LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

National League

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - National League - Fixtures
December 1
19:00
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Bromley
19:45
Maidenhead United
Dover
19:45
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
Canc.
Stockport County
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Wealdstone
Torquay United
19:45
Woking
Sutton United
19:45
Wrexham
Altrincham
19:45
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
December 2
19:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
19:45
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
December 5
15:00
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Altrincham
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Barnet
Wealdstone
15:00
Bromley
Stockport County
15:00
Dover
Chesterfield
15:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
15:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Yeovil Town
15:00
Notts County
Woking
15:00
Sutton United
Solihull Moors
15:00
Torquay United
Wrexham
17:20
Weymouth
FC Halifax Town
December 8
18:00
Barnet
Stockport County
19:00
Eastleigh
Wrexham
19:00
Sutton United
Chesterfield
19:45
Aldershot Town
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Altrincham
Woking
19:45
Bromley
Yeovil Town
19:45
Dover
Solihull Moors
19:45
Hartlepool United
King's Lynn Town
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Wealdstone
19:45
Notts County
Boreham Wood
19:45
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
19:45
Weymouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
December 12
15:00
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Barnet
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Eastleigh
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Torquay United
Canc.
Maidenhead United
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Stockport County
Sutton United
15:00
Wealdstone
Weymouth
15:00
Woking
Hartlepool United
15:00
Wrexham
Dover
15:00
Yeovil Town
Notts County
17:20
Solihull Moors
Bromley
December 15
Int.
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
19:00
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Notts County
Stockport County
19:45
Solihull Moors
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Wealdstone
Dover
19:45
Weymouth
Wrexham
December 22
18:00
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
19:45
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
December 26
15:00
Aldershot Town
Woking
15:00
Altrincham
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
Barnet
15:00
Bromley
Sutton United
15:00
Eastleigh
Weymouth
15:00
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Notts County
15:00
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
15:00
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
Canc.
Wrexham
Macclesfield Town
17:20
Dover
Dagenham & Redbridge
December 28
12:30
Woking
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
Maidenhead United
15:00
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Altrincham
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
15:00
Notts County
Hartlepool United
15:00
Stockport County
Wrexham
15:00
Sutton United
Dover
15:00
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
Torquay United
15:00
Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town