LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
April 20
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Olimpo
April 21
00:15
Estudiantes
? - ?
Belgrano
16:15
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Lanus
16:15
Temperley
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
18:30
Talleres
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
20:45
Banfield
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
23:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
April 22
14:00
Tigre
? - ?
Huracan
16:15
Rosario Central
? - ?
Racing Club
18:30
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Union
20:45
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
River Plate
23:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
April 23
22:00
Colon
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
April 24
00:15
Independiente
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 21
18:05
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
18:30
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
April 22
14:00
Los Andes
? - ?
All Boys
17:35
Almagro
? - ?
Flandria
18:30
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
19:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Boca Unidos
21:30
Instituto
? - ?
Agropecuario
April 23
18:35
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Aldosivi
23:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
April 24
00:00
Sarmiento
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
April 17
FT
Barracas Central
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Tristan Suarez
CA Defensores de Belgrano
April 18
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA Fenix
FT
CA San Miguel
Acassuso
FT
San Telmo
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Deportivo Espanol
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
FT
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
April 21
16:05
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Barracas Central
April 22
17:35
Acassuso
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Atlanta
18:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
April 23
18:30
CA Fenix
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Almirante Brown
18:30
San Telmo
? - ?
Colegiales
18:30
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
April 24
00:05
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina - Primera C
April 20
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Leandro N. Alem
3 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
April 21
14:00 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:30 Limited coverage
Canuelas
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Ituzaingo
18:30 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
April 22
14:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Limited coverage
Excursionistas
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D
April 20
live 90'
Central Ballester
General Lamadrid
April 21
15:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Real Pilar
April 22
15:00 Limited coverage
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
April 23
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Atlas
April 22
18:00
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Resistencia
19:00
Union de Sunchales
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
CA Alvarado
CA Chaco For Ever
22:15
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 22
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
21:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 18
FT
Deportivo Roca
CA Alvarado
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Villa Mitre
Desamparados
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 18
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Union de Sunchales
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2017
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 10, 2017
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 11, 2017
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
January 17
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
March 25
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena BB
FT
Club Cipolletti
Club Rivadavia
March 24
FT
Union Aconquija
Deportivo Maipu
March 25
FT
Gutierrez SC
Union Villa Krause
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
March 24
FT
CD Libertad
Douglas Haig
March 25
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
March 24
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
March 25
FT
Sportivo Patria
Deportivo Mandiyu
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 31
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Club Lujan
20:00
Almagro
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
20:00
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:00
Banfield
? - ?
Lamadrid
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
20:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Colon
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Estudiantes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
20:00
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
20:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
20:00
Huracan
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
20:00
Independiente
? - ?
Central Ballester
20:00
Lanus
? - ?
Douglas Haig
20:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Deportivo Rincon
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Aldosivi
20:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Racing Club
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
20:00
River Plate
? - ?
Central Norte
20:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Racing de Cordoba
20:00
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
20:00
Talleres
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
20:00
Union
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20:00
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza

LiveScore Table