LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : France

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

France Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

France - Ligue 1
October 18
18:45
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
October 19
15:30
Lyon
Dijon
18:00
Angers
Brest
18:00
Metz
Nantes
18:00
Toulouse
Lille
18:00
Nimes
Amiens
18:00
Reims
Montpellier
October 20
13:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Monaco
Rennes
19:00
Marseille
Strasbourg
France - Ligue 2
October 18
18:00
AC Ajaccio
Nancy
18:00
Niort
Guingamp
18:00
Clermont Foot
Rodez
18:00
Troyes
Le Mans
18:00
Chambly
Sochaux
18:00
Grenoble
Orleans
18:00
Chateauroux
Paris FC
18:00
Caen
Valenciennes
October 19
13:00
Le Havre
Lorient
October 21
18:45
Lens
Auxerre
France - National
October 18
16:00
Avranches
? - ?
SC Toulon
18:00
FC Bastia Borgo
? - ?
Red Star
18:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
18:00
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
? - ?
AS Beziers
18:00
Laval
? - ?
Pau
18:00
Cholet
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Quevilly
18:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
18:00
Creteil
? - ?
Dunkerque
October 19
13:00
Schiltigheim
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
13:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
SC Bastia
14:00
Lens B
? - ?
Lille B
16:00
Bobigny
? - ?
Sedan
16:00
Croix
? - ?
Reims B
16:00
Epinal
? - ?
ASM Belfort
16:00
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Mulhouse
16:00
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
Drancy
October 19
13:00
Mantes
? - ?
Stade Briochin
15:00
Lorient B
? - ?
Vitre
16:00
Angers B
? - ?
FC Chartres
16:00
Rouen
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
16:00
St. Malo
? - ?
Guingamp B
16:00
US Granvillaise
? - ?
Poissy
16:30
Gobelins
? - ?
CMS Oissel
16:30
Vannes
? - ?
Entente SSG
October 18
18:00
Andrezieux
? - ?
Angouleme
October 19
16:00
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Bergerac Perigord
16:00
Chamalieres
? - ?
Blois
16:00
Romorantin
? - ?
Nantes B
16:00
Sete
? - ?
Les Herbiers
16:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Stade Bordelais
16:00
Trelissac
? - ?
Montpellier B
16:00
US Colomiers
? - ?
Saint-Etienne B
October 19
16:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00
Jura Sud
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00
Martigues
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Annecy FC
16:00
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
Nimes B
16:00
RC Grasse
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00
St. Priest
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
October 19
12:30
Bordeaux
? - ?
Marseille
12:30
Fleury Merogis U.S
? - ?
ASJ Soyaux
12:30
Montpellier
? - ?
Metz
12:30
Reims
? - ?
Guingamp
18:45
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Paris FC
October 20
12:45
Dijon Foot
? - ?
Olympique Lyonnais
France - League Cup
August 27
FT
Nancy
AC Ajaccio
AP
Niort *
Grenoble
AP
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas *
AS Beziers
AP
GFC Ajaccio
Paris FC *
AP
Le Mans *
Orleans
AP
Lens *
Clermont Foot
France - Super Cup
August 3
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes
France - Cup
October 26
13:00
4 Rivieres 70 FC
? - ?
FC Chalon
13:00
AC Basse Goulaine
? - ?
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
13:00
AS Craponne
? - ?
Annecy le Vieux
13:00
AS Etaples
? - ?
Boulogne
13:00
AS Illzach-Modenheim
? - ?
Mulhouse
13:00
AS Moulins Football
? - ?
Saint-Flour
13:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
13:00
Abbeville
? - ?
Dunkerque
13:00
Adamois
? - ?
Franconville
13:00
Amily
? - ?
Tours
13:00
Avion
? - ?
Maximin
13:00
Balagne Ile Rousse
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
13:00
Balagny Saint Epin
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
13:00
Baud
? - ?
US Montagnarde
13:00
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Stade Bordelais
13:00
Blois
? - ?
Alerte S Montlouis
13:00
Bourg Blanc
? - ?
Betton
13:00
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Avoine Chinon
13:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
? - ?
Ain Sud Foot
13:00
Bretigny
? - ?
Sainte Genevieve
13:00
CA Boulay
? - ?
St Avold
13:00
CA Maurienne
? - ?
FC de Limonest
13:00
CCS Port Tours
? - ?
FC Chartres
13:00
Calais FCHF
? - ?
St. Omer
13:00
Capaunis ASPTT
? - ?
Stade Poitevin
13:00
Charitoise US
? - ?
Grandvillars FC
13:00
Charvieu Chavagnieux
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
13:00
Chateau-Gontier
? - ?
Mareuil SC
13:00
Chaumont
? - ?
Raon L Etape
13:00
Cote des Blancs
? - ?
US Vandoeuvre
13:00
Cote-Chaude
? - ?
Saint-Chamond
13:00
Coulaines
? - ?
Le Poire Sur Vie
13:00
EG Rouillon
? - ?
La Baule Le Pouliguen
13:00
ES Chilly
? - ?
SC Cruas
13:00
ES Montcornet
? - ?
Gravelines
13:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Gobelins
13:00
Epernay
? - ?
Epinal
13:00
Ernolsheim
? - ?
AS Sundhoffen
13:00
Thonon Evian
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
13:00
FC Lyon
? - ?
Velay
13:00
FC Roche St Genest
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
13:00
FC Saint-Jean le Blanc
? - ?
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
13:00
Feytiat
? - ?
Pau
13:00
Forbach
? - ?
FC Kronenbourg
13:00
GDR Guipavas
? - ?
Theix
13:00
Gallia CL
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
13:00
Geispolsheim
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
13:00
Genets Anglet
? - ?
Chauray
13:00
Gueugnon
? - ?
Racing Besancon
13:00
Hauts Lyonnais
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
13:00
Hettange Grande
? - ?
Cormontreuil
13:00
Hombourg Haut
? - ?
Saint Louis Neuweg
13:00
Istres
? - ?
Athletico Marseille
13:00
Jura Dolois
? - ?
Montceau
13:00
Jura Sud
? - ?
Besancon FC
13:00
Laon
? - ?
Lumbrois
13:00
Le Portel
? - ?
AFC Compiegne
13:00
Le Theux
? - ?
Amneville
13:00
Leforest
? - ?
Pont Ste Maxence
13:00
Lege Cap Ferret
? - ?
Aviron Bayonnais FC
13:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Cholet
13:00
Liffre
? - ?
St Pontivyen
13:00
Linas Monthlery
? - ?
Aulnay CSL
13:00
Loire Divatte
? - ?
La Fleche RC
13:00
Lons-le-Saunier
? - ?
Selongey
13:00
Luneville
? - ?
Haroue Benney
13:00
Marck
? - ?
Cambrai
13:00
Marcq
? - ?
Amiens AC
13:00
Mariolles
? - ?
USM Senlis
13:00
Marseille Ardziv
? - ?
Cannes
13:00
Marssac RS
? - ?
Lourdes FC
13:00
Meaux Academy Cs
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
13:00
Mende
? - ?
Fabregues
13:00
Miserieux Trevoux
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
13:00
Monoblet
? - ?
Agde
13:00
Montataire
? - ?
Noeux-les-Mines
13:00
Montigny les Metz
? - ?
Reims Sainte-Anne
13:00
Montlucon
? - ?
Cournon d'Auvergne
13:00
Montreuil Rsc
? - ?
Gennevilliers
13:00
Mozac US
? - ?
St. Priest
13:00
Murs Erignes
? - ?
US Change
13:00
Nanterre Ents
? - ?
UJA Maccabi Paris
13:00
Nevers Football
? - ?
Belfort Sud
13:00
Noisy le Sec
? - ?
Creteil
13:00
Nueillaubiers
? - ?
Chatellerault
13:00
OC Cesson
? - ?
Stade Briochin
13:00
Paimpol FC
? - ?
La Saint Colomban Locmine
13:00
Plabennec
? - ?
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
13:00
Pornichet
? - ?
Sable-sur-Sarthe
13:00
Quimper
? - ?
Dinan-Lehon
13:00
RC Bergues
? - ?
Calais Pascal
13:00
RC Grasse
? - ?
AS Gemenosienne
13:00
Riantec
? - ?
Cep Lorient
13:00
SC Beaucouze
? - ?
Challans
13:00
SC Coquelles
? - ?
Grande Synthe
13:00
SS Weyersheim
? - ?
Vauban Strasbourg
13:00
Saint Mandrier
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
13:00
Saint Pierre Milizac
? - ?
Dinard FC
13:00
Salies Mane
? - ?
Olympique Ales
13:00
Sarcelles Aas
? - ?
Red Star
13:00
Sarre-Union
? - ?
ASC Biesheim
13:00
Schiltigheim
? - ?
Thaon
13:00
Sireuil
? - ?
FC des Portes
13:00
Soues Cigognes
? - ?
Auch Football
13:00
Spc Le Rheu
? - ?
Lamballe
13:00
St Liguaire Niort
? - ?
Biarritz
13:00
St Medard EJ
? - ?
Mascaret
13:00
St. Affricain
? - ?
AS Lattes
13:00
Stade Montois
? - ?
UES Montmorillon
13:00
TA Rennes
? - ?
Redon Atl
13:00
Trelissac
? - ?
Merignac Arlac
13:00
US Annemasse Gaillard
? - ?
Annecy FC
13:00
US Bessines Morterolles
? - ?
Angouleme
13:00
US Colomiers
? - ?
AS Beziers
13:00
US Esquelbecq
? - ?
Tourcoing US
13:00
US Oberschaeffolheim
? - ?
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
13:00
US Pays de Cassel
? - ?
Le Touquet
13:00
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
? - ?
Aurillac Arpajon
13:00
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
? - ?
Union St Jean
13:00
USA Le Chesne
? - ?
Prix-les-Mezieres
13:00
USCA
? - ?
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
13:00
Vannes Menimur
? - ?
Guichen
13:00
Vaulx-en-Velin
? - ?
Olympique de Valence
13:00
Vendee Fontenay Foot
? - ?
Angers NDC
13:00
Verton
? - ?
ES Cheminots Longueau
13:00
Vertou
? - ?
Laval
13:00
Vignoc
? - ?
Concarneau
13:00
Villemomble Sports
? - ?
Blanc Mesnil
13:00
Villeurbanne
? - ?
Chassieu Decines
13:00
Viry Chatillon
? - ?
Versailles
13:00
Wasquehal
? - ?
Abbeville
13:00
Ytrac
? - ?
Le Puy

LiveScore Table