LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Greece - Super League
December 8
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
December 9
FT
Xanthi FC
Olympiacos
FT
OFI Crete
Panathinaikos
FT
Atromitos
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AE Larissa
December 10
FT
Panetolikos
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Panionios
Levadiakos
Greece - Football League
December 8
FT
Ergotelis
AOK Kerkyra
December 9
FT
Volos Nps
Platanias
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Iraklis
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Apollon Pontou
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
Sparti
FT
Trikala 1963
Irodotos
December 8
FT
Aris Avatou
0 - 0
Aetos Orfanou
December 9
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
3 - 1
Orfeas Xanthis
FT
Aspida Xanthis
3 - 1
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
FT
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
0 - 4
Panseraikos FC
FT
Kavala
3 - 0
AE Kalampakiou
FT
Keravnos Pernis
1 - 0
Alexandros Kilkis
FT
PAOK Kosmiou
0 - 3
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
September 30
FT
AE Neapolis
Giouchtas
13:00 Limited coverage
Ao Paleochora Fc
? - ?
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
FT
Atromitos Peiraia
1 - 1
APO Keratsini
13:00 Limited coverage
Episkopi FC
? - ?
of Ierapetras
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
? - ?
Proodeftiki FC
Postp. Limited coverage
Ionikos
? - ?
Aeek Synka
September 30
Postp. Limited coverage
Korinthos
? - ?
Panthiraikos
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 31
FT
Iraklis
Atromitos
November 1
FT
PAS Giannina
Thiella Kamariou
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 30
FT
Lamia
Volos Nps
October 31
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 5
FT
Panathinaikos
of Ierapetras
Greece - Cup:: group 4
November 14
FT
Ergotelis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 5
October 30
FT
Levadiakos
Aris Avatou
November 1
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Olympiacos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
October 31
FT
Trikala 1963
Asteras Tripolis
November 1
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Greece - Cup:: group 7
October 30
FT
OFI Crete
Niki Volou
November 1
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 30
FT
AE Larissa
Irodotos
October 31
FT
Apollon Pontou
Panionios
September 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas

LiveScore Table