LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
February 15
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
February 16
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
FT
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
FT
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
February 17
FT
San Martin San Juan
Independiente
FT
Talleres
Huracan
FT
Rosario Central
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
Lanus
February 18
FT
Banfield
River Plate
22:00 Limited coverage
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
February 19
00:10 Limited coverage
Racing Club Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
February 21
00:00 Limited coverage
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Villa Dalmine
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Temperley
FT
Los Andes
Agropecuario
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
FT
Nueva Chicago
CD Santamarina Tandil
FT
Sarmiento
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
February 17
FT
Club Almagro
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Deportivo Moron
February 18
FT
Olimpo
CA Defensores De Belgrano
February 20
00:05 Limited coverage
Quilmes Atletico Club
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
February 15
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
February 16
FT
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
ALL Boys
February 17
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
0 - 1
Club Atletico Acassuso
FT
Comunicaciones Bsas
0 - 1
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
FT
Tristan Suarez
Flandria
FT
CA Colegiales
0 - 1
Club Atletico Barracas Central
February 18
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00 Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
February 19
20:00 Limited coverage
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C
February 15
FT
Berazategui
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Canuelas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Excursionistas
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
February 17
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Dock Sud
February 20
21:00 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
21:00 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
21:00 Limited coverage
Canuelas
? - ?
Berazategui
21:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
21:00 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
El Porvenir
21:00 Limited coverage
Lamadrid
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
21:00 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Excursionistas
21:00 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Ituzaingo
February 21
21:00 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
Club Lujan
23:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera D
February 16
FT
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
February 17
FT
Deportivo Muniz
Claypole
FT
Real Pilar
1 - 1
Central Espanol
February 18
live 18'
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Liniers CSD
live 18'
Central Ballester
1 - 1
Argentino Merlo
live 18'
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
February 19
20:00 Limited coverage
Yupanqui
? - ?
Argentino Rosario
February 17
FT
Sol de Mayo
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
FT
Union de Sunchales
CASD Camioneros
February 18
FT
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
February 19
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
February 17
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Desamparados
CA Chaco For Ever
February 18
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
February 19
00:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
February 17
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti
February 19
00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
February 17
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 17
FT
Racing de Cordoba
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 18
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Juventud Unida Universitario
February 17
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
February 19
00:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
June 9, 2018
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 9, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 7, 2018
AP
Rosario Central *
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc. Limited coverage
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi

LiveScore Table