LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 30 November 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

30 November 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

November 30
17:30
Leicester City
Fulham
20:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
November 30
19:45
Canvey
Boreham Wood
November 30
20:00
Real Betis
Eibar
November 30
17:30
Torino
Sampdoria
19:45
Genoa
Parma Calcio 1913
November 30
19:00
Maritimo
Benfica
November 30
19:45
Royal Antwerp
Oud-Heverlee
November 30
16:30
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk
16:30
Sivasspor
Goztepe
November 30
21:00
Gremio
Goias
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Ceara
23:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
November 30
20:00
Virtus Entella
SPAL
November 30
20:00
Real Oviedo
Almeria
November 30
19:30
Bochum
Fortuna Duesseldorf
November 30
15:30
Jong PSV
Cambuur
17:45
Jong FC Utrecht
Telstar
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht
November 30
16:00
Benfica B
Varzim
20:45
Mafra
Vilafranquense
November 30
15:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
Boluspor
November 30
18:00
Broendby IF
Lyngby
November 30
18:00
AIK
Kalmar FF
18:00
Hammarby
IFK Norrkoeping
10:00
Beijing Guoan
? - ?
FC Seoul
13:00
Chiangrai United
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
? - ?
Perth Glory
22:20
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Sarandi
00:30
Lanus
Talleres
20:10
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
November 30
10:00
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Van
November 30
10:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Urartu FC II
10:30 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Ararat II
21:00
Always Ready
? - ?
Guabira
21:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:00
Municipal de Vinto
? - ?
Bolivar
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Royal Pari
21:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Aurora
21:00
Real Santa Cruz
? - ?
Blooming
21:00
San Jose
? - ?
The Strongest
November 30
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
23:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 30
23:00 Limited coverage
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
Santa Cruz
18:00 Limited coverage
Juventus SP U20
? - ?
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo U20
? - ?
Oeste FC U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Corinthians U20
? - ?
Uniao Mogi SP U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Taubate U20
? - ?
Sao Jose EC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Portuguesa U20
? - ?
Agua Santa U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Santos FC U20
? - ?
AA Portuguesa SP
November 30
15:30
Etar
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
November 30
12:30 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
November 30
13:30 Limited coverage
Deportes Copiapo
? - ?
Deportes Santa Cruz
21:00 Limited coverage
Union San Felipe
? - ?
Deportes Valdivia
01:00
Tolima
? - ?
Atletico Junior
23:00 Limited coverage
Leones
? - ?
Cortulua
November 30
12:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Osijek B
November 30
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
November 30
14:30 Limited coverage
AC Rangers
? - ?
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
19:00
Southampton U23
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
12:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
13:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
18:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Crystal Palace U23
19:00 Limited coverage
Hull City
? - ?
Coventry City Reserve
19:00 Limited coverage
Nottingham Forest FC
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
November 30
17:45
Avranches
? - ?
Le Mans
10:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
14:30
Chikhura
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
November 30
18:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
November 30
19:00 Limited coverage
Manchester 62 FC
? - ?
College 1975
November 30
17:30
Apollon Smyrnis
NFC Volos
November 30
14:00
FC Goa
Northeast United FC
November 30
13:00
Machine Sazi FC
? - ?
Gol Gohar
13:05
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Aluminium Arak
14:45
Persepolis
? - ?
Shahr Khodrou FC
November 30
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Hedood
? - ?
Al Zawraa
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Kahrabaa
? - ?
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Najaf
? - ?
Naft Maysan
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
? - ?
Baghdad FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Semawah
? - ?
Al Karkh
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Talaba
? - ?
Zakho
11:00 Limited coverage
Al-Qasim
? - ?
Al Naft
11:00 Limited coverage
Naft Al Junoob
? - ?
Al Minaa
11:00 Limited coverage
Naft Al Wasat
? - ?
Erbil
November 30
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
18:45
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
November 30
20:00
Como
? - ?
Piacenza
November 30
09:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
FC Astana
09:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
09:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
09:00
Taraz
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
November 30
16:00 Limited coverage
Pieta
? - ?
Marsaxlokk FC
00:30
Cruz Azul
Tigres
17:00 Limited coverage
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
? - ?
Zitacuaro
18:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Queretaro
18:00 Limited coverage
CD Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
CF America
18:00 Limited coverage
Monterrey
? - ?
Pumas UNAM
18:00 Limited coverage
Tigres
? - ?
Pachuca
November 30
11:00
FC Floresti
? - ?
CS Petrocub
14:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Speranta
13:00 Limited coverage
Ahli Al Khalil
? - ?
Hilal AL Quds
13:00 Limited coverage
Shabab Al Amari
? - ?
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
13:00 Limited coverage
Tubas
? - ?
Jabal El Mokaber
23:30
Sol de America
? - ?
Nacional
November 30
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
15:00 Limited coverage
Rio Ave B
? - ?
AD Fafe
14:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Cp U23
? - ?
Sl Benfica
November 30
16:00 Limited coverage
Miercurea Ciuc
? - ?
UTA Arad
18:45 Limited coverage
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
FC FCSB
November 30
12:05 Limited coverage
Al Kawkab
? - ?
AL Sahel SC
12:10 Limited coverage
Al Bukayriyah
? - ?
Arar
12:20 Limited coverage
Al Jabalain
? - ?
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
12:25 Limited coverage
Najran SC
? - ?
Al Nahda FC KSA
14:25 Limited coverage
Al Adalh
? - ?
Al Feiha
November 30
15:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
15:00
Proleter
? - ?
Javor
15:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Vojvodina
November 30
12:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Kraljevo
? - ?
FK IMT Beograd
November 30
14:00
Biashara Mara United
? - ?
Azam FC
14:00
Namungo FC
? - ?
Gwambina FC
14:00
Ajman
Al-Wasl
14:00
Al Fujairah
Al-Jazira
17:00
Hatta
Khorfakkan
17:00
Sharjah Cultural Club
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
November 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Volyn
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:30 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
15:30 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Metalist 1925
15:30 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:30 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Alians
15:30 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
13:00
Plaza Colonia
? - ?
Montevideo City Torque
20:00
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
22:15
Cerro
? - ?
Rentistas
00:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
00:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
21:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Monagas SC
13:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Lara B
? - ?
Yaracuy FC
19:30 Limited coverage
Angostura FC
? - ?
Llaneros de Guanare
19:30 Limited coverage
Fundacion AIFI
? - ?
Universidad Central

LiveScore Table