LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga Südwest

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest - Fixtures
September 27
Postp.
Freiburg II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
September 29
16:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
Postp.
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSG Balingen
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Pirmasens
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
September 30
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Ulm
Postp.
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
16:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Freiburg II
Postp.
Aalen
? - ?
FC Giessen
October 3
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 4
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Aalen
October 9
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Freiburg II
16:30
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FC Giessen
16:30
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Ulm
17:30
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
October 10
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
October 11
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Homburg
October 16
16:30
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 17
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
October 18
12:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
TSG Balingen
October 20
14:30
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
17:00
Aalen
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
17:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Homburg
17:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Elversberg
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Ulm
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
FC Giessen
October 21
16:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Pirmasens
16:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
17:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Freiburg II
October 24
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:30
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 25
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
October 30
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:30
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
17:30
TSG Balingen
? - ?
FC Giessen
18:30
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
October 31
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Ulm
November 1
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
November 3
14:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
18:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
TSG Balingen
18:30
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
November 4
17:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Aalen
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
18:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
18:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
18:00
Homburg
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
18:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
Ulm
? - ?
Freiburg II
November 7
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
November 8
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Homburg
November 14
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:30
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Freiburg II
November 20
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
FC Giessen
18:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
November 21
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
November 22
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
November 28
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Ulm
December 5
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
December 6
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
December 12
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
TSG Balingen
December 19
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
January 30, 2021
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Freiburg II
February 6, 2021
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Pirmasens
February 13, 2021
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Homburg
February 20, 2021
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FC Giessen
February 27, 2021
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
February 28, 2021
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
March 6, 2021
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
March 13, 2021
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
March 14, 2021
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
March 20, 2021
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FC Giessen
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
March 21, 2021
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
March 27, 2021
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
April 3, 2021
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Elversberg
April 10, 2021
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
April 11, 2021
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
April 17, 2021
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
April 20, 2021
17:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Freiburg II
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Aalen
17:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSG Balingen
17:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
17:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
April 24, 2021
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
FC Giessen
May 1, 2021
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
May 2, 2021
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
May 4, 2021
17:00
Aalen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
17:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
17:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
FC Giessen
17:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Elversberg
17:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
Pirmasens
May 5, 2021
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Homburg
May 8, 2021
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
May 15, 2021
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
May 22, 2021
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
FC Giessen
May 29, 2021
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Pirmasens
June 5, 2021
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
June 12, 2021
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf