LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga Nordost

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Results
September 20
FT
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin *
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Luckenwalde
September 19
FT
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke *
FT
VfB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
September 18
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig *
September 6
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt *
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
FT
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
FT
Tennis Borussia
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
September 5
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha Berlin II
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
September 2
FT
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia
FT
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow *
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
September 1
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
August 30
FT
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
August 29
FT
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach
FT
Tennis Borussia
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
August 26
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Babelsberg
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitzer FC
August 25
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Optik Rathenow
August 23
FT
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz *
Energie Cottbus
August 22
FT
Tennis Borussia
BSG Chemie Leipzig
August 16
FT
VSG Altglienicke *
Tennis Borussia
August 15
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach
FT
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47 *
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz *
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig *
BFC Dynamo
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin