LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 1 December 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

1 December 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

December 1
17:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
Salzburg
20:00
Atletico Madrid
Bayern Munich
December 1
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
20:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Inter
December 1
20:00
FC Porto
Manchester City
20:00
Marseille
Olympiacos
December 1
20:00
Atalanta
FC Midtjylland
20:00
Liverpool
Ajax
December 1
19:00
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Preston North End
19:45
Birmingham City
Barnsley
19:45
Derby County
Coventry City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
19:45
Rotherham United
Brentford
December 1
18:00
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
19:00
Blackpool
Portsmouth
19:00
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
19:00
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
19:00
Sunderland
Burton Albion
19:45
Northampton Town
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
December 1
19:00
Bradford City
Cheltenham Town
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
19:00
Grimsby Town
Exeter City
19:00
Harrogate
Scunthorpe United
19:00
Morecambe
Barrow
19:00
Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Colchester United
Crawley Town
December 1
19:00
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
19:45
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
19:45
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Bromley
19:45
Maidenhead United
Dover
19:45
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
Canc.
Stockport County
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Wealdstone
Torquay United
19:45
Woking
Sutton United
19:45
Wrexham
Altrincham
19:45
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
December 1
21:45
Moreirense
Pacos de Ferreira
December 1
15:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
St.Truiden
22:15
River Plate
Athletico Paranaense
22:15
Santos FC
LDU de Quito
December 1
18:00
Amiens
Dunkerque
18:00
Chambly
Rodez
18:00
Chateauroux
Grenoble
18:00
Guingamp
Troyes
18:00
Le Havre
Auxerre
18:00
Nancy
Toulouse
18:00
Niort
Clermont Foot
18:00
Paris FC
Sochaux
18:00
Pau
Caen
18:00
Valenciennes
AC Ajaccio
December 1
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Malaga
20:30
Girona
Mirandes
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ Alkmaar
December 1
Postp.
Barendrecht
? - ?
Achilles Veen
Postp.
DTS Ede
? - ?
Quick Boys
Postp.
HSV ODIN '59
? - ?
FC Volendam
Postp.
OFC Oostzaan
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
Postp.
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Postp.
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Almere City FC
Postp.
Sliedrecht
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
Postp.
Staphorst
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
December 1
17:00
Chaves
Casa Pia
December 1
10:30
Menemenspor
? - ?
Ankaraspor
14:00
Turkey
? - ?
Russia
17:00
Slovenia
? - ?
Estonia
17:30
Netherlands
? - ?
Kosovo
11:00
Georgia
? - ?
Bosnia and Herzegovina
14:30
Israel
? - ?
Malta
16:15
Denmark
? - ?
Italy
19:00
Northern Ireland
? - ?
Faroe Islands
19:10
Wales
? - ?
Belarus
14:00
Czech Republic
? - ?
Moldova
20:00
Spain
? - ?
Poland
17:45
Portugal
? - ?
Albania
19:30
Scotland
? - ?
Finland
14:30
Hungary
? - ?
Iceland
17:00
Slovakia
? - ?
Sweden
17:30
Austria
? - ?
Serbia
20:00
France
? - ?
Kazakhstan
15:00
Croatia
? - ?
Romania
19:00
Belgium
? - ?
Switzerland
17:00
Ireland
? - ?
Germany
17:00
Ukraine
? - ?
Montenegro
10:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
Canc.
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
10:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
13:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
22:15
Union
? - ?
Bahia
00:30
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
December 1
10:00
FC Noah
? - ?
Urartu FC
December 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Pyunik II
10:30 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
December 1
22:15
CRB
? - ?
CS Alagoano
22:15
Confianca
? - ?
Figueirense
22:15
Nautico
? - ?
Guarani
18:00 Limited coverage
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Serra
01:00 Limited coverage
Union Magdalena
? - ?
Atletico Huila
December 1
14:30 Limited coverage
Blessing FC
? - ?
JSK
December 1
15:00
El Zamalek
? - ?
El Geish
18:00
Al Ahly
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
York City
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
19:45
Leamington
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Telford
? - ?
Hereford
19:45
Billericay
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Braintree Town
? - ?
Welling United
19:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Maidstone
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
St.Albans
19:45
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Slough Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Concord Rangers
18:30
Everton U18
? - ?
Leeds United U18
19:00
Liverpool U18
? - ?
Burnley U18
12:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Saburtalo
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
December 1
18:00
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
December 1
14:00
Mumbai City FC
East Bengal Club
December 1
12:40
Mes Rafsanjan
? - ?
Tractor FC
12:40
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
12:45
Paykan
? - ?
Esteghlal
12:50
Sepahan
? - ?
Saipa
13:10
Sanat Naft Abadan
? - ?
Zob Ahan
December 1
17:00
Hapoel Iksal
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
17:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17:00
SC Kfar Kasem
? - ?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
December 1
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol
December 1
00:00 Limited coverage
San Francisco FC
? - ?
Independiente de La Chorrera
December 1
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:40
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00 Limited coverage
Santarem
? - ?
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
15:00 Limited coverage
Portimonense
? - ?
CF Belenenses
December 1
13:30 Limited coverage
Jomo Cosmos
? - ?
Sekhukhune United
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Kings FC
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town
13:30 Limited coverage
Steenberg United
? - ?
TS Sporting
18:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Chiasso
18:00
Xamax
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al-Nasr SC
14:00
Al-Wahda
Al-Dhafra
17:00
Baniyas
Al-Ain
21:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
00:00
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
GV Maracay
11:00 Limited coverage
Chile
? - ?
Zambia
19:15
England
? - ?
Norway

LiveScore Table