LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
November 24
20:00
West Ham United
Leicester City
November 25
15:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Stoke City
15:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Watford
15:00
Swansea City
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
17:30
Liverpool
? - ?
Chelsea
November 26
13:30
Southampton
? - ?
Everton
14:00
Burnley
? - ?
Arsenal
16:00
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Manchester City
England - Championship
November 21
FT
Aston Villa
Sunderland
FT
Barnsley
Cardiff City
FT
Brentford
Burton Albion
FT
Bristol City
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Millwall
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield United
Fulham
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Reading
November 22
FT
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leeds United
November 25
12:30
Barnsley
? - ?
Leeds United
15:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Ipswich Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Sunderland
15:00
Fulham
? - ?
Millwall
15:00
Hull City
? - ?
Bristol City
15:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Derby County
15:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Preston North End
15:00
Reading
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
17:30
Sheffield United
? - ?
Birmingham City
November 26
13:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Cardiff City
November 27
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Brentford
England - League 1
November 21
FT
Blackpool
Gillingham
FT
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bury
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United
FT
Oldham Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Oxford United
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
Fleetwood Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
November 25
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Walsall
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Blackpool
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Northampton Town
Bury
15:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Peterborough United
15:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Bradford City
15:00
Southend United
? - ?
Oxford United
England - League 2
November 21
FT
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Chesterfield
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Colchester United
Lincoln City
FT
Crawley Town
Exeter City
FT
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
FT
Luton Town
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
Coventry City
FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
FT
Newport County
Barnet
November 25
13:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Chesterfield
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Grimsby Town
15:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Stevenage
15:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Morecambe
15:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Crawley Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Luton Town
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Port Vale
15:00
Notts County
? - ?
Colchester United
15:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Newport County
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Yeovil Town
England - National League
November 21
Postp. Limited coverage
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Guiseley
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover
FT
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
FT
Gateshead FC
Barrow
FT
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Leyton Orient
Chester FC
FT
Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Maidstone
Boreham Wood
FT
Sutton United
Torquay United
FT
Woking
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
November 25
12:30
Chester FC
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Dover
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Sutton United
15:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Leyton Orient
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Maidstone
November 21
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
North Ferriby United
FT
Telford
Tamworth
November 21
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Oxford City
FT
Braintree Town
Truro City
FT
Dartford
Wealdstone
FT
East Thurrock United
Gloucester City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chelmsford
England - FA Cup
November 14
AET
Accrington Stanley
Guiseley *
FT
Bury
Woking
FT
Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
November 15
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
November 16
FT
Billericay
Leatherhead
England - EFL Cup
October 24
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
AET
Arsenal
Norwich City
FT
Bristol City
Crystal Palace
FT
Leicester City
Leeds United
FT
Swansea City
Manchester United
AET
Manchester City *
Wolverhampton Wanderers
October 25
FT
Chelsea
Everton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
November 7
FT
Bradford City
Rotherham United
November 7
FT
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
November 8
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
October 25
AP
Yeovil Town *
Chelsea Academy
October 31
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
October 17
FT
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
AET
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
AET
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
AET
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
FT
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
England - Community Shield
August 6
AP
Arsenal *
Chelsea
November 7
AP
Morecambe *
Leicester City Academy
November 8
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 7
FT
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
November 7
AP
Rochdale *
Blackburn Rovers
November 8
FT
Bury
Stoke City Academy
November 7
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
November 7
FT
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
November 7
FT
Lincoln City
Notts County
November 8
AP
Grimsby Town
Sunderland Academy *
November 7
FT
Gillingham
Reading Academy
FT
Southend United
Colchester United
November 7
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
November 7
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
November 7
FT
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
AP
Northampton Town *
Southampton Academy
December 5
19:45
Blackpool
? - ?
Mansfield Town
19:45
Gillingham
? - ?
Oxford United
19:45
Lincoln City
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Southend United
19:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Northampton Town
19:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Leicester City Academy
19:45
Swansea City Academy
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Walsall
? - ?
Bury
November 25
Postp. Limited coverage
Altrincham
? - ?
Ashton United
Postp. Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Shaw Lane AFC
15:00 Limited coverage
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Halesowen
15:00 Limited coverage
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Shaw Lane AFC
Postp. Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00 Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
Postp. Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Postp. Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Buxton
15:00 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Witton Albion
November 21
FT
Chesham United
0 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Hereford
4 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Banbury United
2 - 2
Slough Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 1
Royston Town
FT
Redditch United
4 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Stratford Town
3 - 1
Kings Langley FC
November 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Tiverton
Postp. Limited coverage
Farnborough
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00 Limited coverage
Frome Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Gosport Borough
Postp. Limited coverage
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Hereford
15:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
15:00 Limited coverage
St Neots Town
? - ?
Basingstoke
15:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
England - Isthmian League
November 21
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
5 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Staines Town
FT
Hendon
3 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1
Leatherhead
FT
Needham Market
5 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Thurrock
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 3
Margate
November 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Tooting & Mitcham
15:00 Limited coverage
Thurrock
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Worthing
? - ?
Harrow Borough
November 22
FT
Cray Wanderers
4 - 1
Moneyfields FC
November 24
19:45 Limited coverage
Darlington
? - ?
Harrogate
November 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Farnborough
15:00 Limited coverage
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00 Limited coverage
Boston United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Limited coverage
Brackley Town
? - ?
Salford City
15:00 Limited coverage
Bradford PA
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00 Limited coverage
Brentwood Town
? - ?
Dartford
15:00 Limited coverage
Chesham United
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00 Limited coverage
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Shortwood United
15:00 Limited coverage
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Glossop North End
? - ?
Workington
15:00 Limited coverage
Grantham Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00 Limited coverage
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Harlow Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Thame United
15:00 Limited coverage
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Limited coverage
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Hendon
? - ?
Slough Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Billericay
15:00 Limited coverage
Lancaster City
? - ?
Mildenhall Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Leamington
? - ?
Curzon
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewes
? - ?
Truro City
15:00 Limited coverage
Margate
? - ?
Egham Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Marine
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Limited coverage
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
North Ferriby United
15:00 Limited coverage
Oxford City
? - ?
Hereford
15:00 Limited coverage
St.Albans
? - ?
Poole Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Stockport
? - ?
Southport
15:00 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Taunton Town
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Telford
? - ?
Droylsden
15:00 Limited coverage
Wealdstone
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00 Limited coverage
Welling United
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
15:00 Limited coverage
Whitehawk
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00 Limited coverage
York City
? - ?
Coalville Town
November 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Kingstonian
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
England - FA Trophy
May 21
FT
Macclesfield Town
York City

LiveScore Table