LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Europa League

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Europa League Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

June 27
17:30
Barry Town
Cliftonville
17:30
FC Progres Niedercorn
Cardiff Met University
18:00
Klaksvik
Tre Fiori
18:00
Sant Julia
Europa FC
18:45
Ballymena United
NSI Runavik
18:45
FC Prishtina
St Joseph's
18:45
La Fiorita Montegiardino
UE Engordany
Europa League - Qualification
July 9
16:00
Gzira United
Hajduk Split
17:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
OFK Titograd
July 10
15:55
AS Jeunesse Esch
Tobol Kostanay
July 11
13:30
Pyunik
Shkupi
14:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
Torpedo Kutaisi
14:45
Ventspils
? - ?
Teuta Durres
15:00
Alashkert FC
Makedonija GjP
15:30
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
15:30
Barry Town/Cliftonville
FK Haugesund
15:30
FC Prishtina/St Joseph's
Rangers
15:30
Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva
15:30
Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica
15:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
RFS
15:30
Sant Julia/Europa FC
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis
16:00
KuPS
FK Vitebsk
16:00
Sabail
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
16:30
Balzan FC
Domzale
16:30
FK Riteriai
? - ?
Tre Fiori/Klaksvik
16:30
Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia
17:00
Brann
Shamrock Rovers
17:00
Broendby IF
FC Inter
17:00
Crusaders
B36 Torshavn
17:00
Debrecen
Kukesi
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
La Fiorita Montegiardino/UE Engordany
17:00
FC Academy Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
17:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Apollon Limassol
17:00
FK Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Mura
17:00
Malmoe FF
Ballymena United/NSI Runavik
17:00
Molde
KR Reykjavik
17:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Hibernians
17:00
Speranta
FK Neftchi
17:30
CS Fola Esch
Chikhura
18:00
Connah's Quay
Kilmarnock
18:30
Cukaricki
FC Banants
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Cracovia
18:30
FC FCSB
FC Milsami Orhei
18:30
Zeta
Fehervar FC
18:45
Aberdeen
RoPS
18:45
Cork City
FC Progres Niedercorn/Cardiff Met University
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Budapest Honved
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Siroki Brijeg
Kairat Almaty
20:00
Breidablik
FC Vaduz
20:00
Stjarnan
FCI Levadia