LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
February 24
17:00
Bologna
Genoa
19:45
Inter
Benevento
February 25
11:30
Crotone
SPAL 2013
14:00
Fiorentina
ChievoVerona
14:00
Hellas Verona
Torino
14:00
Sampdoria
Udinese
14:00
Sassuolo
Lazio
17:00
Juventus
Atalanta
19:45
Roma
AC Milan
February 26
19:45
Cagliari
? - ?
SSC Napoli
Italy - Serie B
February 23
FT
Spezia
Salernitana
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Venezia
February 24
live 86'
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Cesena
live 85'
Avellino
Novara
live 86'
Carpi
Entella
live 86'
Cittadella
Empoli
live 85'
Foggia
Brescia
live 86'
Frosinone
Perugia
live 86'
Pescara
Cremonese
live 86'
Pro Vercelli
Palermo
live 86'
Ternana
Bari
February 26
19:30
Salernitana
? - ?
Parma Calcio 1913
February 25
Postp. Limited coverage
Arezzo
? - ?
Livorno
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
US Gavorrano
Postp. Limited coverage
Cuneo
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
13:30
Monza
? - ?
Viterbese
13:30
Pisa
? - ?
Lucchese
13:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:30
Prato
? - ?
Alessandria
13:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Olbia
15:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Pontedera
February 23
FT
Vicenza
Reggiana
February 24
FT
Mestre
FeralpiSalo
FT
Renate
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Sudtirol
Calcio Padova
live 15'
Fermana
0 - 0
Triestina
live 14'
Teramo
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
17:30
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Sambenedettese
February 25
Canc. Limited coverage
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Modena
February 26
19:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
February 25
13:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Rende
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
13:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Monopoli
15:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Akragas
15:30
Casertana
? - ?
Cosenza
15:30
Lecce
? - ?
Juve Stabia
15:30
Paganese
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
15:30
Racing Fondi
? - ?
Matera
15:30
Reggina
? - ?
Trapani
February 21
FT
AS Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 3
Como
FT
Borgaro Torinese
2 - 1
ASD Varesina
FT
Borgosesia
2 - 0
Arconatese
FT
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese
FT
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese
FT
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona
FT
USD Castellazzo
1 - 1
Pro Sesto
FT
Varese
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
FT
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 0
Bra
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Varesina
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:30 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
13:30 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Pavia
13:30 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
Inveruno
13:30 Limited coverage
Caronnese
? - ?
Varese
13:30 Limited coverage
Como
? - ?
USD Castellazzo
13:30 Limited coverage
Derthona
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:30 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:30 Limited coverage
Olginatese
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Seregno
February 21
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 0
Pergolettese
FT
Crema
0 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Darfo Boario
1 - 0
US Bustese
FT
Grumellese
2 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Lecco
3 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Romanese
0 - 1
Lumezzane
FT
Levico Terme
2 - 4
Trento
FT
Rezzato
3 - 2
Ciserano
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:30 Limited coverage
Ciserano
? - ?
Romanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Lumezzane
? - ?
Grumellese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pergolettese
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Dro
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Rezzato
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30 Limited coverage
US Bustese
? - ?
Lecco
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Crema
February 24
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Virtus Verona
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Abano
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
ASD Liventina
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30 Limited coverage
Mantova
? - ?
Calvi Noale
13:30 Limited coverage
Tamai
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Belluno
February 21
FT
Forli
2 - 3
Sasso Marconi
FT
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Lentigione
3 - 2
Correggese
FT
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Sanmaurese
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Rimini
FT
Villabiagio
2 - 1
Castelvetro
FT
Colligiana
1 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Colligiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelvetro
? - ?
Forli
13:30 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:30 Limited coverage
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pianese
? - ?
Villabiagio
13:30 Limited coverage
Rimini
? - ?
Sanmaurese
13:30 Limited coverage
Romagna Centro
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:30 Limited coverage
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:30 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
February 26
13:30 Limited coverage
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
? - ?
Lentigione
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Albissola
? - ?
SSD Argentina Arma
13:30 Limited coverage
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Savona
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
Finale
13:30 Limited coverage
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Sestri Levante
13:30 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Rignanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
Montecatini
13:30 Limited coverage
Seravezza
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:30 Limited coverage
Viareggio
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
14:00 Limited coverage
Unione Sanremo
? - ?
Massese
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Pineto
? - ?
ASD Monticelli
13:30 Limited coverage
Campobasso
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:30 Limited coverage
Jesina
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30 Limited coverage
L'Aquila
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
13:30 Limited coverage
Matelica
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:30 Limited coverage
Recanatese
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
13:30 Limited coverage
San Marino
? - ?
USD Nerostellati
13:30 Limited coverage
Vastese
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00 Limited coverage
Avezzano
? - ?
Fabriano Cerreto
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:30 Limited coverage
Budoni
? - ?
Atletico SFF
13:30 Limited coverage
Cassino
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30 Limited coverage
Monterosi
? - ?
Anziolavinio
13:30 Limited coverage
Ostia Mare
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:30 Limited coverage
Rieti
? - ?
San Teodoro
13:30 Limited coverage
Tortoli
? - ?
Lupa Roma
14:00 Limited coverage
Nuorese
? - ?
Aprilia
February 24
13:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Gragnano
? - ?
San Severo
13:30 Limited coverage
Manfredonia
? - ?
Sarnese 1926
13:30 Limited coverage
Potenza
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
13:30 Limited coverage
Taranto
? - ?
Francavilla
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Nerostellati Frattese
14:00 Limited coverage
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Gravina
14:00 Limited coverage
AP Turris
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
14:00 Limited coverage
Cavese
? - ?
Pomigliano
February 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Cittanovese
? - ?
Igea Virtus
13:30 Limited coverage
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Vibonese
13:30 Limited coverage
Paceco
? - ?
Isola Caporizzuto
13:30 Limited coverage
Portici
? - ?
Ebolitana
13:30 Limited coverage
Roccella
? - ?
Palazzolo
13:30 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Messina
14:00 Limited coverage
Acireale
? - ?
Ercolanese
14:00 Limited coverage
Gela
? - ?
US Palmese
14:00 Limited coverage
Nocerina
? - ?
Sancataldese
February 21
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 30
FT
Atalanta
Juventus
January 31
FT
AC Milan
Lazio
June 4, 2017
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8, 2017
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27, 2017
FT
Venezia
Foggia
August 20, 2017
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20, 2017
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23, 2017
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20, 2017
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20, 2017
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20, 2017
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6, 2017
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20, 2017
FT
Fondi Calcio
Fermana
August 20, 2017
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12, 2017
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29, 2017
FT
Catania
Akragas
November 28, 2017
FT
Piacenza
Alessandria
November 29, 2017
FT
Livorno
Arezzo
Italy - Super Cup
August 13, 2017
FT
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table