LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
April 25
FT
Chelsea
Southampton
April 26
FT
Arsenal
Leicester City
FT
Middlesbrough
Sunderland
FT
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
April 27
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
April 29
14:00
Southampton
Hull City
14:00
Stoke City
West Ham United
14:00
Sunderland
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
16:30
Crystal Palace
Burnley
April 30
11:00
Manchester United
Swansea City
13:05
Everton
Chelsea
13:05
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
May 1
19:00
Watford
Liverpool
England - Championship
April 25
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
April 28
FT
Cardiff City
Newcastle United
April 29
14:00
Barnsley
Burton Albion
14:00
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Aston Villa
14:00
Derby County
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Brentford
14:00
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Leeds United
Norwich City
14:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Reading
Wigan Athletic
16:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Bristol City
England - League 1
April 25
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
April 30
11:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
11:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Peterborough United
11:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Millwall
11:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Swindon Town
11:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Port Vale
11:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Gillingham
11:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
11:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Bradford City
11:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Coventry City
11:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Chesterfield
11:00
Southend United
? - ?
Bury
11:00
Walsall
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
England - League 2
April 29
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
14:00
Barnet
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Carlisle United
Newport County
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Exeter City
14:00
Leyton Orient
Colchester United
14:00
Mansfield Town
Portsmouth
14:00
Morecambe
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Stevenage
England - National League
April 25
FT
Dover
Macclesfield Town
FT
Maidstone
Lincoln
April 29
FT
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
FT
Barrow
Dover
FT
Chester FC
Boreham Wood
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Wrexham
FT
Gateshead FC
Bromley
FT
Guiseley
Solihull Moors
FT
Macclesfield Town
Sutton United
FT
Maidstone
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Southport
Lincoln
FT
Torquay United
North Ferriby United
FT
York City
Forest Green Rovers
April 25
FT
Stalybridge
Harrogate
April 29
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Worcester
14:00
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Salford City
? - ?
Darlington 1883
14:00
Stockport
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Tamworth
Altrincham
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Harrogate
April 29
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Truro City
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Wealdstone
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Oxford City
14:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Maidenhead United
14:00
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Dartford
England - FA Cup
April 22
FT
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
April 23
AET
Arsenal
Manchester City
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - EFL Cup
February 26
FT
Manchester United
Southampton
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
Manchester United
April 2
FT
Coventry City
Oxford United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Nantwich Town
April 29
14:00 Limited coverage
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
FT
Leamington
1 - 0
Slough Town
AET
Merthyr Town
Hitchin Town *
May 1
14:00 Limited coverage
Leamington
? - ?
Hitchin Town
April 27
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2
Enfield Town
May 1
14:00 Limited coverage
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
England - FA Trophy
March 18
AET
Lincoln
York City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Macclesfield Town
April 22
FT
Ashton United
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
5 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Coalville Town
4 - 1
Corby Town
FT
Halesowen
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Marine
5 - 5
Buxton
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Frickley Athletic
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT
Whitby
1 - 0
Hednesford
FT
Workington
0 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
April 22
FT
Banbury United
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
4 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Cambridge City
3 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
Cirencester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Slough Town
1 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Weymouth
4 - 0
Leamington
England - Isthmian League
April 22
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Merstham
FT
Canvey
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Leiston
FT
Grays Athletic
0 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Hendon
1 - 1
Staines Town
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 2
Harlow Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
FT
Needham Market
1 - 2
Billericay
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Worthing
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham

LiveScore Table