LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Denmark - Superliga
October 18
17:00
AaB
OB
October 20
10:00
AC Horsens
Hobro
12:00
AGF
Silkeborg
12:00
SonderjyskE
FC Nordsjaelland
14:00
FC Koebenhavn
Esbjerg FB
16:00
Lyngby
Broendby IF
October 21
17:00
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
Denmark - 1st Division
October 18
16:00
Viborg FF
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
16:30
Hvidovre IF
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
October 19
14:15
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Kolding IF
October 20
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Skive
12:00
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Fredericia
October 19
11:00
Vanloese IF
? - ?
Slagelse BI
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
BK Avarta
12:00
BK Frem
? - ?
B 93 Kopenhagen
12:00
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
13:00
Skovshoved IF
? - ?
HIK Hellerup
October 20
11:00
Holbaek BI
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
October 19
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Vejgaard Bk
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Middelfart BK
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
12:00
Naesby BK
? - ?
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
October 20
11:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Dalum IF
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
AB
October 19
11:00
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
? - ?
Herlev IF
11:00
Taarnby FF
? - ?
BK Fremad Valby
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
12:00
Koge Nord FC
? - ?
Allerod FK
12:00
Taastrup FC
? - ?
IF Skjold Birkeroed
October 19
11:00
B 1908 Amager
? - ?
Karlslunde If
11:00
GVI
? - ?
Avedoere IF
11:00
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
? - ?
Frederikssund IK
12:00
Ishoej If
? - ?
Greve Fodbold
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
BK Union
October 19
11:00
Kolding BK
? - ?
Otterup B & IK
12:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
SFB Oure FA
13:00
OKS
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup IF
13:30
BK Marienlyst
? - ?
Varde IF
October 20
12:00
Herning Fremad
? - ?
Hedensted IF
October 18
17:00
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad 2
October 19
11:00
Viby IF
? - ?
Kjellerup IF
12:00
Noerresundby BK
? - ?
Lyseng IF
12:00
Vri
? - ?
Holstebro BK
13:00
FC Djursland
? - ?
Skjold Saeby
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
October 19
11:00
KoldingQ
? - ?
Farum BK
11:00
Odense Q
? - ?
FC THY-Thisted Q
October 20
11:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Broendby
12:30
Fortuna Hjoerring
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
October 9
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
October 11
AET
Fredericia
Silkeborg
June 22
FT
Avarta
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
FT
Marienlyst
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Vejgaard
Odder IGF

LiveScore Table