LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
October 14
FT
Juventus
Lazio
FT
Roma
SSC Napoli
October 15
FT
Fiorentina
Udinese
FT
Bologna
SPAL 2013
FT
Cagliari
Genoa
FT
Crotone
Torino
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Sassuolo
ChievoVerona
FT
Inter
AC Milan
October 16
FT
Hellas Verona
Benevento
Italy - Serie B
October 13
FT
Foggia
Perugia
October 14
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Venezia
FT
Brescia
Novara
FT
Carpi
Cesena
FT
Cittadella
Cremonese
FT
Frosinone
Palermo
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Pescara
FT
Pro Vercelli
Bari
FT
Ternana
Spezia
October 15
FT
Avellino
Salernitana
October 16
FT
Entella
Empoli
October 13
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza
October 15
FT
Arezzo
Olbia
FT
Arzachena
Alessandria
FT
Cuneo
Livorno
FT
Prato
Monza
FT
Giana Erminio
Carrarese
FT
Pisa
US Gavorrano
FT
Pistoiese
Lucchese
October 16
FT
Piacenza
Viterbese
October 14
FT
Teramo
Calcio Padova
October 15
FT
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
FT
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
FT
Mestre
Reggiana
FT
Ravenna
FeralpiSalo
FT
Renate
Sambenedettese
FT
Sudtirol
Santarcangelo
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano
October 14
FT
Lecce
Akragas
FT
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia
FT
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Rende
FT
Racing Fondi
Trapani
FT
Reggina
Fidelis Andria
FT
Casertana
Monopoli
FT
Catanzaro
Matera
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
October 14
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 2
Olginatese
FT
Borgaro Torinese
2 - 2
Bra
FT
Caronnese
0 - 0
Derthona
FT
Inveruno
4 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
FT
USD Castellazzo
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Varese
1 - 0
Arconatese
FT
AS Casale
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pavia
0 - 2
Pro Sesto
FT
Seregno
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
October 15
FT
Borgosesia
0 - 1
Como
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Varesina
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:00 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Varese
13:00 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:00 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
13:00 Limited coverage
Caronnese
? - ?
Pavia
13:00 Limited coverage
Como
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:00 Limited coverage
Derthona
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
AS Casale
13:00 Limited coverage
Olginatese
? - ?
Inveruno
16:00 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
USD Castellazzo
October 14
FT
Grumellese
2 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Lecco
2 - 0
Ciserano
FT
Levico Terme
1 - 2
Pergolettese
October 15
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3 - 0
US Bustese
FT
Crema
3 - 3
Dro
FT
Darfo Boario
3 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pro Patria
3 - 3
Pontisola
FT
Rezzato
2 - 2
Lumezzane
FT
Romanese
0 - 2
Caravaggio
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Grumellese
13:00 Limited coverage
Ciserano
? - ?
Rezzato
13:00 Limited coverage
Lumezzane
? - ?
Romanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Lecco
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
US Bustese
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:00 Limited coverage
Pergolettese
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
18:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Crema
October 15
FT
Adriese
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 1
Belluno
FT
Calvi Noale
0 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Campodarsego
4 - 0
Abano
FT
Clodiense
0 - 3
Ambrosiana
FT
Este
1 - 0
Montebelluna
FT
Mantova
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
Tamai
1 - 0
ASD Liventina
FT
Union Feltre
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
October 14
FT
Colligiana
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Mezzolara
FT
Lentigione
3 - 0
Trestina
FT
Sanmaurese
0 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
October 15
FT
Forli
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Correggese
FT
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Pianese
FT
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Castelvetro
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Villabiagio
2 - 3
Rimini
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Castelvetro
? - ?
Villabiagio
13:00 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Lentigione
13:00 Limited coverage
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sanmaurese
13:00 Limited coverage
Pianese
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:00 Limited coverage
Rimini
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:00 Limited coverage
Romagna Centro
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:00 Limited coverage
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Forli
13:00 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Mezzolara
16:00 Limited coverage
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
? - ?
Colligiana
October 15
FT
Albissola
3 - 0
Sestri Levante
FT
Finale
0 - 1
Savona
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 0
Argentina
FT
Lavagnese
2 - 2
Massese
FT
SCD Ligorna
1 - 3
Ponsacco
FT
San Donato
3 - 0
Montecatini
FT
Seravezza
2 - 1
Rignanese
FT
Unione Sanremo
2 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Viareggio
2 - 1
Scandicci
October 15
FT
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Sangiustese
FT
Avezzano
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Campobasso
0 - 0
San Nicolo
FT
Jesina
1 - 4
Vis Pesaro
FT
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Castelfidardo
FT
Matelica
5 - 0
USD Nerostellati
FT
Recanatese
0 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
San Marino
3 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
FT
Vastese
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
October 14
FT
Tortoli
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
October 15
FT
ASD Trastevere
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
FT
Budoni
0 - 0
Aprilia
FT
Cassino
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
FT
Latina
3 - 0
Flaminia
FT
Monterosi
3 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Nuorese
5 - 1
Anziolavinio
FT
Ostia Mare
2 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Rieti
2 - 2
Atletico SFF
October 15
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
AP Turris
3 - 3
Sarnese 1926
FT
Cavese
2 - 0
San Severo
FT
Gragnano
2 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Potenza
3 - 0
Audace Cerignola
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 2
Gravina
FT
Taranto
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Team Altamura
4 - 0
Aversa Normanna
FT
Manfredonia
1 - 1
Pomigliano
October 15
FT
Portici
1 - 2
Sancataldese
FT
Acireale
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
FT
Cittanovese
1 - 1
US Palmese
FT
Gela
3 - 1
Ebolitana
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 0
Ercolanese
FT
Nocerina
3 - 0
Isola Caporizzuto
FT
Paceco
0 - 1
Palazzolo
FT
Roccella
1 - 0
Messina
FT
Troina
0 - 0
Vibonese
October 17
FT
Bisceglie
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
October 18
14:30 Limited coverage
Pisa
? - ?
Pontedera
16:00 Limited coverage
Ravenna
? - ?
Reggiana
16:30 Limited coverage
Gubbio
? - ?
Sambenedettese
16:30 Limited coverage
Vicenza
? - ?
Pordenone
18:00 Limited coverage
Albinoleffe
? - ?
Monza
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
FT
Torino
Trapani
August 12
FT
Bologna
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Perugia
FT
Brescia
Pescara
AET
Carpi *
Salernitana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
FT
SPAL 2013
Renate
FT
ChievoVerona
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Crotone
Piacenza
FT
Sampdoria
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Udinese
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
AET
Cagliari *
Palermo
August 13
AET
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Avellino
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
August 20
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20
FT
Fondi Calcio
Fermana
August 20
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29
FT
Catania
Akragas
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table