LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
December 3
FT
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Burnley
Manchester City
December 4
FT
Chelsea
Aston Villa
FT
Leicester City
Watford
FT
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Southampton
Norwich City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Everton
December 5
FT
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
FT
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
December 7
12:30
Everton
Chelsea
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
15:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
17:30
Manchester City
Manchester United
December 8
14:00
Aston Villa
Leicester City
14:00
Newcastle United
Southampton
14:00
Norwich City
Sheffield United
16:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
December 9
20:00
West Ham United
Arsenal
England - Championship
December 6
19:45
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
December 7
12:30
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
15:00
Cardiff City
Barnsley
15:00
Fulham
Bristol City
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
15:00
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
15:00
Reading
Birmingham City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
December 8
12:00
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
England - League 1
December 3
FT
Burton Albion
Southend United
December 7
15:00
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
15:00
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Canc.
Bury
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Gillingham
Sunderland
15:00
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
15:00
Rotherham United
Rochdale
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
December 7
15:00
Bradford City
Newport County
15:00
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Colchester United
Salford City
15:00
Exeter City
Northampton Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Morecambe
Carlisle United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
15:00
Port Vale
Walsall
15:00
Stevenage
Crawley Town
England - National League
December 3
FT
Eastleigh
Wrexham
December 7
15:00
Barrow
Aldershot Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Bromley
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
15:00
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
15:00
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Harrogate Town
Torquay United
15:00
Notts County
Sutton United
15:00
Stockport County
Chorley
15:00
Woking
Hartlepool United
15:00
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
15:00
Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town
17:20
Barnet
AFC Fylde
December 3
FT
Farsley Celtic
Brackley Town
FT
Hereford
York City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead
FT
Leamington
Darlington
December 7
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
York City
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
December 3
FT
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
December 7
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Wealdstone
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hungerford Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Weymouth
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Maidstone United
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Billericay
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
December 3
AP
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Newport County *
FT
Colchester United
Stevenage
AP
Shrewsbury Town
Manchester City Academy *
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
AP
Port Vale *
Mansfield Town
FT
Portsmouth
Northampton Town
FT
Salford City
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Walsall
Chelsea U21
December 4
AP
Exeter City *
Oxford United
AP
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town *
AP
Bristol Rovers *
Leyton Orient
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United Academy
England - FA Cup
November 29
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
Newport County
November 30
FT
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
FT
Kingstonian
AFC Fylde
FT
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
Altrincham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Walsall
Oxford United
FT
Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra
December 1
FT
Blackpool
Maidstone United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
FT
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
FT
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
FT
Rochdale
Boston United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City FC
December 2
FT
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
England - EFL Cup
October 29
FT
Burton Albion
Leicester City
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Everton
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Southampton
AP
Oxford United *
Sunderland
October 30
AP
Liverpool *
Arsenal
FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
October 29
FT
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
November 12
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
November 13
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
November 12
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
November 12
FT
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
November 13
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
November 12
FT
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
November 12
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
November 12
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
November 12
FT
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
November 12
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
November 12
FT
Crawley Town
Oxford United
November 13
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
November 12
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
November 12
FT
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
November 13
FT
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
November 13
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
November 12
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
November 12
FT
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
December 7
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Whitby Town
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Grantham Town
Postp.
Alvechurch
? - ?
Stourbridge
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Kings Langley
Postp.
Coalville Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
FT
Royston Town
0 - 0
Leiston
FT
Stratford Town
Barwell FC
December 7
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
December 9
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
December 7
15:00
Chesham United
? - ?
Poole Town
15:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Yate Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Tiverton Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Hendon
? - ?
Merthyr Town
15:00
Salisbury
? - ?
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Truro City
? - ?
Walton Casuals
15:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Farnborough
15:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
England - Isthmian League
December 3
FT
Bishop's Stortford
East Thurrock United
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian
FT
Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Carshalton Athletic
December 7
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Haringey Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Horsham
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
? - ?
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Hornchurch
15:00
Worthing
? - ?
Margate
December 6
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Liverpool U23
19:00
Arsenal FC
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
19:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Manchester City
December 7
12:00
Chelsea U23
? - ?
Derby County
December 9
19:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Everton U23
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Brighton And Hove Albion
December 6
19:00
Fulham FC
? - ?
West Ham United
19:00
Manchester United U23
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
December 7
12:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Reading FC
December 9
19:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
19:00
Sunderland U23
? - ?
Stoke City
19:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Norwich City
December 3
FT
Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Sholing
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
FT
South Shields
Stourbridge
December 4
FT
Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur
December 8
12:00
Chelsea FC Women
? - ?
Manchester City
12:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Everton
14:00
Liverpool
? - ?
West Ham United
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:30
Reading FC
? - ?
Arsenal
15:00
Bristol City WFC
? - ?
Birmingham City
December 6
13:00
Middlesbrough U18
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U18
December 7
11:00
Manchester United U18
? - ?
Stoke City U18
11:00
Southampton U18
? - ?
West Ham United U18
11:00
Sunderland U18
? - ?
Manchester City U18
11:00
Swansea City U18
? - ?
Chelsea U18
11:30
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? - ?
Reading U18
12:00
Derby County U18
? - ?
Liverpool U18
12:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers U18
England - FA Trophy
December 14
13:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Notts County
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Weymouth
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Paulton Rovers/Sholing
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Halesowen Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Aveley
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Salisbury
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Yate Town
15:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Kettering Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Welling United
December 15
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Woking

LiveScore Table