LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 19
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
April 20
live 8'
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Los Andes
live 7'
Quilmes
0 - 0
Olimpo
19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Agropecuario
22:00
Instituto
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
April 21
00:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
18:10
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
18:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
18:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
April 22
00:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Almagro
23:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
April 19
FT
Acassuso
CA Fenix
FT
Tristan Suarez
Justo Jose de Urquiza
April 20
18:30
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
18:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:05
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Barracas Central
April 21
18:30
Flandria
? - ?
All Boys
April 22
18:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
April 23
00:05
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Colegiales
Argentina - Primera C
April 18
FT
Ituzaingo
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
April 19
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Laferrere
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
April 20
18:30
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
18:30
Excursionistas
? - ?
Lamadrid
18:30
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
April 21
14:00
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
18:30
Canuelas
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera D
April 16
FT
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muniz
April 18
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
18:30
Real Pilar
? - ?
Liniers CSD
April 20
FT
Atlas
Yupanqui
18:30
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
CA Lugano
18:30
Real Pilar
? - ?
Liniers CSD
April 21
14:00
Central Ballester
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
April 22
18:30
Claypole
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
April 16
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
April 17
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
April 21
19:00
Huracan Las Heras
San Martin de Formosa
19:00
Sansinena BB
Sportivo Las Parejas
19:30
CA Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Estudiantes
23:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 16
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 17
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Roca
April 18
FT
River Plate
Argentino de Merlo
April 19
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
April 19
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
AP
Huracan
San Lorenzo *
April 20
live 3'
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
18:30
Lanus
Belgrano
20:45
Talleres
San Martin San Juan
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
April 21
16:15
Tigre
Colon
18:30
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
20:45
Union
San Martin de Tucuman
23:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
April 14
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
CA Alvarado
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Division
April 6
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Colon
FT
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Union
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
FT
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
April 7
FT
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Rosario Central
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
FT
Patronato de Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
River Plate
Tigre
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
FT
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 9, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 24
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
April 7
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 11
FT
Juventud Antoniana
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi

LiveScore Table