LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Bundesliga
September 18
18:30
Bayern Munich
Schalke 04
September 19
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Koeln
Hoffenheim
13:30
Union Berlin
Augsburg
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
13:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Moenchengladbach
September 20
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Mainz 05
16:00
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany - DFB Cup
September 11
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
FT
TSV Havelse
Mainz 05
September 12
FT
1860 Muenchen
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Wolfsburg
FT
FV Engers
Bochum
FT
MTV Eintracht Celle
Augsburg
FT
Nuernberg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Oberneuland
Borussia Moenchengladbach
AET
RSV Meinerzhagen
Greuther Fuerth
FT
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
FT
VSG Altglienicke
FC Koeln
FT
Ingolstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
AET
Karlsruher SC
Union Berlin
FT
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Werder Bremen
September 13
AP
Chemnitzer FC
Hoffenheim *
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Elversberg
St. Pauli
FT
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Holstein Kiel
Postp.
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Schalke 04
FT
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
AP
Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg *
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Paderborn
FT
TSV Steinbach
Sandhausen
AET
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg
FT
Wehen
FC Heidenheim
September 14
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
FT
RW Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
FT
Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30
18:30
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
September 18
16:30
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
Jahn Regensburg
Nuernberg
September 19
11:00
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
11:00
Sandhausen
Darmstadt
11:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
September 20
11:30
FC Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabrück
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
September 21
18:30
Bochum
St. Pauli
Germany - Bundesliga Women
September 11
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
MSV Duisburg
September 13
FT
Meppen
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
FT
SGS Essen
Frankfurt
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
September 26
16:00
Bayern Munich
? - ?
SC Freiburg
September 27
12:00
Frankfurt
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
12:00
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
SC Sand
12:00
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
Meppen
12:00
Werder Bremen
? - ?
SGS Essen
Germany - 3rd Liga
September 18
15:45
Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
September 19
12:00
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
12:00
FSV Zwickau
Unterhaching
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Duisburg
12:00
Luebeck
Saarbruecken
12:00
Meppen
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Wehen
SC Verl
September 20
11:00
Ingolstadt
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
September 21
17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Koeln 1904
September 26
12:00
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
VfR Garching
September 16
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel
September 19
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
15:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
September 20
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Heider SV
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
September 16
FT
Oberneuland
Oldenburg
September 18
16:30
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
17:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
HSC Hannover
September 19
11:00
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
13:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Oberneuland
September 20
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Oldenburg
September 18
17:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
September 19
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
September 20
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
September 15
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Hoffenheim II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach *
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Homburg
September 16
FT
Freiburg II *
Aalen
FT
TSG Balingen
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II
FT
Ulm
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Elversberg
September 19
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
September 20
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
Germany - Regionalliga West
September 16
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck *
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Oberhausen
FT
SV Straelen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
September 19
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
September 20
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
RW Essen
September 16
FT
Dorfmerkingen
TSG Backnang
FT
FV Ravensburg
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FT
Freiberg
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
FT
Freiburger FC
FC 08 Villingen
FT
TSV Ilshofen
0 - 0
Goeppinger SV
FT
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FCA Walldorf II
Postp.
SV Oberachern
? - ?
1. CfR Pforzheim
FT
SV Sandhausen ll
SV Linx
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV 08 Bissingen
FT
Reutlingen
FC Bruchsal
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
1. CfR Pforzheim
? - ?
Dorfmerkingen
12:00 Limited coverage
Goeppinger SV
? - ?
Freiberg
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Backnang
? - ?
FV Ravensburg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Bruchsal
? - ?
SV Sandhausen ll
13:30 Limited coverage
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
SV Oberachern
13:30 Limited coverage
FSV 08 Bissingen
? - ?
Freiburger FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
? - ?
FV Loerrach-Brombach
13:30 Limited coverage
Noettingen
? - ?
Reutlingen
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Linx
? - ?
TSV Ilshofen
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
FCA Walldorf II
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
DJK Gebenbach
? - ?
FC Viktoria Kahl
12:00 Limited coverage
Ansbach
? - ?
ASV Cham
12:00 Limited coverage
SC Eltersdorf
? - ?
TSV Karlburg
13:00 Limited coverage
DJK Vilzing
? - ?
SV Seligenporten
Postp.
SpVgg Bayern Hof
? - ?
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Abtswind
? - ?
DJK Ammerthal
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Sand
? - ?
ATSV Erlangen
14:30 Limited coverage
TSV Grossbardorf
? - ?
Eintracht Bamberg
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Donaustauf
? - ?
SV Pullach
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Pipinsried
? - ?
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12:00 Limited coverage
TSV Dachau
? - ?
FC Deisenhofen
12:00 Limited coverage
TSV Landsberg
? - ?
SV Kirchanschoering
13:00 Limited coverage
Tuerkspor Augsburg
? - ?
TSV Kottern
13:30 Limited coverage
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
? - ?
FC Ismaning
14:00 Limited coverage
Jahn Regensburg II
? - ?
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
1860 Muenchen II
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Schwabmuenchen
? - ?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
FC Union 60
11:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
September 20
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
September 18
17:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
17:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
17:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
17:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
18:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
TSV Sasel
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
Union Tornesch
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
September 15
FT
FC Hanau 93
FV Bad Vilbel
September 16
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
RW Walldorf
FT
Huenfelder SV
0 - 1
SV Neuhof
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
0 - 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
SC Waldgirmes
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
KSV Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
FSV Fernwald
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SV Zeilsheim
September 17
FT
VFB Ginsheim
Turk Gucu Friedberg
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
15:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
15:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
RW Walldorf
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Husumer SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
12:00 Limited coverage
TSV Altenholz
? - ?
TSV Kronshagen
September 20
11:30 Limited coverage
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Eutin 08
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
Pansdorf
September 20
11:00 Limited coverage
Luebeck II
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Eichede
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Dueren
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hennef 05
? - ?
DJK BW Friesdorf
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Huerth
? - ?
SV Breinig
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Alfter
? - ?
Siegburger SV 04
13:30 Limited coverage
Pesch
? - ?
SV Eilendorf
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Deutz 05
? - ?
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
13:30 Limited coverage
SpVg Frechen 20
? - ?
Borussia Freialdenhoven
13:30 Limited coverage
VfL Vichttal
? - ?
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
September 18
18:00 Limited coverage
Velbert
? - ?
Union Nettetal
September 19
14:00 Limited coverage
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
SC Duesseldorf West
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Niederwenigern
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kray
? - ?
Sportfreunde Baumberg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Monheim
? - ?
VfB Hilden
13:00 Limited coverage
SW Essen
? - ?
FSV Duisburg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Meerbusch
? - ?
FC Kleve
13:00 Limited coverage
TVD Velbert
? - ?
SpVg Schonnebeck
13:15 Limited coverage
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
? - ?
Cronenberger SC
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Bocholt
? - ?
SC Velbert
13:30 Limited coverage
TuRU Duesseldorf
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
MSV Pampow
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
September 18
17:30 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
FC Grimma
September 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
11:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
BW Zorbau
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:45 Limited coverage
Arminia Ludwigshafen
? - ?
FV Dudenhofen
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Roechling
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
13:30 Limited coverage
FV Diefflen
? - ?
Elversberg II
13:30 Limited coverage
Pfeddersheim
? - ?
Hertha Wiesbach
14:30 Limited coverage
FV Eppelborn
? - ?
FSV Jaegersburg
15:00 Limited coverage
TuS Mechtersheim
? - ?
FC Speyer 09
FT
SV Gonsenheim
FV Engers
September 19
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Karbach
? - ?
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
13:30 Limited coverage
FSV Salmrohr
? - ?
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
13:30 Limited coverage
FV Engers
? - ?
Eintracht Trier
13:30 Limited coverage
Hassia Bingen
? - ?
SV Gonsenheim
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Koblenz
? - ?
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
13:00 Limited coverage
Kaiserslautern II
? - ?
TSV Emmelshausen
May 16
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
SVG Goettingen
15:00 Limited coverage
FT Braunschweig
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
13:00 Limited coverage
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13:00 Limited coverage
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
MTV Wolfenbuettel
18:00 Limited coverage
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
TuS Bersenbrueck
September 19
11:30 Limited coverage
Rotenburger SV
? - ?
TB Uphusen
12:00 Limited coverage
Kickers Emden
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Blau-Weiss Lohne
? - ?
MTV Eintracht Celle
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hagen/Uthlede
? - ?
Heeslinger SC
Germany - DFB Cup Women
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
BSV Grun Weiss Neukolln
? - ?
SV Meppen
September 20
09:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Werder Bremen
September 19
09:00 Limited coverage
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
1 FC Magdeburg
11:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Berlin U19
? - ?
Eimsbutteler TV U19
12:00 Limited coverage
FC St. Pauli
? - ?
1 FC Union Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
Werder Bremen
September 20
09:00 Limited coverage
Hannover 96
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
09:00 Limited coverage
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Hallescher FC
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
September 19
09:00 Limited coverage
RW Essen
? - ?
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
09:00 Limited coverage
VfL Bochum
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
September 20
09:00 Limited coverage
Bayer Leverkusen U19
? - ?
Borussia Monchengladbach
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Schalke 04
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
09:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Munster
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19
09:00 Limited coverage
SC Fortuna Cologne
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
11:00 Limited coverage
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Wuppertaler SV
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
September 19
08:30 Limited coverage
SC Freiburg
? - ?
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Augsburg
? - ?
1 FC Saarbrucken
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1 FC Nuremberg
10:30 Limited coverage
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:00 Limited coverage
Hoffenheim U19
? - ?
1. FC Kaiserslautern
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Greuther Furth
September 20
09:00 Limited coverage
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Darmstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FSV Mainz 05
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:00 Limited coverage
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
Bayern Munich U19
October 4
12:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
FC Saarbrucken
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Frankfurt II
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
SG 99 Andernach
12:00 Limited coverage
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
? - ?
FC Wurzburger Kickers
October 4
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
? - ?
BV Cloppenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
12:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Bocholt
? - ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Berghofen
? - ?
FSV Gutersloh
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Wolfsburg II
? - ?
RB Leipzig
Germany - DFB Cup: Junioren
October 3
09:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Magdeburg
? - ?
FC Schalke 04
09:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Nuremberg
? - ?
Hoffenheim U19
09:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Union Berlin
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
09:00 Limited coverage
Bayer Leverkusen U19
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
09:00 Limited coverage
Bayern Munich U19
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
09:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Hertha Berlin U19
09:00 Limited coverage
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
09:00 Limited coverage
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberneuland U19
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Borussia Monchengladbach
09:00 Limited coverage
Hannover 96
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim
09:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Werder Bremen
09:00 Limited coverage
SV Elversberg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
09:00 Limited coverage
TSV Schott Mainz U19
? - ?
SC Freiburg
09:00 Limited coverage
TUS Koblenz U19
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05
09:00 Limited coverage
Wehen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund U19

LiveScore Table