LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendlies
July 13
FT
India
North Korea
July 14
FT
Tonga
Vanuatu
July 15
FT
Fiji
Tuvalu
FT
Solomon Islands
American Samoa
FT
Tahiti
New Caledonia
FT
North Korea
Tajikistan
July 16
FT
India
1 - 1
Syria
July 17
20:00
Papua New Guinea
? - ?
Tonga
21:00
New Caledonia
? - ?
Tuvalu
July 19
00:00
Tahiti
? - ?
American Samoa
03:00
Vanuatu
? - ?
Samoa
06:00
Fiji
? - ?
Solomon Islands
International - Champions Cup
July 17
FT
Fiorentina
CD Guadalajara
Canc.
Roma
CD Guadalajara
July 18
03:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
International - Club Friendlies
July 12
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Vitesse
FT
RKC Waalwijk
KV Mechelen
FT
Amiens
Boulogne
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Heracles
FT
FC Schweinberg
Borussia Dortmund
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Zuerich
FT
Ried
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Bottrop
Canc.
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
FT
Delbruecker SC
SC Paderborn 07
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Nantes
FT
Salzburg
Feyenoord
FT
Austria Wien
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Alanyaspor
FT
Club Brugge
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Hull City
FT
Nimes
Rodez
Canc.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Gent
FT
Montpellier
AS Beziers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
RCS
ADO Den Haag
FT
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
FT
Real Betis
Sheffield United
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
CD Cova da Piedade
July 13
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
FT
Young Boys
Kriens
FT
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
FT
Varzim
Moreirense
FT
Aves
Tondela
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Chaves
FT
Rio Ave
Boavista
FT
Brentford
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Willem II
TOP Oss
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Groningen
FT
Werder Bremen
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
Manchester United
Perth Glory
FT
FC Liefering
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Sporting Charleroi
AP
Karlsruher SC
Sturm Graz *
FT
Lincoln City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Preußen Münster
Heracles
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
AP
MSV Duisburg *
Stoke City
FT
Augsburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
BW Linz
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Mattersburg
Holstein Kiel
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Chelsea
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz
FT
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
LASK
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Wolfsburg
VVV-Venlo
FT
AFC Fylde
Preston North End
FT
Bedford
Luton Town
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
TSV 1860 München
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
FT
Crawley Town
Swansea City
FT
Hamburger SV
Huddersfield Town
AP
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC *
FT
Kortrijk
NAC Breda
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Xamax
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Welling United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Lyon
Servette
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
FT
Angers
Les Herbiers
FT
Dijon
Auxerre
FT
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Znojmo
FT
SV Gaflenz
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Bordeaux
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eupen
FT
Nice
Thun
FT
Offenburger FV
Freiburg
FT
SV Gonsenheim
Mainz 05
FT
Napoli
Benevento
FT
Standard Liege
Strasbourg
FT
Augsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Boluspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Lausanne
Monaco
FT
Lille
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
Clermont Foot
FT
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Hartberg
FT
St.Truiden
Gent
FT
Cercle Brugge
Lens
FT
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad
FT
Lokeren
Zulte Waregem
FT
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
SC Heerenveen
KV Mechelen
FT
Santa Clara
Sporting Covilha
FT
St. Gallen
Sporting CP
FT
Villarreal
West Bromwich Albion
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
Birmingham City
FT
Atromitos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Portimonense
SC Braga
FT
Basel
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sevilla
Reading
FT
Academica
Benfica
Canc.
Derby County
Bristol City
July 14
FT
San Antonio FC
Cardiff City
FT
Reutlingen
1. FC Köln
FT
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
FT
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ipswich Town
FT
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
FT
Altach
Southampton
AP
SV Meppen
FC Utrecht *
FT
Derby County
Bristol City
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Norwich City
FT
Bradford City
Liverpool
FT
Genk
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rangers
Marseille
Canc.
Rochdale
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bologna
Rappresentativa Sciliar
FT
Fiorentina
Real Vicenza
FT
Verona
US Primiero
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
FT
Wattenscheid
Schalke 04
FT
Torino
Merano
FT
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Lugano
Inter
FT
Clusone
Atalanta
FT
Ajax
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Rapid Wien
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
July 15
FT
Club Brugge
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
SD Leioa
Eibar
FT
Maritimo
Portimonense
July 16
FT
Colorado Rapids
Arsenal
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
2 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 17
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
FT
Manchester United
Leeds United
live 74'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hoffenheim
live 17'
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bari
live 20'
Verona
Top 22
live 16'
Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano
live 15'
SPAL
0 - 0
Gorica
15:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Pendikspor
15:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Real Vicenza
15:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Sellero Novelle
16:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Hertha BSC
16:00
Feirense
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
16:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:30
Brest
? - ?
Lorient
16:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Heracles
16:30
Willem II
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
First Vienna FC
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
17:00
Orleans
? - ?
Angers
17:00
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Wolfsburg
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Penafiel
17:00
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Eibar
17:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
Lommel
17:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Lens
17:30
Roeselare
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Panathinaikos
18:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Stoke City
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Gent
18:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
18:30
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
July 18
00:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Sevilla
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Aston Villa
02:30
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
09:00
Maritimo
? - ?
SC Braga
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
10:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Brusaporto
15:00
Torino
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:00
Ajax
? - ?
Watford
17:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
22:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
July 19
01:00
Marseille
? - ?
Bordeaux
01:45
New Mexico United
? - ?
Cardiff City
International - Uhren Cup
July 12
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Friendlies :: women
May 31
FT
Sweden
South Korea
FT
France
China
June 1
FT
England
New Zealand
FT
Belgium
Thailand
FT
Netherlands
Australia
June 2
FT
Japan
Spain
FT
Norway
South Africa
June 4
FT
Wales
1 - 0
New Zealand
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 11
FT
Albania U21
Wales U21
FT
Armenia U21
Moldova U21
FT
Finland U21
Sweden U21
FT
Austria U21
France U21
June 12
FT
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 7
FT
Denmark U20
Iceland U20
June 10
FT
Denmark U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
June 7
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
0 - 0
Estonia U19
June 9
FT
Estonia U19
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
Finland U19
June 10
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
June 14
FT
Turkey U18
Russia U18 II
FT
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Audi Cup
July 30
16:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense

LiveScore Table