LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

League 2

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - League 2 - Fixtures
December 5
13:00
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
15:00
Barrow
Salford City
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
15:00
Bradford City
Carlisle United
15:00
Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
15:00
Harrogate
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
15:00
Newport County
Morecambe
15:00
Stevenage
Southend United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
17:30
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
December 8
19:00
Grimsby Town
Newport County
Postp.
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Colchester United
December 12
15:00
Carlisle United
Stevenage
15:00
Crawley Town
Barrow
15:00
Exeter City
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
15:00
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Newport County
15:00
Morecambe
Harrogate
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
15:00
Port Vale
Colchester United
15:00
Salford City
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Southend United
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Walsall
Bolton Wanderers
December 15
18:30
Morecambe
Leyton Orient
19:00
Cambridge United
Colchester United
19:00
Carlisle United
Mansfield Town
19:00
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
19:00
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
19:00
Salford City
Newport County
19:00
Scunthorpe United
Barrow
19:00
Southend United
Grimsby Town
19:45
Crawley Town
Bradford City
19:45
Exeter City
Harrogate
19:45
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Stevenage
December 19
15:00
Barrow
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Bradford City
Cambridge United
15:00
Colchester United
Morecambe
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
15:00
Grimsby Town
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Harrogate
Salford City
15:00
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
15:00
Mansfield Town
Southend United
15:00
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Stevenage
Exeter City
15:00
Walsall
Port Vale
December 22
19:00
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
December 26
13:00
Cambridge United
Leyton Orient
13:00
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
13:00
Salford City
Walsall
13:00
Southend United
Colchester United
15:00
Carlisle United
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Stevenage
15:00
Crawley Town
Newport County
15:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Harrogate
15:00
Port Vale
Barrow
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Mansfield Town
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford City
December 29
19:00
Bolton Wanderers
Morecambe
19:00
Bradford City
Port Vale
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town
19:00
Mansfield Town
Salford City
19:00
Newport County
Exeter City
19:00
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
19:45
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic
19:45
Harrogate
Carlisle United
19:45
Leyton Orient
Southend United
19:45
Stevenage
Cambridge United