LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Oberliga: Hamburg

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg - Fixtures
September 27
FT
HEBC Hamburg
1 - 1
FC Suederelbe
Postp.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
TSV Concordia
12:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
September 29
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
October 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
17:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
17:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
17:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
18:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
October 3
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
Union Tornesch
October 4
08:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
TSV Sasel
12:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
12:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
Hamm United
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
October 11
08:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
TSV Concordia
October 16
17:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
17:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
17:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Union Tornesch
17:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
18:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
October 17
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
October 18
08:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
October 23
18:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
October 24
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
TSV Concordia
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TSV Sasel
October 25
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
Hamm United
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
October 30
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
Union Tornesch
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
19:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
November 1
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
November 7
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
TSV Sasel
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
Hamm United
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
TSV Concordia
November 8
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
November 13
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
19:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
November 14
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
November 15
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
November 27
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
November 28
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
November 29
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
TSV Sasel
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
Hamm United
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
December 4
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
TSV Concordia
19:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
December 5
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
December 6
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Union Tornesch
December 11
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
Hamm United
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
December 12
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
TSV Sasel
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
December 13
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
December 18
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
19:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
TSV Concordia
December 19
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
Union Tornesch
December 20
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
January 22, 2021
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
Hamm United
January 23, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
January 24, 2021
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
TSV Sasel
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
January 29, 2021
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
Hamm United
19:00 Limited coverage
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
January 30, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
Union Tornesch
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
January 31, 2021
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
TSV Concordia
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
February 5, 2021
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
TSV Sasel
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
February 6, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
February 7, 2021
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
February 19, 2021
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
February 20, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
February 21, 2021
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
Union Tornesch
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
TSV Concordia
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
March 5, 2021
18:00 Limited coverage
Bramfelder SV
? - ?
Union Tornesch
18:15 Limited coverage
TSV Concordia
? - ?
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
18:30 Limited coverage
Hamm United
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Osdorf
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
TSV Sasel
March 6, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Dassendorf
? - ?
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Lohbruegge
? - ?
HEBC Hamburg
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Suederelbe
? - ?
Niendorfer TSV
March 7, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
March 12, 2021
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Hamburg
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
March 13, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Meiendorfer SV
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
? - ?
TuS Osdorf
March 14, 2021
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
TuS Dassendorf
09:45 Limited coverage
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
? - ?
Hamburger SV III
13:00 Limited coverage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
TSV Buchholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
TSV Concordia
14:00 Limited coverage
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Hamm United
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
VfL Lohbruegge