LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga West

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga West - Fixtures
September 26
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SV Straelen
September 27
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Bonner SC
October 2
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Lippstadt
October 3
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Oberhausen
October 6
17:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
RW Essen
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
17:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
October 9
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
October 10
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Wuppertal
October 14
17:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Oberhausen
October 17
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
October 18
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
October 21
16:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
17:30
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Wuppertal
17:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
RW Essen
17:30
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Bonner SC
17:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
17:30
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
17:30
RW Ahlen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
17:30
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
17:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
October 24
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
SV Straelen
October 25
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
October 28
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
October 31
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Wuppertal
November 3
18:30
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
November 4
17:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
18:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
18:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
Oberhausen
18:30
FC Koeln II
? - ?
SV Straelen
18:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Wuppertal
18:30
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
18:30
RW Essen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
18:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
November 7
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
November 8
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
November 13
18:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
November 14
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
VfB Homberg
November 18
18:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
November 20
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
November 21
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
November 22
17:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
November 24
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
November 25
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
17:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Oberhausen
18:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Straelen
18:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
18:30
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
18:30
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
18:30
RW Essen
? - ?
Wuppertal
18:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
VfB Homberg
18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
November 28
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
December 5
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
December 12
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
December 15
18:30
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
December 19
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
January 16, 2021
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
RW Essen
January 23, 2021
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Lippstadt
January 30, 2021
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
February 6, 2021
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
February 13, 2021
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
February 20, 2021
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
February 27, 2021
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
March 6, 2021
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
March 13, 2021
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
March 20, 2021
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
March 27, 2021
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
April 3, 2021
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
VfB Homberg
April 7, 2021
17:30
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
RW Ahlen
17:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Bonner SC
17:30
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
17:30
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Essen
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
17:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
17:30
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
17:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
April 10, 2021
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SV Straelen
April 17, 2021
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
FC Koeln II
April 24, 2021
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Wuppertal
May 8, 2021
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
RW Essen
May 15, 2021
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Koeln II
May 22, 2021
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bonner SC
May 29, 2021
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
June 5, 2021
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II