LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Australia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Australia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Australia - Hyundai A-League
February 21
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western United FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Adelaide United
February 22
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC
Perth Glory
08:30
Newcastle United Jets
Melbourne Victory
February 23
07:00
Central Coast Mariners FC
Sydney FC
Australia - Queensland
February 18
FT
Redlands United
Lions FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Capalaba
February 22
08:30
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Brisbane City
08:30
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Olympic FC
08:30
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
09:00
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
09:00
Redlands United
? - ?
Capalaba
February 23
04:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Lions FC
06:30
Peninsula Power
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
February 25
09:30
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
Australia - Southern
February 21
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Blue Eagles
February 22
04:30
Adelaide City
? - ?
Cumberland United
04:30
Adelaide United Youth
? - ?
Adelaide Raiders
04:30
Modbury Jets
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
04:30
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Croydon Kings
09:00
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Victorian
February 21
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City FC
FT
Dandenong City
St Albans Saints
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
February 22
07:00
Altona Magic
? - ?
Avondale FC
February 23
06:00
South Melbourne
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 28, 2019
FT
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
Australia - Northern
August 30, 2019
FT
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
August 31, 2019
FT
Darwin Olympic
2 - 2
Casuarina
FT
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
Australia - Western
March 14
07:00
Armadale
? - ?
Bayswater City
07:00
Balcatta
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
07:00
Inglewood United
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
07:00
Perth
? - ?
Floreat Athena
07:00
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
07:00
Sorrento
? - ?
Cockburn City
Australia - Capital
March 28
04:00
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
06:30
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Canberra FC
07:25
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
March 29
04:00
Belconnen United
? - ?
Tigers FC
Australia - New South Wales
February 29
07:00
North Shore Mariners
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
March 1
03:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
04:00
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Sydney United 58
05:00
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
05:30
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Manly United
08:00
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
March 20
09:00
Weston Workers
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
March 21
03:30
Charlestown Azzurri
? - ?
Newcastle Olympic
03:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Broadmeadow Magic
March 22
03:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
05:00
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Maitland
Australia - Tasmania
March 21
03:15
Devonport City
? - ?
South Hobart
03:15
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
05:30
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
05:30
Launceston City
? - ?
Kingborough Lions
February 21
FT
Wolves FC
Southside Eagles
February 22
08:15
Logan Lightning
? - ?
Holland Park Hawks
09:00
Souths United
? - ?
Ipswich Knights
February 23
05:00
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Rochedale Rovers
06:00
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Western Pride
Australia - W-League
February 20
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
February 22
05:00
Sydney FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
February 23
05:00
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
06:30
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Canberra United FC
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Australia - Y-League
January 24
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
January 25
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
March 6
10:30
Taringa Rovers
? - ?
Acacia Ridge FC
March 7
08:00
Albany Creek
? - ?
St George Willawong FC
08:00
The Gap
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
09:00
North Star FC
? - ?
Caboolture FC
09:00
Toowong
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
March 8
07:00
Bayside United
? - ?
Grange Thistle

LiveScore Table