LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
October 19
12:30
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Jablonec
14:30
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
14:30
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Pribram
October 20
13:30
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Opava
13:30
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
13:30
Karvina
? - ?
Slovacko
16:00
Teplice
? - ?
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
October 18
15:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
Dukla Praha
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
October 19
08:15
Sokolov
? - ?
SK Lisen
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
Trinec
08:15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
12:30
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Zizkov
October 20
13:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
October 19
08:00
FK Pribram B
? - ?
FK Loko Vltavin
08:15
SK Benesov
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen B
08:15
SK Motorlet Praha
? - ?
FK Admira Prague
09:00
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
October 20
08:15
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
FC Pisek
08:30
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
13:30
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
13:30
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
October 19
08:15
FK Jablonec B
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
13:30
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
13:30
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
October 20
08:15
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
? - ?
Fk Prepere
08:15
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
FK Pardubice B
08:15
FK Chlumec NC
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
08:30
FK Teplice B
? - ?
SK Zapy
09:00
FK Mlada Boleslav B
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha B
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
October 18
16:00
Znojmo
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
October 19
08:15
FC Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Banik Ostrava B
08:15
OFS Frydek Mistek
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
12:30
FC Hlucin
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin B
12:30
Rosice
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
12:30
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
SK Unicov
October 20
08:15
FC Slovacko B
? - ?
FK Apos Blansko
08:15
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
08:15
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
October 19
08:15
SK Petrin Plzen
? - ?
Rokycany
08:30
Jindrichuv Hradec
? - ?
Otava Katovice
11:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
? - ?
TJ Prestice
13:30
Doubravka
? - ?
Slavoj Myto
13:30
Horovicko
? - ?
Cesky lev
13:30
Spartak Sobeslav
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice II
15:00
Hvezda Cheb
? - ?
Marianske Lazne
October 20
13:30
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Klatovy
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
October 19
08:15
Steti
? - ?
Aritma Praha
08:15
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
? - ?
Chomutov
13:00
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
Neratovice
13:30
Cesky Brod
? - ?
Banik Sous
13:30
FK Ostrov
? - ?
Kladno
13:30
SK Slany
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
October 20
08:15
Meteor Praha
? - ?
MFK Dobris
13:30
FK Louny
? - ?
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
October 20
13:30
FK Nachod
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
13:30
Horky nad Jizerou
? - ?
FK Caslav
13:30
SK Polaban Nymburk
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
13:30
SK Poricany
? - ?
Benatky nad Jizerou
13:30
SS Ostra
? - ?
Kolin
13:30
Sparta Kutna Hora
? - ?
Hlinsko
13:30
Trutnov
? - ?
Letohrad
13:30
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Sokol Libis
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
October 20
12:30
Breclav
? - ?
Tasovice
12:30
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
? - ?
Stara Rise
12:30
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
TJ Start Brno
12:30
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno II
12:30
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
12:30
Vysocina Jihlava II
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
12:30
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
October 19
12:30
Hranice
? - ?
Sumperk
12:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
12:30
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Brumov
12:30
TJ Skastice
? - ?
FC Vsetin
October 20
12:30
FC Strani
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
12:30
Kozlovice
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
12:30
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
? - ?
Slavicin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
October 20
12:30
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
? - ?
Bospor Bohumin
12:30
Hermanice
? - ?
Novy Jicin
12:30
Karviná II
? - ?
MFK Havirov
12:30
Opava B
? - ?
Frydlant
12:30
SK Beskyd Frenstat
? - ?
Slavoj Olympia
12:30
Trinec II
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
12:30
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
Czech Republic - U19 league
October 18
live 59'
Sigma Olomouc U19
Meteor Praha U19
live 21'
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Zlin U19
11:30
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
October 19
09:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
? - ?
Slavia Praha U19
09:00
Opava U19
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U19
10:30
Viktoria Plzen U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
October 20
13:30
Ceske Budejovice U19
? - ?
Pribram U19
13:30
Slovacko U19
? - ?
Pardubice U19
October 22
09:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Slovacko U19
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
October 19
09:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
SK Slavia Prague
09:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
October 20
08:30
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec
12:30
FK Pardubice
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - Cup
October 1
FT
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
MFK Chrudim
FT
Jablonec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Teplice
Trinec
FT
Sigma Olomouc
SK Lisen
October 2
FT
FK Chlumec NC
Bohemians 1905

LiveScore Table