LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

National League North

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - National League North - Fixtures
October 24
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Brackley Town
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
York City
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
October 27
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Bradford PA
October 28
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
October 31
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
York City
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
November 2
19:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Boston United
November 7
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Southport
15:00
York City
? - ?
Chester FC
November 10
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Hereford
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Leamington
19:45
Southport
? - ?
York City
November 14
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
York City
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
November 16
19:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Southport
19:45
Curzon
? - ?
AFC Fylde
November 17
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
19:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Chester FC
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Darlington
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Gloucester City
19:45
Leamington
? - ?
Alfreton Town
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
19:45
Telford
? - ?
Chorley
19:45
York City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
November 21
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
York City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
November 24
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Guiseley
November 28
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
York City
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Guiseley
December 1
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
York City
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
19:45
Leamington
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Telford
? - ?
Hereford
December 8
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Chorley
December 12
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Telford
15:00
York City
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
December 26
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
York City
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Chester FC
December 28
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
York City
? - ?
Guiseley
January 1, 2021
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Guiseley
January 2, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
York City
? - ?
Bradford PA
January 9, 2021
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
York City
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Telford
? - ?
AFC Fylde
January 16, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
York City
? - ?
Gloucester City
January 23, 2021
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Telford
? - ?
York City
January 30, 2021
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
York City
? - ?
Curzon
February 6, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
York City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
February 9, 2021
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Southport
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
York City
19:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
February 13, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
York City
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
February 20, 2021
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
York City
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
February 27, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
York City
? - ?
Hereford
March 6, 2021
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
York City
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
March 13, 2021
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
York City
? - ?
Southport
March 20, 2021
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
York City
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Telford
March 23, 2021
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Leamington
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
York City
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Hereford
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Bradford PA
March 27, 2021
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
York City
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
April 2, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
York City
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Bradford PA
April 5, 2021
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
York City
? - ?
Leamington
April 10, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
York City
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
April 12, 2021
18:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
AFC Fylde
18:45
Curzon
? - ?
Chorley
April 13, 2021
18:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chester FC
18:45
Boston United
? - ?
Gloucester City
18:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Leamington
18:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Southport
18:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Darlington
18:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
18:45
Hereford
? - ?
Telford
18:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
18:45
York City
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
April 17, 2021
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
York City
April 24, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
York City
? - ?
Darlington
May 1, 2021
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
York City
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Southport
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
May 3, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
York City
? - ?
Boston United
May 8, 2021
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
York City
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Curzon
May 15, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Southport
14:00
York City
? - ?
Telford
May 22, 2021
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
York City
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Leamington
May 29, 2021
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Telford
14:00
York City
? - ?
Alfreton Town