LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
April 17
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
April 18
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
April 19
FT
Burnley
Chelsea
FT
Leicester City
Southampton
April 21
11:30
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool
14:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
April 22
12:30
Arsenal
? - ?
West Ham United
12:30
Stoke City
? - ?
Burnley
15:30
Manchester City
? - ?
Swansea City
April 23
19:00
Everton
? - ?
Newcastle United
England - Championship
April 20
live 78'
Millwall
Fulham
April 21
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Hull City
14:00
Derby County
? - ?
Middlesbrough
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Norwich City
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Sunderland
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:45
Cardiff City
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
England - League 1
April 17
FT
Bradford City
Portsmouth
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Bury
FT
Gillingham
Rotherham United
FT
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Wigan Athletic
Oxford United
April 19
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Peterborough United
April 21
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Oxford United
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Bradford City
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Walsall
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Bury
14:00
Southend United
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
England - League 2
April 17
FT
Exeter City
Chesterfield
FT
Lincoln City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Yeovil Town
April 20
live 76'
Coventry City
Stevenage
April 21
14:00
Barnet
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Luton Town
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Morecambe
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Chesterfield
14:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Colchester United
14:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Yeovil Town
14:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
England - National League
April 17
FT
Aldershot Town
Gateshead FC
FT
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Dover
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Guiseley
Barrow
FT
Hartlepool United
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
Sutton United
April 19
FT
Guiseley
Dagenham & Redbridge
April 21
11:30
Eastleigh
Macclesfield Town
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Solihull Moors
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Maidenhead United
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Sutton United
14:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Wrexham
April 17
FT
Blyth Spartans
Telford
FT
Boston United
Harrogate
FT
Brackley Town
Bradford PA
FT
Chorley
Stockport
FT
FC United of Manchester
York City
FT
North Ferriby United
Gainsborough
FT
Southport
Salford City
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Kidderminster Harriers
April 19
FT
Blyth Spartans
Southport
FT
Leamington
Chorley
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Darlington
April 21
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Stockport
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Harrogate
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
14:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Salford City
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
York City
? - ?
Leamington
April 17
FT
Braintree Town
Whitehawk
FT
East Thurrock United
Dartford
FT
Gloucester City
St.Albans
FT
Poole Town FC
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Truro City
Hungerford Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Bognor Regis Town
April 19
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Wealdstone
April 21
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Poole Town FC
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Truro City
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
April 23
18:45
Wealdstone
? - ?
East Thurrock United
England - FA Cup
April 21
16:15
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
April 22
14:00
Chelsea
? - ?
Southampton
October 17, 2017
FT
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
AET
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
AET
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
AET
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
FT
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
England - EFL Cup
February 25
FT
Arsenal
Manchester City
England - Community Shield
August 6, 2017
AP
Arsenal *
Chelsea
April 8
FT
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
November 7, 2017
AP
Morecambe *
Leicester City Academy
November 8, 2017
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 7, 2017
FT
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
November 7, 2017
AP
Rochdale *
Blackburn Rovers
November 8, 2017
FT
Bury
Stoke City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
November 7, 2017
FT
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
November 29, 2017
AP
Chesterfield *
Manchester City Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Lincoln City
Notts County
November 8, 2017
AP
Grimsby Town
Sunderland Academy *
November 29, 2017
FT
Crawley Town
Fulham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Gillingham
Reading Academy
FT
Southend United
Colchester United
November 28, 2017
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United Academy
November 28, 2017
FT
Exeter City
Chelsea Academy
FT
Yeovil Town
Plymouth Argyle
November 7, 2017
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
November 28, 2017
FT
Barnet
Tottenham Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
November 7, 2017
FT
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
AP
Northampton Town *
Southampton Academy
April 17
FT
Ashton United
1 - 2
Stalybridge
FT
Barwell FC
1 - 0
Lancaster City
FT
Buxton
0 - 0
Altrincham
FT
Coalville Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Hednesford
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Marine
FT
Warrington Town
2 - 1
Shaw Lane AFC
April 19
FT
Buxton
3 - 0
Nantwich Town
FT
Marine
2 - 2
Witton Albion
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 0
Stalybridge
FT
Shaw Lane AFC
1 - 2
Altrincham
FT
Whitby
1 - 5
Grantham Town
April 21
14:00 Limited coverage
Ashton United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Barwell FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Grantham Town
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00 Limited coverage
Hednesford
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00 Limited coverage
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00 Limited coverage
Marine
? - ?
Whitby
14:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Workington
14:00 Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00 Limited coverage
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Shaw Lane AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Halesowen
April 23
18:45 Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stalybridge
April 17
FT
Basingstoke
3 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Hereford
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 7
Kettering Town FC
FT
St Neots Town
3 - 0
Banbury United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 6
Stratford Town
FT
Tiverton
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
April 19
FT
Kettering Town FC
2 - 0
Weymouth
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 0
Redditch United
FT
Tiverton
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
April 21
14:00 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Merthyr Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Farnborough
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00 Limited coverage
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Frome Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Hereford
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00 Limited coverage
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Weymouth
14:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Tiverton
14:00 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Basingstoke
April 23
18:45 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
England - Isthmian League
April 17
FT
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Billericay
FT
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Thurrock
1 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Harlow Town
April 18
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
April 19
FT
Billericay
5 - 0
Needham Market
FT
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
4 - 2
Staines Town
April 21
11:30 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
13:30 Limited coverage
Hendon
? - ?
Merstham
14:00 Limited coverage
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Staines Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Enfield Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00 Limited coverage
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Leiston
14:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00 Limited coverage
Margate
? - ?
Billericay
14:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Harrow Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Thurrock
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00 Limited coverage
Tooting & Mitcham
? - ?
Harlow Town
April 23
18:45 Limited coverage
Kingstonian
? - ?
Staines Town
England - FA Trophy
March 24
FT
Gateshead FC
Bromley
FT
Wealdstone
Brackley Town
December 5, 2017
AET
Margate
Bath City *

LiveScore Table