LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
February 16
FT
Estudiantes
Union
FT
Racing Club
Lanus
February 17
FT
Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
FT
Temperley
Independiente
February 18
FT
Rosario Central
Olimpo
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Huracan
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
FT
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
February 19
FT
Banfield
Boca Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
February 20
FT
Colon
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 17
FT
Instituto
Los Andes
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
FT
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Flandria
Sarmiento
FT
Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine
February 18
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Boca Unidos
FT
Guillermo Brown
Quilmes
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atletico Rafaela
February 19
FT
Nueva Chicago
Santamarina
February 20
FT
Aldosivi
Club Atletico Mitre
February 16
FT
Colegiales
Club Atletico Estudiantes
February 17
FT
CA Fenix
Sacachispas FC
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
FT
Villa San Carlos
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Acassuso
Club Atletico Platense
February 18
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
February 19
FT
San Telmo
Tristan Suarez
February 20
FT
Atlanta
CA San Miguel
February 21
Postp. Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Barracas Central
February 22
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
20:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera C
February 17
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
FT
El Porvenir
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
February 18
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Canuelas
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 0
Dock Sud
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
February 19
FT
Berazategui
1 - 1
Laferrere
FT
Ituzaingo
2 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
February 22
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Club Lujan
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Ituzaingo
20:00 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
20:00 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
El Porvenir
20:00 Limited coverage
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
20:00 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
Canuelas
20:00 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Berazategui
20:00 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Excursionistas
20:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera D
February 17
FT
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
February 18
FT
Argentino Rosario
General Lamadrid
FT
Real Pilar
0 - 0
Liniers CSD
February 19
FT
Claypole
CA Lugano
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 1
Puerto Nuevo
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
February 20
FT
Central Ballester
Argentino Merlo
FT
Central Espanol
Juventud Unida San Miguel
February 17
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Desamparados
February 18
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
CA Alvarado
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo Roca
FT
Villa Mitre
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
February 18
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Tiro
February 19
FT
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Club Rivadavia
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Sansinena BB
February 18
FT
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Gutierrez SC
Deportivo Maipu
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Union Villa Krause
February 18
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Atletico Parana
Douglas Haig
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 18
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo Mandiyu
FT
Sportivo Patria
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2017
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 10, 2017
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 11, 2017
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
January 17
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 9, 2017
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Super Cup
March 14
21:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table