LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
August 17
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
August 18
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Opava
FT
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Zlin
Teplice
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
August 19
FT
Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Pribram
August 20
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2nd league
August 17
FT
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Znojmo
Trinec
August 18
FT
Pardubice
MFK Chrudim
FT
Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Vitkovice
FK Varnsdorf
August 19
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FC Vlasim
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
August 19
FT
Jablonec U19
Mlada Boleslav U21
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Hradec Kralove U21
Slavia Prague
FT
Teplice U21
Sparta Praha U21
August 20
11:00 Limited coverage
Pribram U21
? - ?
Liberec U21
14:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
August 19
FT
Trinec U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
August 20
11:00 Limited coverage
Jihlava U21
? - ?
Karvina U21
August 21
08:15 Limited coverage
Slovacko U21
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Zlin U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
Czech Republic - Cup
August 21
15:00 Limited coverage
Jindrichuv Hradec
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:00 Limited coverage
Lanskroun
? - ?
Pardubice
16:00 Limited coverage
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
August 22
15:30 Limited coverage
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Brandys nad Labem
? - ?
Zizkov
16:00 Limited coverage
Fk Prepere
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
16:00 Limited coverage
Kozlovice
? - ?
Znojmo
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
June 15
FT
Kraluv Dvur
TJ Sokol Cizova
June 16
FT
MFK Chrudim
SK Polaban Nymburk
AP
Litomerice *
SK Prevysov
FT
Usti nad Orlici
Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
June 15
FT
Breclav
Slovan Bzenec
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
Sumperk
June 16
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
June 17
FT
FC Strani
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
Canc. Limited coverage
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
AFK Tisnov
FT
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Stara Rise
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
June 15
FT
Uhersky Brod
Lisen
June 16
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
HFK Olomouc
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
June 15
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 1
Olympie Brezova
June 16
FT
FK Horovicko
1 - 0
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FT
Klatovy
Aritma Praha
FT
MFK Dobris
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Marianske Lazne
TJ Malse Roudne
FT
SK Jankov
SK Petrin Plzen
FT
SK Rakovnik
TJ Prestice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
June 16
FT
Neratovice
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Banik Sous
FT
SK Cesky Brod
Motorlet Praha
FT
FK Louny
Meteor Praha
FT
Novy Bor
0 - 3
SK Uvaly
FT
SS Ostra
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
SK Hrobce
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
June 15
FT
Jiskra Mseno
Sokol Zivanice
June 16
FT
Admira Praha
Letohrad
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
FK Pardubice II
FT
Spartak Chrastava
Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
June 15
FT
FC Vsetin
Sokol Usti
June 16
FT
SK Hranice
0 - 2
Dolni Benesov
FT
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
FT
Slavicin
Kozlovice
FT
FK Sternberk
FC Brumov
June 17
FT
TJ ZD Bohumin
Jesenik

LiveScore Table