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Geestemuende
November 29
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
13:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FCI Levadia
November 29
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
FC Elva
November 29
12:00
Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Saarbruecken
Kaiserslautern
November 29
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
November 29
15:00
Aduana Stars
? - ?
Bechem United
15:00
Ashanti Gold
? - ?
King Faisal
15:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
? - ?
Berekum Chelsea
15:00
Karela United
? - ?
Dreams FC
15:00
WAFA
? - ?
Elmina Sharks
18:00
Inter Allies FC
? - ?
Hearts of Oak
November 29
15:00 Limited coverage
Lynx
? - ?
Bruno's Magpies
17:30 Limited coverage
Glacis United
? - ?
St Joseph's
November 29
13:00
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
15:00
OFI Crete
PAS Giannina
15:15
Lamia
PAOK FC
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
17:00
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Iztapa
19:05
Deportivo Achuapa
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC
Canc.
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
Guastatoya
21:10
Guastatoya
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
November 29
07:00 Limited coverage
Kitchee
? - ?
Happy Valley
09:30 Limited coverage
Warriors
? - ?
Eastern Sports Club
November 29
05:30 Limited coverage
Citizen
? - ?
King Fung
05:30 Limited coverage
HONGDA
? - ?
North District
05:30 Limited coverage
Tai Po
? - ?
Sham Shui Po
07:30 Limited coverage
South China
? - ?
Shatin SA
07:30 Limited coverage
Wing Yee
? - ?
Central & Western
07:30 Limited coverage
Wong Tai Sin
? - ?
Eastern District
08:45 Limited coverage
Hong Kong FC
? - ?
Hoi King
November 29
13:05
Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK
17:45
Budapest Honved
Puskas FC Academy
November 29
12:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Gyirmot
12:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Budaors
12:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Kaposvari
12:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
12:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
12:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
BFC Siofok
15:15
Haladas
? - ?
Debrecen
16:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Szolnok
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Szeged 2011
16:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
FC Ajka
November 29
11:30
Jamshedpur
Odisha FC
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
Kerala Blasters FC
November 29
11:15
Baadraan Tehran
? - ?
Kheybar Khorramabad
11:15
Chooka Talesh
? - ?
Malavan
11:15
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
11:15
Mes Kerman
? - ?
Shahin
11:15
Navad Urmia
? - ?
Gol Reyhan Alborz
11:15
Qashqai
? - ?
Arman Gahar Sirjan
11:15
Shahrdari Astara
? - ?
Fajr Sepasi
11:45
Esteghlal Molasani
? - ?
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
11:45
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
? - ?
Rayka Babol
November 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Diwaniya
? - ?
Al Shorta
November 29
14:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Sligo Rovers/Derry City
19:05
Athlone Town
? - ?
Dundalk
November 29
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
November 29
11:30
Olbia
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Novara
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Lecco
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Pontedera
16:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Lucchese
November 29
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Perugia
16:30
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
16:30
Carpi
? - ?
Triestina
16:30
Fermana
? - ?
Matelica
16:30
Mantova
? - ?
Ravenna
16:30
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Modena
November 29
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Catania
14:00
Bari
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Monopoli
Canc.
Turris
? - ?
Trapani
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Teramo
14:00
Viterbese
? - ?
Foggia
16:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Potenza
16:30
Cavese
? - ?
Casertana
16:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Paganese
November 29
Postp.
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
ACSD Saluzzo
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Postp.
ASD Imperia
? - ?
Vado
13:30 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Borgosesia
Postp.
Borgosesia
? - ?
Castellanzese
Postp.
Bra
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Postp.
Caronnese
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30 Limited coverage
Caronnese
? - ?
ASD Imperia
13:30 Limited coverage
Castellanzese
? - ?
AS Casale
Postp.
Citta di Varese
? - ?
Arconatese
Postp.
Citta di Varese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:30 Limited coverage
Derthona
? - ?
Fossano
Postp.
Derthona
? - ?
Lavagnese
Postp.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Fossano
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
AC Legnano
Postp.
P.D.H.A.E.
? - ?
AC Legnano
Postp.
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Sanremese
November 29
Postp.
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Brusaporto
Postp.
Breno
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Crema
Postp.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Seregno
Postp.
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Postp.
Crema
? - ?
Calvina
Postp.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Postp.
Pontisola
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Seregno
Postp.
Sona
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
Postp.
Tritium
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
November 29
Postp.
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Union Feltre
Postp.
Adriese
? - ?
Belluno
Postp.
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Trento
Postp.
Campodarsego
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Postp.
Cartigliano
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
Postp.
Chions
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
Postp.
Luparense
? - ?
Clodiense
Postp.
Mestre
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
Postp.
Montebelluna
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
Postp.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Este
November 29
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Latina
Postp.
Arzachena
? - ?
Vis Artena
Postp.
Giugliano
? - ?
Savoia
Postp.
Gladiator
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
Postp.
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Monterosi
Postp.
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Cassino
NS Limited coverage
Muravera
? - ?
Giugliano
Postp.
Muravera
? - ?
Latina
Postp.
Nocerina
? - ?
Carbonia
13:30 Limited coverage
Nocerina
? - ?
Nola
Postp.
Nola
? - ?
Afragolese
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Torres
13:30 Limited coverage
Vis Artena
? - ?
Latte Dolce
November 29
Postp.
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Sorrento
13:30 Limited coverage
Aversa Normanna
? - ?
ACD Nardo
Postp.
Bitonto
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:30 Limited coverage
Casarano
? - ?
Taranto
Postp.
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Gravina
Postp.
Francavilla
? - ?
Brindisi
Postp.
Gravina
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
Postp.
Lavello
? - ?
Puteolana
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
ACD Nardo
Postp.
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
? - ?
Casarano
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
Postp.
Team Altamura
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
November 29
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama FC
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
November 29
04:00
FC Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Omiya Ardija
05:00
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
05:00
JEF United Chiba
Jubilo Iwata
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga FC
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Machida Zelvia
Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:00
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00
Ventforet Kofu
Montedio Yamagata
November 29
04:00 Limited coverage
Fukushima United
? - ?
Azul Claro Numazu
04:00 Limited coverage
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Kagoshima United
04:00 Limited coverage
Vanraure Hachinohe
? - ?
YSCC
05:00 Limited coverage
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka U23
05:00 Limited coverage
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Imabari FC
06:00 Limited coverage
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
Canc.
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
November 29
Postp.
Wazito FC
? - ?
Mathare United
Postp.
Kakamega Homeboyz
? - ?
Sofapaka
Postp.
Vihiga United
? - ?
Kariobangi Sharks
Postp.
Western Stima
? - ?
Bandari
Postp.
Zoo FC
? - ?
Nairobi City Stars
Postp.
KCB
? - ?
Tusker FC
November 29
13:00
Al-Jahra
? - ?
Al-Salmiyah
15:30
Al Nasr
? - ?
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
15:30
Kuwait SC
? - ?
Al-Qadsia
November 29
10:30
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Spartaks
10:30
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Liepaja
10:30
FK Tukums 2000
? - ?
RFS
10:30
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Valmieras FK
10:30
Riga FC
? - ?
Ventspils
November 29
Postp.
Al-Nejmeh
? - ?
Al-Ansar
Postp.
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
? - ?
Salam Zgharta
Postp.
Tripoli SC
? - ?
Tadamon Sour
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
15:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
Swift Hesperange
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
? - ?
US Hostert
15:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
15:00
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
November 29
13:00 Limited coverage
Balzan FC
? - ?
Senglea Athletic
13:00 Limited coverage
Hamrun Spartans
? - ?
Zejtun Corinthians FC
17:15 Limited coverage
Floriana
? - ?
Mosta
17:15 Limited coverage
Tarxien Rainbows
? - ?
Valletta
November 29
13:00 Limited coverage
Zebbug Rangers
? - ?
Swieqi United F.C.
17:15 Limited coverage
Vittoriosa Stars
? - ?
Qrendi
01:00
Leon
Puebla
03:06
CF America
CD Guadalajara
18:00
Pumas
Pachuca
21:00 Limited coverage
Reboceros de la Piedad
? - ?
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
21:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Dongu FC
? - ?
Cafessa Jalisco
21:30 Limited coverage
CD Cuautla
? - ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
November 29
11:00
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
Dacia Buiucani
14:00
Zimbru
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
November 29
19:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
19:00
FK Podgorica
? - ?
Zeta
19:00
OFK Titograd
? - ?
Jezero
19:00
Petrovac
? - ?
FK Iskra
19:00
Sutjeska
? - ?
Decic Tuzi
November 29
01:00 Limited coverage
Auckland City FC
? - ?
Hawke's Bay United
03:00 Limited coverage
Canterbury United
? - ?
Hamilton Wanderers
01:00 Limited coverage
Diriangen FC
? - ?
CD Walter Ferretti
21:00 Limited coverage
Chinandega FC
? - ?
Real Esteli FC
12:00
Belasica
? - ?
Rabotnicki
12:00
FK Struga
? - ?
KF Shkendija
12:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
Shkupi
12:00
Pelister
? - ?
FK Sileks
12:00
Renova
? - ?
FK Borec
12:30 Limited coverage
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
? - ?
Markez Balata
13:00 Limited coverage
Mosaset AL Bireh
? - ?
Shabab Al Khaleel
13:00 Limited coverage
Thaqafi Tulkarem
? - ?
Shabab Alsamu
November 29
00:00 Limited coverage
Tauro FC
? - ?
AF Sporting San Miguelito
20:00 Limited coverage
Alianza FC
? - ?
CD Universitario
23:00 Limited coverage
Costa Del Este FC
? - ?
Plaza Amador
00:15
Libertad
? - ?
12 de Octubre
21:30
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
General Diaz
23:45
Guarani
? - ?
Luqueno
November 29
20:00 Limited coverage
Alianza Atletico
? - ?
Santos
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
20:00 Limited coverage
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Union Comercio
20:00 Limited coverage
Pirata FC
? - ?
Sport Chavelines Juniors
20:00 Limited coverage
Union Huaral
? - ?
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
November 29
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
November 29
11:40
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
November 29
11:45
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Motor Lublin
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
10:15 Limited coverage
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Swit Nowy Dwor
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
November 29
12:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Pawlowice Slaskie
November 29
11:30 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limited coverage
Aguia Vimioso
? - ?
Braganca
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Cerveira
? - ?
Maria da Fonte
15:00 Limited coverage
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Merelinense
? - ?
Vidago FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
Braga B
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Vianense
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Camacha
15:00 Limited coverage
Brito FC
? - ?
ARS Martinho
15:00 Limited coverage
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Pevidem SC
15:00 Limited coverage
Mondinense FC
? - ?
Berco SC
11:00 Limited coverage
Gondomar
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
15:00 Limited coverage
Coimbroes
? - ?
Leca
15:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
Trofense
15:00 Limited coverage
Vila Real
? - ?
Amarante FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Camara Lobos
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
12:00 Limited coverage
Valadares Gaia
? - ?
Canelas 2010
15:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
RD Agueda
15:00 Limited coverage
Espinho
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitania Lourosa
? - ?
Vila Cortez
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Sanjoanense
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Joao Ver
? - ?
AD Castro Daire
15:00 Limited coverage
Condeixa
? - ?
Marinhense
15:00 Limited coverage
GRAP
? - ?
Carapinheirense
15:00 Limited coverage
Mortagua FC
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
15:00 Limited coverage
Oliveira Hospital
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 Limited coverage
Sertanense
? - ?
CD Alcains
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
Uniao de Leiria
15:00 Limited coverage
Fatima
? - ?
Ufc Almeirim
15:00 Limited coverage
Loures
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
15:00 Limited coverage
Sintrense
? - ?
Sacavenense
15:00 Limited coverage
Torreense
? - ?
Santarem
16:00 Limited coverage
Alverca
? - ?
Pero Pinheiro
14:00 Limited coverage
Belenenses Sad B
? - ?
Estrela da Amadora
15:00 Limited coverage
Olimpico Montijo
? - ?
Rabo de Peixe
15:00 Limited coverage
Oriental Dragon
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
15:00 Limited coverage
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
16:00 Limited coverage
Fontinhas
? - ?
Oriental
16:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Real SC
15:00 Limited coverage
Amora FC
? - ?
Louletano
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00 Limited coverage
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
Esperanca de Lagos
15:00 Limited coverage
Olhanense
? - ?
Moncarapachense
15:00 Limited coverage
Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Juventude Evora
11:00 Limited coverage
CS Maritimo
? - ?
Estoril Praia U23
November 29
10:15 Limited coverage
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
11:30 Limited coverage
ACS Husana Husi
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
18:30 Limited coverage
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
CFR Cluj
November 29
10:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tekstilshchik
11:00
FC Krasnodar II
Akron Tolyatti
11:00
FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00
Spartak Moscow II
Irtysh
11:00
Veles Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00
Chertanovo Moscow
Neftekhimik
12:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
FC Volgar
Chayka
13:00
Dinamo Briansk
Tom Tomsk
13:00
Fakel
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
November 29
12:15
Al-Taawoun
Al-Ettifaq
15:10
Al-Wehda
Al Batin
16:40
Al Ahli
Al-Faisaly
November 29
18:00
Al Hilal
? - ?
Al Nassr FC
November 29
12:05 Limited coverage
AL Draih
? - ?
Ohud Medina
12:20 Limited coverage
Al Taee
? - ?
Al Jeel
14:20 Limited coverage
Al Thoqbah Club
? - ?
Al Hazm
14:25 Limited coverage
Al Najoom
? - ?
Al Shoalah
15:15 Limited coverage
Jeddah
? - ?
Al Khaleej
14:00
Celtic
? - ?
Ross County
17:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Rangers
November 29
14:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Napredak
14:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Zlatibor
14:00
Novi Pazar
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
14:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
16:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Rad Beograd
November 29
12:00 Limited coverage
Kolubara
? - ?
FK Zemun
12:00 Limited coverage
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
? - ?
FK Graficar
12:00 Limited coverage
Trayal Krusevac
? - ?
Borac Cacak
09:30
Albirex Niigata FC
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
Canc.
Young Lions
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
09:30
Young Lions
? - ?
Lion City Sailors FC
November 29
13:00
Trencin
SKF Sered
14:00
FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava
November 29
12:15
NK Bravo
? - ?
NK Celje
14:15
Aluminij
? - ?
Gorica
16:15
Domzale
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
13:30
Chippa United
Tshakhuma FC
November 29
13:30 Limited coverage
University of Pretoria
? - ?
Richards Bay
11:00
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Guijuelo
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
16:30
Zamora
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
11:00
CD Covadonga
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
11:00
CD Lealtad
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
16:00
Marino Luanco
? - ?
UP Langreo
16:30
Leonesa
? - ?
Burgos CF
10:30
Portugalete
? - ?
CD Laredo
16:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
16:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Barakaldo
11:00
Ejea
? - ?
SD Logrones
11:00
Tudelano
? - ?
U. Mutilvera
15:30
CD Calahorra
? - ?
SD Tarazona
16:00
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Ebro
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
FC Andorra
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
17:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
Llagostera
10:30
Orihuela
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
10:30
Villarreal B
? - ?
Valencia B
11:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Atzeneta UE
11:00
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Hercules
16:30
La Nucia
? - ?
Alcoyano
11:00
Linense
? - ?
Las Palmas B
11:00
UD Tamaraceite
? - ?
Cadiz B
12:00
CD Marino
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
10:00
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
11:00
Granada B
? - ?
Betis Deportivo Balompie
11:00
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
Linares Deportivo
? - ?
Cordoba
16:00
Yeclano
? - ?
Real Murcia
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Getafe B
11:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
11:00
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
11:00
Poblense
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
11:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
11:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
CD Badajoz
11:00
Melilla
? - ?
Socuellamos
11:00
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
16:00
Merida
? - ?
Don Benito
16:00
Villanovense
? - ?
Extremadura
November 29
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
13:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
IF Sylvia
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlstad BK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
13:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Gefle
13:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:00 Limited coverage
Taeby FK
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
13:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
13:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
Postp.
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Vaestra Froelunda
November 29
15:00
FC Zuerich
St. Gallen
15:00
Lausanne
Young Boys
15:00
Lugano
Basel
November 29
08:00 Limited coverage
HangYuen/Fujen
? - ?
Kaohsiung County Taipower
08:00 Limited coverage
Ming Chuan University
? - ?
Taichung Futuro
08:00 Limited coverage
Taicheng Lions
? - ?
TSU
08:00 Limited coverage
Taipei City Tatung
? - ?
Tainan City
November 29
14:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
? - ?
Coastal Union
14:00
Ruvu Shooting
? - ?
Kagera Sugar
14:00
Simba SC
? - ?
Kinondoni MC
14:00
Tanzania Prisons
? - ?
Mwadui
November 29
10:00
Prachuap FC
? - ?
Trat FC
11:00
Bangkok United
? - ?
Police Tero FC
11:30
Buriram United
? - ?
Samut Prakan City
November 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Lampang FC
? - ?
Samut Sakhon FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Nakhon Pathom
? - ?
Udon Thani FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Phrae United
? - ?
Uthai Thani FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Siam Navy FC
? - ?
JL Chiangmai United FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:00 Limited coverage
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Usakspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
10:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Bak Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Karacabey Belediye Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
? - ?
Van Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Elazigspor
? - ?
Pazarspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
1922 Konyaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karabukspor
? - ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirsehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Pendikspor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Serik Belediyespor
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor 1966
10:00 Limited coverage
Turgutluspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
? - ?
Bursa Yildirim Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
? - ?
Karakopru Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Bayrampasa
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
? - ?
Silivrispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Modafen FK
? - ?
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
10:00 Limited coverage
Muglaspor
? - ?
Adiyamanspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
? - ?
Kestelspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Orduspor
? - ?
Duzcespor
13:00
Club Atletico Progreso
? - ?
Cerro Largo
20:00
River Plate
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
Postp.
Cerro Largo
? - ?
Cerro
Postp.
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Nacional
Postp.
Club Atletico Progreso
? - ?
Liverpool FC
Postp.
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Boston River
Postp.
Deportivo Maldonado
? - ?
Danubio
Postp.
Montevideo City Torque
? - ?
Rentistas
Postp.
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
Postp.
River Plate
? - ?
Fenix
23:00
Boston River
? - ?
Nacional
November 29
00:30 Limited coverage
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
November 29
09:00 Limited coverage
Andijon
? - ?
Kokand 1912
09:00 Limited coverage
Buxoro
? - ?
Mashal Muborak
09:00 Limited coverage
Metallurg Bekobod
? - ?
Surkhon-2011
09:00 Limited coverage
Sogdiyona Jizzax
? - ?
Qizilqum Zarafshon
09:30 Limited coverage
Bunyodkor Tashkent
? - ?
Nasaf Qarshi
09:30 Limited coverage
Navbahor Namangan
? - ?
AGMK
11:15 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Tashkent
? - ?
Pakhtakor Tashkent
00:00
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
21:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
21:00
Caracas
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
13:00 Limited coverage
Atletico El Vigia
? - ?
Universidad de Los Andes FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Hermanos Colmenarez
? - ?
Urena SC
19:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Zulia
? - ?
Real Frontera
November 29
14:30
Penybont
Cefn Druids AFC
November 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Buildcon
? - ?
Lumwana Radiants
13:00 Limited coverage
Indeni FC
? - ?
Power Dynamos
13:00 Limited coverage
Zesco United
? - ?
Green Buffaloes

LiveScore Table