LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
November 22
FT
River Plate
Union
November 23
22:15
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
November 24
20:00
Banfield
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
22:15
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Huracan
November 25
00:30
Colon
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
20:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Union
22:15
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
November 26
00:30
Racing Club
? - ?
Independiente
20:00
Estudiantes
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
Postp. Limited coverage
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Lanus
22:15
River Plate
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
November 27
00:30
Rosario Central
? - ?
Boca Juniors
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Talleres
22:15
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Olimpo
November 28
00:30
Temperley
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
November 25
00:00
Sarmiento
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:05
Quilmes
? - ?
Almagro
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
November 26
00:30
All Boys
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
20:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
20:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Instituto
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Santamarina
20:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
23:15
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
November 27
00:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Flandria
November 28
00:05
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Agropecuario
November 21
FT
CA Fenix
Atlanta
FT
Barracas Central
Tristan Suarez
November 22
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Club Atletico Estudiantes
November 24
20:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
20:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Comunicaciones
November 25
20:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
20:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
20:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
22:30
Atlanta
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
November 26
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Acassuso
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
20:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
CA Fenix
Argentina - Primera C
November 21
FT
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
November 22
FT
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Ituzaingo
November 25
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
20:00 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:00 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
November 27
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Dock Sud
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Laferrere
20:00 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
Excursionistas
20:00 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
20:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Berazategui
20:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Argentina - Primera D
November 21
FT
Central Ballester
Claypole
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Espanol
FT
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
Liniers CSD
November 25
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
20:00 Limited coverage
General Lamadrid
? - ?
Central Ballester
20:00 Limited coverage
Liniers CSD
? - ?
CA Lugano
November 26
20:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Deportivo Paraguayo
20:00 Limited coverage
Claypole
? - ?
Yupanqui
20:00 Limited coverage
Real Pilar
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
November 27
20:00 Limited coverage
Central Espanol
? - ?
Puerto Nuevo
20:00 Limited coverage
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
November 24
20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Sansinena BB
23:30
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
November 25
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
00:30
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
November 24
20:00
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Union Aconquija
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
November 25
00:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
00:45
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
23:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
November 23
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
November 24
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
November 25
01:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
CD Libertad
21:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
21:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
23:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Atletico Parana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
November 24
20:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
November 25
00:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
00:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
20:00
Deportivo Mandiyu
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Copa Argentina
November 10
AP
Atletico Tucuman *
Rosario Central
November 12
FT
River Plate
Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate

LiveScore Table