LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Greece - Super League
October 21
13:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panetolikos
17:30
Lamia
? - ?
Panathinaikos
October 22
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panionios
15:15
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Xanthi
15:15
Platanias
AE Larissa
17:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
October 23
16:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Atromitos
October 22
13:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Paralimniou
? - ?
Doxa Proskyniton
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Avatou
? - ?
Aetos Orfanou
13:00 Limited coverage
Kavala
? - ?
Didymoteicho
13:00 Limited coverage
Megas Alexandros Karperis
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi
13:00 Limited coverage
Nestos Chrisoupolis
? - ?
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
13:00 Limited coverage
Sidirochori
? - ?
Elpis Skoutareos
October 18
FT
AO Kardias
0 - 2
Aris Palaiochori
FT
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Karitsa
FT
Iraklis
0 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Makedonikos FC
FT
Langadas
3 - 3
Megas Alexandros Trikala
FT
Philippos Alexandreia
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Pierikos FC
2 - 1
Kampaniakos Chalastras
October 22
13:00 Limited coverage
Agrotikos Asteras
? - ?
Edessaikos
13:00 Limited coverage
Almopos Aridaia
? - ?
Langadas
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Palaiochori
? - ?
Karitsa
13:00 Limited coverage
Makedonikos FC
? - ?
AO Kardias
13:00 Limited coverage
Megas Alexandros Trikala
? - ?
Philippos Alexandreia
13:00 Limited coverage
Naousa FC
? - ?
Kilkisiakos
13:00 Limited coverage
Pierikos FC
? - ?
Iraklis
October 18
FT
Asteras Parapotamos
1 - 3
Lefkimmi
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 0
Neos Amphilochus
FT
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 0
Doxa Kranoula
FT
Kastoria
1 - 2
AEP Karagiannia
FT
Panlefkadios
0 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
FT
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
October 22
13:00 Limited coverage
AEP Karagiannia
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
? - ?
Asteras Parapotamos
13:00 Limited coverage
Doxa Kranoula
? - ?
Kastoria
13:00 Limited coverage
Ermis Amyntaio
? - ?
Skoufas Kompoti
13:00 Limited coverage
Lefkimmi
? - ?
Panlefkadios
13:00 Limited coverage
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Filippiadas
October 18
FT
AO Thiva
1 - 1
Niki Volou
FT
Achilleas Farsalon
0 - 3
NFC Volos
FT
Almyros
1 - 0
Digenis Neochori
FT
Olympiacos Volou
3 - 0
Rigas Feraios
FT
Sellana
1 - 1
Amvrysseas
FT
Velouchi
0 - 1
Opountios
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
NFC Volos
? - ?
AO Thiva
October 22
13:00 Limited coverage
Amvrysseas
? - ?
Achilleas Farsalon
13:00 Limited coverage
Asteras Itea
? - ?
Almyros
13:00 Limited coverage
Digenis Neochori
? - ?
Velouchi
13:00 Limited coverage
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Sellana
13:00 Limited coverage
Opountios
? - ?
Niki Volou
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Panarkadikos FC
? - ?
Achaiki FC
October 22
13:00 Limited coverage
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
? - ?
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
13:00 Limited coverage
Asteras Vlahioti
? - ?
Kalamata
13:00 Limited coverage
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
? - ?
Leonidio
13:00 Limited coverage
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
13:00 Limited coverage
Pallixouriakos
? - ?
Paniliakos
October 22
10:30 Limited coverage
Diagoras Rodos
? - ?
Keratsini
11:30 Limited coverage
Ionikos
? - ?
Ialysos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Piraeus
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
13:00 Limited coverage
Loutraki
? - ?
Zevgolateio
13:00 Limited coverage
Pelopas Kiatou
? - ?
Proodeftiki
October 22
09:00 Limited coverage
Panthiraikos AO
? - ?
Tamynaikos
11:30 Limited coverage
Thyella Diastavroseos
? - ?
Aiolikos Mitilini
12:00 Limited coverage
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
? - ?
Ae Ermionidas
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Chalkidas
? - ?
Ermis Kiveri
13:00 Limited coverage
APO Panargiakos
? - ?
Aittitos Spaton
October 22
12:30 Limited coverage
OF Ierapetra
? - ?
Fostiras
13:00 Limited coverage
Agios Ierotheos
? - ?
Palaiochora
13:00 Limited coverage
Atsalenios PO
? - ?
Mylopotamos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ermis Zonianon
? - ?
PAS Irodotos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ilisiakos Zografou
? - ?
Egaleo
Greece - Cup:: group 1
September 19
Postp. Limited coverage
Iraklis
? - ?
OFI Crete
September 20
FT
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
Greece - Cup:: group 2
September 19
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Apollon Pontou
September 20
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 3
September 20
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
September 21
FT
Kallithea
Apollon Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 4
September 20
FT
Atromitos
AOK Kerkyra
September 21
FT
AE Sparti
Trikala
Greece - Cup:: group 5
September 19
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 21
FT
Kissamikos FC
Acharnaikos FC
Greece - Cup:: group 6
September 19
FT
Panserraikos FC
Ergotelis
FT
Xanthi
Panetolikos
Greece - Cup:: group 7
September 21
FT
Panionios
PAS Giannina
FT
Panegialios
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
September 20
FT
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Panathinaikos
AE Larissa
May 31
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
August 30
FT
Veria FC
Aiginiakos FC
Greece - Football League
October 28
15:00
AE Sparti
? - ?
Panegialios
15:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Apollon Larissa
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
15:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
Kallithea
15:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
15:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Trikala
15:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
OFI Crete
15:00
Veria FC
? - ?
Apollon Pontou

LiveScore Table