LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Northern Premier Division

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Northern Premier Division - Fixtures
October 3
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Whitby
Postp.
Basford United
? - ?
Hyde United
Postp.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Grantham Town
Postp.
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Basford United
October 6
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Nantwich Town
18:45
South Shields
? - ?
Radcliffe
18:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
October 10
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
October 13
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
18:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Ashton United
18:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Warrington Town
18:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
October 17
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
October 20
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Radcliffe
18:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Basford United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
18:45
Buxton
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
18:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Lancaster City
18:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stalybridge
18:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
18:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Whitby
18:45
South Shields
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
October 24
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
October 27
19:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Gainsborough
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Witton Albion
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
South Shields
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Buxton